You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.
Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh & Don McDonald
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
||||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
||||
Entity
LIST
LIST
Auckland |
Crew
#1
LIST
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
|||
Entity
LIST
LIST
Auckland |
Crew
#1
LIST
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Martin Obrien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Martin Obrien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinlcair
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Martin Obrien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Martin Obrien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Martin Obrien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: I Weenink & L Obrien
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Annabel Childs (stroke), Olivia Bridgman, Claudia Frew, Charlotte Riley + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: I Weenink & L Obrien
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Annabel Childs (stroke), Olivia Bridgman, Claudia Frew, Charlotte Riley + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Lorraine Murray
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Rosie Magon
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: D Dudley & P Smith
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Lorraine Murray
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Rosie Magon
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#3
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#3
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Kelly Scally
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & Morgan Manhire
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Sophie Wickens (stroke), Olivia Hausmann, Ruby Leverington, Annabelle Skinner-Evers + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Sophie McCartin (stroke), Grace Eglinton, Michaela Fleming, Annie Prendergast + Ella O'Donoghue (cox)
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Cameron Abbey
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Chris Longbottom
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Sophie Wickens (stroke), Olivia Hausmann, Ruby Leverington, Annabelle Skinner-Evers + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Don McDonald & Jock MacIntosh
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Peter O'connor
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: I Weenink
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Ron Holmes
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Ben Meates
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Ben Meates
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: L Obrien
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie & Dave Hanan
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Cameron Bell
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Cam Bell
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Cameron Bell
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: S Hill
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
Hamish Blackhall (stroke), Thomas Denham, Sebastian Serrano-Valladares, Zoran Sulenta + Ryan Olsen (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Rosie Magon
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson & Wayne Asplin
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: I Weenink
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
||||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Courtney May & Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Courtney May & Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor
|
|||
Entity
SHLH
SHLH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SHLH
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly & Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Courtney May & Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#2
KAVA
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#2
WOOD
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron & Ivan Pavich
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Diana Hatwell & Michelle Rench
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron & Ivan Pavich
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
APAR
APAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
APAR
Coached by: John Wilson & Ian Woodward
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Diana Hatwell & Michelle Rench
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: S Hill
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Michaela Townshend (stroke), Kerri-Ann Sinclair, Georgia Smith, Rianna Maxwell + Irene Souness (cox)
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Michaela Townshend (stroke), Kerri-Ann Sinclair, Georgia Smith, Rianna Maxwell + Irene Souness (cox)
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Neil Gibb
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Jason Paris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Neil Gibb
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Peter O'connor
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
George Satterthwaite (stroke), Tobias Robertshawe, Ben Wade, Robert Clifford + Jonathon Calder (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Peter O'connor
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid & Alex Dawson
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
George Satterthwaite (stroke), Tobias Robertshawe, Ben Wade, Robert Clifford + Jonathon Calder (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Peter O'connor
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Sean van Nieuwenhuizen (stroke), Cole Starling, Mathew Bennett, Tom Coleman + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Peter O'connor
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong & Kieran McGirr
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
Event
13
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & Hannah Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Latiesha Nathan (stroke), Faith Redpath, Charlotte Partridge, Holly Gray + Samantha Thornton-Jones (cox)
Coached by: Anya Mabbott
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Latiesha Nathan (stroke), Faith Redpath, Charlotte Partridge, Holly Gray + Samantha Thornton-Jones (cox)
Coached by: Anya Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Sophie Robinson (stroke), Miranda Binsted-Pickering, Grace Lawson, Stella Blake + Isabel Cowlishaw (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anya Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anya Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Andy Tuffin
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Anya Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Sophie Wickens (stroke), Olivia Hausmann, Ruby Leverington, Annabelle Skinner-Evers + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Rhodes Featherston (stroke), Eamonn Carr, Luciano Barbalich, Conor English + Dara Jagose-Dickens (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
||||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: I Weenink
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Andytuffin
