Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Todd Petherick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Peter O'connor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Peter O'connor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Don McDonald & Jock MacIntosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
ROSE
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STBD
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: James Entwisle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Roger Batley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social