Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AOTE
Liam McGill (stroke), Stephen O'Connell, Jahred Seumanutafa, Marcus Johnstone + David Sheppard (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
AQUI
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Rivo Kaidme & Logan Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
James Torstonson (stroke), Cameron Elliott, Jarrod Cranfield, Theo Clayton-Greene + Joshua Lee (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'neil & Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Rob Coslett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MACL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MLBB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OBHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Florence Blair
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPTW
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Joseph Graham, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Daniel Ward + Hugh Woodbury (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STBD
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Tim Olson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Mike Westerna & Annabel Ritchie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WNHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Simon Van Rossen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Antony Zouch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Social