Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Megan Liddy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Megan Liddy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Rob Coslett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
MASS
MASS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MLBB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Varney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Harry Ashby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Garry Maude
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STBD
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STBD
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
STBD
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Jack Elkington & Jarrod Saxton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Jack Elkington & Jarrod Saxton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Harry Ashby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Michael Herder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Antony Zouch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social