You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.
Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#4
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Martin Obrien & Hamish Ramsay
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh & Don McDonald
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#4
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Glenn Barwick
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
LIST
LIST
Auckland |
Crew
#1
LIST
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: A Luff
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
APAR
APAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
APAR
Coached by: John Wilson & Ian Woodward
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh & Don McDonald
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: A Luff
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Annabel Childs (stroke), Olivia Bridgman, Claudia Frew, Charlotte Riley + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: I Weenink & L Obrien
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Chloe MacFarlane & Brett Smith
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Annabel Childs (stroke), Olivia Bridgman, Claudia Frew, Charlotte Riley + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Chloe MacFarlane & Brett Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Andy Tuffin
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Rosie Magon
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Lorraine Murray
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Smith & D Dudley
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: D Dudley & P Smith
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Smith & D Dudley
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: D Dudley & P Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie & Dave Hanan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Nick Robertson & Stew Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
KHSD
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
WNHS
Coached by: D Dudley & P Smith
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#4
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & Morgan Manhire
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Kelly Scally
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Kelly Scally
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: L Obrien
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Grace Lawson (stroke), Emily O'Sullivan, Miranda Binsted-Pickering, Briana Ellis-Craig + Verity Jones (cox)
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & Morgan Manhire
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Peter O'connor
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
||||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Don McDonald & Jock MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Peter O'connor
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Peter O'connor
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Ben Meates
|
|||
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NGTA
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Ben Meates
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NGTA
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sean Durkin
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: S Hill
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Cam Bell
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie & Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: S Hill
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Rosie Magon
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: S Hill
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Cameron Bell
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Cam Bell
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HURU
HURU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
HURU
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Courtney May & Shaun Taylor
|
||||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Cameron Abbey
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
||||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Jack Allan & Bailey McCulloch
|
||||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
HURU
HURU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
HURU
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Jack Allan & Bailey McCulloch
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Cameron Abbey
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
Coached by: N. Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#2
KAVA
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Michael Petherick & Alyce Pulford
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron & Ivan Pavich
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: S Hill
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Diana Hatwell & Michelle Rench
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: S Hill
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron & Ivan Pavich
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron & Ivan Pavich
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: S Hill
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Diana Hatwell & Michelle Rench
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Neil Gibb
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Neil Gibb
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: I Weenink & L Obrien
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: I Weenink & L Obrien
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Neil Gibb
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Sean van Nieuwenhuizen (stroke), Cole Starling, Mathew Bennett, Tom Coleman + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid & Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Peter O'connor
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid & Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Peter O'connor
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
Hamish Blackhall (stroke), Sebastian Serrano-Valladares, Sasha Rowell, Zoran Sulenta + Massimo Nicholas (cox)
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Sean van Nieuwenhuizen (stroke), Cole Starling, Mathew Bennett, Tom Coleman + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Event
13
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Sophie Robinson (stroke), Miranda Binsted-Pickering, Grace Lawson, Stella Blake + Isabel Cowlishaw (cox)
