Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Finn Humberstone Hurley (stroke), Ben Kemble, Max MacCormick, Toallance Tukuitoga + Henry Briggs (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
EDWT
Seri Jackman (stroke), Jayden Janse Van Rensburg, Quinlan Cunningham, Blair Patterson + Andy Sieng (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Jacob Prier
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Jacob Prier
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon & Mike Trautvetter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
LIND
LIND
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NELB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Bocock & Dale Maher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SJHM
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SJHM
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Harrison Jones-Park (stroke), Toby Gardener, Alex Maier-Gant, Rueben Carrodus + George Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: Louis Kimber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STBD
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Stacey Lithgow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKB
WTKB
Otago
Otago
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social