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Chloe MacFarlane & Brett Smith
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Cameron Bell & Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Cameron Bell & Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Cameron Bell & Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong & Richard Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: S Hill
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Daniel Ward, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Joseph Graham + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Cameron Bell & Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Nikki McLellan
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: WTUC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: WTUC
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Nikki McLellan
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#4
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron & Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
SHLH
SHLH
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SHLH
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Chick Hammond
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHLH
SHLH
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SHLH
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Poppie Gerber
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHLH
SHLH
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SHLH
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#2
KAVA
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
Coached by: N. Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Cameron Watson
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Simon Koller & Evan Hamlet
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Cameron Watson
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Nicky Staite
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Simon Koller & Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Simon Koller & Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Don McDonald & Jock MacIntosh
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Peter O'connor
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Peter O'connor
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Peter O'connor
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Don McDonald & Jock MacIntosh
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Peter O'connor
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Don McDonald & Jock MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Peter O'connor
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Mike Westenra
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
||||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Jackie Gowler (stroke), Georgia Nugent-O'Leary, Heather Gee-Taylor, Georgia Kendal + Savanna Gaskell (cox)
Coached by: I Weenink
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Andy Tuffin
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hunter Tretheway
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Andy Tuffin
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Chloe MacFarlane & Brett Smith
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Robbie Holmes
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Robbie Holmes
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Ariana Lee (stroke), Lea Kreutmayer, Sofia Morrell, Sara Whibley + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Chloe MacFarlane & Brett Smith
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Tessa Smith (stroke), Sasha Cullum, Charlotte Anderson-McEwen, Annie Grimes + Claire McCrostie (cox)
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Phoebe Stallman (stroke), Stella Hudson, Ciara Flynn, Ashley McCarty-Carnahan + Hannah McMullan (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Ariana Lee (stroke), Lea Kreutmayer, Sofia Morrell, Sara Whibley + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Phoebe Stallman (stroke), Stella Hudson, Ciara Flynn, Ashley McCarty-Carnahan + Hannah McMullan (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Valerie Kornienko (stroke), Ali Pickering, Tori Skene, Claudia Le Breton + Summer Nanai-Stewart (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie & Dave Hanan
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie & Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: S Hill
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Diana Hatwell & Steve Kelly
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Chris Longbottom
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
||||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: I Weenink
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
||||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Rohan Condon
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
PUKC
PUKC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|||
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
CHIL
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chria Pearson
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#2
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
||||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinlcair
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh & Don McDonald
|
||||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh & Don McDonald
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong & Richard Harrison
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid & Cameron Watson
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid & Cameron Watson
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid & Cameron Watson
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid & Lorraine Murray
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Michael Petherick & Alyce Pulford
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Courtney May & Shaun Taylor
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid & Lorraine Murray
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Michael Petherick & Alyce Pulford
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Courtney May & Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Chris Longbottom
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Michael Petherick & Alyce Pulford
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#3
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#2
KAVA
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: D Dudley & P Smith
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Rosie Magon
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Lauren Thomas & Logan Keys
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: D Dudley & P Smith
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Rosie Magon
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Taryn Abel (stroke), Jessica Remington, Renee Scott-French, Sian Anderson, Poppy Logan, Courtney McCormick, Adelia Bolam, Catriona Stanton + Madison Seymour (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Anahera Nin (stroke), Madison Dunn, Grace Diggelmann, Harriet Virtue, Kelsi Barclay, Katie Corkill, Zoe White, Carly Hesp + Molly Densem (cox)
