Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROM
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Chloe MacFarlane & Brett Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KAVA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAVA
KAVA
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: I Weenink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
NGTA
Coached by: I Weenink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Ron Holmes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Adrian Webster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
ROSE
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
ROSE
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHGH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Jack Allan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Ben Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Ben Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: L Obrien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Otago
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social