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Panasse van Laren (stroke), Dayna Balsom, Stella Clayton-Greene, Katelyn Atitchison + Tuscany Main (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anya Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Panasse van Laren (stroke), Dayna Balsom, Stella Clayton-Greene, Katelyn Atitchison + Tuscany Main (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Sophie Wickens (stroke), Olivia Hausmann, Ruby Leverington, Annabelle Skinner-Evers + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: L Obrien
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Sophie Robinson (stroke), Miranda Binsted-Pickering, Grace Lawson, Stella Blake + Isabel Cowlishaw (cox)
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Rhodes Featherston (stroke), Eamonn Carr, Luciano Barbalich, Conor English + Dara Jagose-Dickens (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Rhodes Featherston (stroke), Eamonn Carr, Luciano Barbalich, Conor English + Dara Jagose-Dickens (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
||||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Andytuffin
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Chloe MacFarlane & Brett Smith
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NGTA
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Andytuffin
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NGTA
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Chloe MacFarlane & Brett Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Cameron Bell & Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Daniel Ward, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Joseph Graham + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Liam McGill (stroke), Jahred Seumanutafa, David Sheppard, Marcus Johnstone + Brodie Lochore-Pye (cox)
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Cameron Bell & Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Daniel Ward, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Joseph Graham + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Liam McGill (stroke), Jahred Seumanutafa, David Sheppard, Marcus Johnstone + Brodie Lochore-Pye (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Liam McGill (stroke), Jahred Seumanutafa, David Sheppard, Marcus Johnstone + Brodie Lochore-Pye (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Logan Preston (stroke), Jack Bell, Hamish Sanders, Jack Gillon, Josh van der Plas, Ryan Pinnell, Angus Haines, Joseph Meates + Frano Stanichich (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Jack Castle (stroke), Callum Wilkie, Cielo Boswijk, Perry Smith, William Taylor, Devon Davis, Jono Mills, Hamish Topp + Patric Lorandi (cox)
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Joseph Tupou (stroke), Reuben George Barclay, James Newton, Paddy Hone, George Newton, Sam Borland, Sam Julian, Robert Turnbull + Tom Bosworth (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Ellery Waterson (stroke), Tanner Ilg, Sean Tholen, Hamish Scott-Wood, Sam Pedersen, James Pearce, Alex Tanner, Matt McGee + Ryan Broadley (cox)
Coached by: Garry Maude & Alistair Hamilton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Nikki McLellan
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh & Don McDonald
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#4
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh & Don McDonald
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Gordon Oakley
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: A Luff
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh & Don McDonald
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#4
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinlcair & Joseph Findlay
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: A Luff
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinlcair & Joseph Findlay
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Roger Batley & Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#3
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Poppie Gerber
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Poppie Gerber
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
PUKC
PUKC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
SHLH
SHLH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SHLH
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly & Matthew Hall
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
PUKC
PUKC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#2
WOOD
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
|
|||
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#2
KAVA
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Michael Petherick & Alyce Pulford
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Nicky Staite
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Simon Koller & Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Michael Petherick & Alyce Pulford
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Michael Petherick & Alyce Pulford
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Michael Petherick & Alyce Pulford
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: L Obrien
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
Coached by: N. Tonkin & L. Connell
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: L Obrien
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Charles Benedek-Rooney (stroke), Nick Dougherty, Simon Reeves, Benjamin Ganley + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: AQUI
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Peter O'connor
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Don McDonald & Jock MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Charles Benedek-Rooney (stroke), Nick Dougherty, Simon Reeves, Benjamin Ganley + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Nick Dougherty (stroke), Charles Benedek-Rooney, Simon Reeves, Benjamin Ganley + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Peter O'connor
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hunter Tretheway
|
||||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Andy Tuffin
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Jackie Gowler (stroke), Georgia Nugent-O'Leary, Heather Gee-Taylor, Georgia Kendal + Savanna Gaskell (cox)
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hunter Tretheway
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: I Weenink & L Obrien
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Tessa Smith (stroke), Sasha Cullum, Charlotte Anderson-McEwen, Annie Grimes + Claire McCrostie (cox)
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Ariana Lee (stroke), Lea Kreutmayer, Sofia Morrell, Sara Whibley + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Nikki McLellan
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Chloe MacFarlane & Brett Smith