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Zara Simpson (stroke), Brooke Gordon, Caitlin Grice, Bianca van Dyke, Izzy Paotonu, Madi Antipas, Liv McKenzie, Hine Apanui-Barr + Kate Molony (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Hana Coulston (stroke), Kayla Burton, Charlotte Whitham, Rebecca Jones, Molly Lines, Molly Smith, Lauren Sim, Lucee Holland + Olivia Cottam (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Peter O'connor
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Hamish Maxwell (stroke), Klaas van der Oord, Thomas Sutherland, Finley Harrison + Cameron Edge (cox)
Coached by: Roger Batley & Grant Scott
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Peter O'connor
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Poppie Gerber
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Poppie Gerber
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Andy Tuffin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: L Obrien
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Poppie Gerber
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: L Obrien
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Courtney May & Shaun Taylor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Chloe MacFarlane & Brett Smith
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hunter Tretheway
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Spence (stroke), Victoria Watt, Briana Siteine, Monique Waller + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Dana Logan-Leach (stroke), Fran Connelly-Whyte, Sarah Hazelhurst, Jordyn Kell + Madeleine Evans (cox)
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Olivia Stead (stroke), Tangiora Raumati, Aimee Donaldson, Holly Lea-Hunter + Madison Shackleton (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Sophie McGill-Smith (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Sarah Manners, Anastasia Burn + Megan Starnes (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hunter Tretheway
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Sophie McGill-Smith (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Sarah Manners, Anastasia Burn + Megan Starnes (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Andy Tuffin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
||||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Georgia Nugent-O'Leary (stroke), Jackie Gowler, Heather Gee-Taylor, Bayley MacDonald + Savanna Gaskell (cox)
Coached by: I Weenink
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
||||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & John Frampton
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney & Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinlcair
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinlcair
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Cameron Watson & Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Quilter & Lana Rowland
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: AQUI
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: D Dudley & P Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Lauren Thomas & Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: D Dudley & P Smith
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong & Kieran McGirr
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Lauren Thomas & Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Neil Gibb
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
Coached by: N. Tonkin & L. Connell
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty Obrien & Hamish Ramsay
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty Obrien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Garry Maude
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: A Luff & S Hill
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
|||
Entity
APAR
APAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
APAR
Coached by: John Wilson & Ian Woodward
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Event
43
G N18 4+
Sponsored by: Ray Frew
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Mary-Rose Millett (stroke), Jessica Walker, Colombe de Rouvroy, Rhiannon Koni-Webb + Scott Keats (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Dana Logan-Leach (stroke), Fran Connelly-Whyte, Sarah Hazelhurst, Jordyn Kell + Madeleine Evans (cox)
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: L Obrien
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Andy Tuffin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron & Ivan Pavich
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Andrew Loveard (stroke), Connor Moore, Henry Horwood Verstappen, Fergus Murray + Matthew Chang (cox)
Coached by: James Entwisle & William Johnstone
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore & Lauren Thomas
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Mike Westenra
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Mike Westenra
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Matthew Mesman (stroke), Sam McArthur, Jakob Strong-Van Gestel, Jack Johnston + Oliver Chaplin (cox)
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Taylor Worthington-Thin (stroke), Cameron Hayes, Regan Small, Ben Worthington-Thin + Blake Woods (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Andrew Loveard (stroke), Connor Moore, Henry Horwood Verstappen, Fergus Murray + Matthew Chang (cox)
Coached by: James Entwisle & William Johnstone
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Sam Alexander (stroke), Te Rangihau Te Whetu, Hamish McLauchlan, Lachlan Murdoch + Chris Wright (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: Garry Maude & Alistair Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Matthew Mesman (stroke), Sam McArthur, Jakob Strong-Van Gestel, Jack Johnston + Oliver Chaplin (cox)
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Andrew Loveard (stroke), Connor Moore, Henry Horwood Verstappen, Fergus Murray + Matthew Chang (cox)
Coached by: James Entwisle & William Johnstone
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Taylor Worthington-Thin (stroke), Cameron Hayes, Regan Small, Ben Worthington-Thin + Blake Woods (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: Garry Maude & Alistair Hamilton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: I Weenink & L Obrien
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
||||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: I Weenink & L Obrien
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Nikki McLellan
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
Coached by: N. Tonkin & L. Connell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Nicky Staite & Claire Lebeau
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Courtney May & Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie & Dave Hanan
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Nick Robertson & Stew Mitchell
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Nick Robertson & Stew Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie & Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie & Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
APAR
APAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
APAR
Coached by: John Wilson & Ian Woodward
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
Social