You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.
Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & James Boyce
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes & Rosie Austin
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Charlotte Newnham (stroke), Sophie Sullivan, Rosie Ryan, Charlotte Matheson-Watts + Isabella Castle (cox)
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#3
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Olivia Buchanan
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: James Entwisle & Dane Boswell
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: David Potts
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Martin Ohalloran
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Martin O'halloran
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley & Jane Stanley
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Michela Verwey
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SMCO
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Antony Zouch
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes & Rosie Austin
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Michela Verwey
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Henry Smith & Peter O'connor
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil & Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Mathew Bennett (stroke), Harry Allom, Cole Starling, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Alistair Riddle
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tory Pedersen
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Steve Menzies & Noel Hendl
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley & Jane Stanley
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett & Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Isabella Cochrane (stroke), Bailey van Marrewijk, Natasha Walker, Hannah Stannard + Olivia Renouf (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: James Entwisle & Dane Boswell
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks & Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
SHLH
SHLH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SHLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith & Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Event
22
G N18 2X
Sponsored by: GPO Bar and Brasserie
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett & Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
Entity
TUAK
TUAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TUAK
Coached by: Chris Betty & Jacob Phillips
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Chris Cole
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Don McDonald & Jock MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & John Storey
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Isobel Entwisle (stroke), Hine Apanui-Barr, Stephanie Harding, Rosie Townsend + Katherine Dewar (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware & Ciara Bourke
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Michael Herder
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh & Don MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: James Boyce & Harry Ashby
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#2
KAVA
Coached by: Kevin Duggan
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#3
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Tim Olson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Florence Blair
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Rivo Kaidme & Francie Turner
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Mike Westerna & Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Aspen Whalen & Karl Whalen
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Cameron Smith
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Poppie Gerber
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware & Ciara Bourke
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Jordyn James-Maxwell (stroke), Jaime Gunderson, Emily Twiname, Kirsty Gemmell + Madison Seymour (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Tessa Karauria (stroke), Brooke Osborne, Kiriana Houltham, Kate Gower-James + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Don McDonald & Jock MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney & Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Mike Westerna & Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Simon Van Rossen
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: John Storey & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Michela Verwey
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Roger Batley
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stpehenson
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Ben Bowles
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Annabelle Malone (stroke), Madeline Allen, Phoebe Allen, Rachel MacLachlan + Natasha Krofcheck (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Florence Blair
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: Garry Maude & Alistair Hamilton
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Lance O'brien & Anna Stantiall
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Roy Harris
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ONEW
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Michael Herder
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Rob Coslett
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh & Don MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
Social