Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Leon O'Conell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton & Sandy Stuart, Megan Liddy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Jacob Prier
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Simon Koller
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon & Mike Trautvetter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
LIND
LIND
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
MLBB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NELB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
NELB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STBD
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Condy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TAUP
Coached by: Condy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKB
WTKB
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKB
WTKB
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Jones & Natalie Marriott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social