Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Mitchell Courtney (stroke), Damien Gleye, Blake Koefoed, John Burford, Matt MacDonald, Cam Finlay, Max Cooper, Adam Clark + Henry Matthews (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CHCO
Cameron Smith (stroke), Monty Elworthy, Oscar Acland, Tom Darry, Rowan Taylor, Angus Gray, Luke Austin, Oliver Tyler + Daniel Harnett (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CHCO
Joseph Tupou (stroke), Ben Murray, Miles Sandston, Robert Turnbull, George Clarke, Jonathon Gemmell, Flynn Mann, Wilbur Morrison + George Gould (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
HAMB
Johan Pio (stroke), Jack Clough, Ruben Houghton, Lucas Clarke, Kobi Abrahamson, Matthew Handford, Cameron Steedman, Finley Deller + Matthew Deller (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
MLBB
Campbell Stevens (stroke), Robson Davies, Gregory Hyson, Isaiah Miller, Jordon Gasson, Angus McFarlane, Cameron Donald, Leith Gilmore + Alex Hill (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NAPB
Henry Nash (stroke), Duncan MacErlich, Morgan Davies, Alistair Wilson, Jackson Campbell, Joe Perry, Adam Tostevin, Liam Harvey + Jayson Gerbes (cox)
Coached by: Don MacDonald & Jock MacIntosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
SJHM
Zachary Stephens (stroke), Michael Lamb, Ben Stephens, Jarod Fleming, Oscar van Duin, Damon Lovell, Joshua Burgess, Nicholas Corkery + Mitchell Whelan (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STBD
Ryan Campbell (stroke), Connor James, Jake van Peer, Jack Bell, Tom Reid, Harrison Joseph, Jack Gillon, Isaac Schimanski + Josh Dolan (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STKT
Tom Mills (stroke), Joshua Grant, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Angus Wilson, Matt Kelly, Ethan Blight, Sam Morrow, Harry Ramakers + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Caleb Dallow (stroke), Matte Srhoj, Charlie MacDonnell, Campbell Milne, Matthew Bluck, Rory Baker, Emile Commarieu, Stefan Grgicevich + Ian Cairns (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAKA
Thomas Ferguson (stroke), Finn Hunter, Jack Cantrell, Jack Bisset, Dougal Burden, Luis Thomsen, Xavier Rangiwai, Thomas McCann + Adam Brand (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGB
Jordan Rupe (stroke), Daniel Tomlinson, John Hunt, Angus Murray, Justin Howard, Bryn Wilson, Jacob West, Darren Barnard + Conor West (cox)
Coached by: TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Social