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Tessa Smith (stroke), Sasha Cullum, Charlotte Anderson-McEwen, Annie Grimes + Claire McCrostie (cox)
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: I Weenink & L Obrien
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Nikki McLellan
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Ariana Lee (stroke), Lea Kreutmayer, Sofia Morrell, Sara Whibley + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Robbie Holmes
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Sophie McGill-Smith (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Sarah Manners, Anastasia Burn + Megan Starnes (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Courtney May & Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mark Shirley
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie & Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mark Shirley
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie & Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Nick Robertson & Stew Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mark Shirley
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
APAR
APAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
APAR
Coached by: John Wilson & Ian Woodward
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: S Hill
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Garry Maude
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Roger Batley & Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Diana Hatwell & Steve Kelly
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
||||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Chloe MacFarlane & Brett Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid & Cameron Watson
|
||||
Entity
MANC
MANC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MANC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong & Richard Harrison
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinlcair
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
MANC
MANC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MANC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong & Richard Harrison
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie & Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
MANC
MANC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MANC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh & Don McDonald
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Michael Petherick & Alyce Pulford
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Courtney May & Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Nikki McLellan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stew Mitchell & Casey Gordon
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Michael Petherick & Alyce Pulford
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: L Obrien
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: L Obrien
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kate Griffiths
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: L Obrien
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Chris Longbottom
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie & Dave Hanan
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Rosie Magon
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: D Dudley & P Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie & Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: D Dudley & P Smith
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie & Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Rosie Magon
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Daniel McGill (stroke), Tom Newton, Ben Faitasi, Sebastian Serrano-Valladares + Samuel Linford (cox)
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Tayla Sklenars (stroke), Lacey Pearce, Ellie Neben, Hayley McCarthy, Finau Mosa'ati Fosita, Claudia Mecchia, Hannah Moran, Talia Te Anga + Leshay Lazarus (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Libby Vincent (stroke), Alice Luxton, Lucy Hutchinson, Lilly Hazlett, Jemima Allison, Jess Wood, Milly MacFarlane, Aimee McMaster + Alice Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Henrietta Tutton (stroke), Tessa Fulton, Taylah Eder, Shara Quin, Cecilia Foster, Sophie Taylor, Caroline Pearson, Georgia Voice + Poppy Friend (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Aimee Cable (stroke), Taryn Morgan, Hannah Knight, Madeline Allen, Phoebe Allen, Madeleine Hemi, Anna Kermode, Georgia Tremeer + Juliet Berg (cox)
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: AQUI
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Peter O'connor
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Mattson Darrah (stroke), Jahred Seumanutafa, Patrick Bull, Liam Hawthorne + Brodie Lochore-Pye (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
|||
Entity
APAR
APAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
APAR
Coached by: John Wilson & Ian Woodward
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Mattson Darrah (stroke), Jahred Seumanutafa, Patrick Bull, Liam Hawthorne + Brodie Lochore-Pye (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Hamish Maxwell (stroke), Klaas van der Oord, Thomas Sutherland, Finley Harrison + Cameron Edge (cox)
Coached by: Roger Batley & Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
APAR
APAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
APAR
Coached by: John Wilson & Ian Woodward
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
|
||||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Andy Tuffin
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: L Obrien
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: L Obrien
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Andy Tuffin
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Courtney May & Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Gordon Oakley
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Gordon Oakley
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLCO
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Chloe MacFarlane & Brett Smith
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Nikki McLellan
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Olivia Stead (stroke), Tangiora Raumati, Aimee Donaldson, Holly Lea-Hunter + Madison Shackleton (cox)
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Dana Logan-Leach (stroke), Fran Connelly-Whyte, Sarah Hazelhurst, Jordyn Kell + Madeleine Evans (cox)
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Nikki McLellan
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Dana Logan-Leach (stroke), Fran Connelly-Whyte, Sarah Hazelhurst, Jordyn Kell + Madeleine Evans (cox)
