Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Rosie Magon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROM
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Cameron Bell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Cam Bell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie & Dave Hanan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OBHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
SHAK
Hamish Blackhall (stroke), Thomas Denham, Sebastian Serrano-Valladares, Zoran Sulenta + Ryan Olsen (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STBD
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STBD
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Martin Obrien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: S Hill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: S Hill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social