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Kate Gower-James (stroke), Elizabeth Norman, Charlotte Beavis, Jenna van Dort + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney & Adrian Webster
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Saxton
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Ben Meates
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & John Frampton
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Kate Gower-James (stroke), Elizabeth Norman, Charlotte Beavis, Jenna van Dort + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & John Frampton
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Kate Gower-James (stroke), Elizabeth Norman, Charlotte Beavis, Jenna van Dort + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney & Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Ben Meates
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Cameron Watson & Alex Dawson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Quilter & Lana Rowland
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Quilter & Lana Rowland
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Diana Hatwell & Steve Kelly
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Cameron Watson & Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
Coached by: AQUI
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: D Dudley & P Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong & Kieran McGirr
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Neil Gibb
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: A Luff & S Hill
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
APAR
APAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
APAR
Coached by: John Wilson & Ian Woodward
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton & Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Hamish Maxwell (stroke), Klaas van der Oord, Thomas Sutherland, Finley Harrison + Cameron Edge (cox)
Coached by: Roger Batley & Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Garry Maude
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
Event
43
G N18 4+
Sponsored by: Ray Frew
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: L Obrien
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Dana Logan-Leach (stroke), Fran Connelly-Whyte, Sarah Hazelhurst, Jordyn Kell + Madeleine Evans (cox)
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anya Mabbott
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anya Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Dana Logan-Leach (stroke), Fran Connelly-Whyte, Sarah Hazelhurst, Jordyn Kell + Madeleine Evans (cox)
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Courtney Shaw (stroke), Genevieve Walker-Radich, Sasha Holland, Brittany Spark + Margot Darling (cox)
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: L Obrien
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anya Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: L Obrien
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Courtney Shaw (stroke), Genevieve Walker-Radich, Sasha Holland, Brittany Spark + Margot Darling (cox)
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Taylor Worthington-Thin (stroke), Cameron Hayes, Regan Small, Ben Worthington-Thin + Blake Woods (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Matthew Mesman (stroke), Sam McArthur, Jakob Strong-Van Gestel, Jack Johnston + Oliver Chaplin (cox)
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron & Ivan Pavich
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Andrew Loveard (stroke), Connor Moore, Henry Horwood Verstappen, Fergus Murray + Matthew Chang (cox)
Coached by: James Entwisle & William Johnstone
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore & Lauren Thomas
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Mike Westenra
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Matthew Mesman (stroke), Sam McArthur, Jakob Strong-Van Gestel, Jack Johnston + Oliver Chaplin (cox)
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Sam Alexander (stroke), Te Rangihau Te Whetu, Hamish McLauchlan, Lachlan Murdoch + Chris Wright (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Garry Maude & Alistair Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Leroy Neels (stroke), Zachary Stephens, Damon Lovell, Reegan McKenzie-Lakopo + Mitchell Whelan (cox)
Coached by: Ross Tong & Richard Harrison
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Nikki McLellan
|
||||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
Coached by: N. Tonkin & L. Connell
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
Coached by: Cameron Abbey
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Cameron Abbey
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie & Dave Hanan
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie & Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie & Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
MASS
MASS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MASS
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mark Shirley
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Joe Findlay
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#3
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie & Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
APAR
APAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
APAR
Coached by: John Wilson & Ian Woodward
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Chris Longbottom
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Martin Obrien
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Joe Findlay
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Emma Rudge (stroke), Annabel Higgie, Caitlin Grice, Izzy Paotonu, Anika Terry, Bianca van Dyke, Charlotte Russon, Amelia Rhodes + Lucy Rhodes (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Amy Horner (stroke), Taryn Morgan, Aimee Cable, Madeline Allen, Phoebe Allen, Hannah Knight, Anna Kermode, Georgia Tremeer + Juliet Berg (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Libby Vincent (stroke), Alice Luxton, Lucy Hutchinson, Lilly Hazlett, Jemima Allison, Kate Hayman, Milly MacFarlane, Jess Wood + Alice Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Taryn Abel (stroke), Jessica Remington, Renee Scott-French, Sian Anderson, Poppy Logan, Courtney McCormick, Sasha Ballantyne, Amber Gorrie + Madison Seymour (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Emma Rudge (stroke), Annabel Higgie, Caitlin Grice, Izzy Paotonu, Anika Terry, Bianca van Dyke, Charlotte Russon, Amelia Rhodes + Lucy Rhodes (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Amy Horner (stroke), Taryn Morgan, Aimee Cable, Madeline Allen, Phoebe Allen, Hannah Knight, Anna Kermode, Georgia Tremeer + Juliet Berg (cox)
|
Social