Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Wednesday, 6th April 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 27 | G U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 08:04 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 08:08 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
D | 08:12 | 28 | B U16 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 08:16 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 08:20 | 29 | G U18 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 08:24 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 08:28 | 30 | B U18 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 08:32 | 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 08:36 | 31 | G U15 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 08:40 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 08:44 | 32 | B U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 08:48 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 08:52 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
O | 08:56 | 33 | G U17 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 09:00 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 09:04 | 34 | B U17 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 09:08 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 09:12 | 35 | G L18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 09:16 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 09:20 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
V | 09:24 | 36 | B L18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 09:28 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 09:32 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Y | 09:36 | 37 | G U16 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 09:40 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 09:44 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
B | 09:48 | 38 | B U16 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 09:52 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 09:56 | 39 | G U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 10:00 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 10:04 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
G | 10:08 | 40 | B U18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 10:12 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 10:16 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
J | 10:20 | 41 | G U15 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 10:24 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 10:28 | 42 | B U15 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 10:32 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 10:36 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
O | 10:40 | 43 | G U17 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 10:44 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 10:48 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
R | 10:52 | 44 | B U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 10:56 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 11:00 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
U | 11:04 | 45 | G N18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 11:08 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 11:12 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
X | 11:16 | 46 | B N18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 11:20 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 11:24 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
A | 11:28 | 47 | G U15 8X+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 11:32 | 48 | G U16 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 11:36 | 1,2->Quarter; 3,4->E Final; 5,6->F Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 11:40 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
E | 11:44 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
F | 11:48 | 49 | B U16 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 11:52 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 11:56 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
I | 12:00 | 50 | B U15 8X+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 12:04 | 51 | G U18 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 12:08 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 12:12 | 52 | B U18 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 12:16 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 12:46 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: F | ||||||||
O | 12:50 | Race: E | ||||||||||
P | 13:02 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 13:06 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 13:10 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
S | 13:14 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
T | 13:18 | 6 | G U18 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 13:22 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 13:26 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
W | 13:30 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
X | 13:34 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: E | ||||||||
Y | 13:38 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 13:42 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 13:46 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
B | 13:50 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
C | 13:54 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 13:58 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 14:02 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
F | 14:06 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
G | 14:40 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 14:44 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 14:48 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
J | 14:52 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
K | 14:56 | 29 | G U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 15:00 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 15:04 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
N | 15:08 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
O | 15:12 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: E | ||||||||
P | 15:16 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 15:20 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 15:24 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
S | 15:28 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
T | 15:32 | 31 | G U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 15:36 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 15:40 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
W | 15:44 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
X | 16:18 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: F | ||||||||
Y | 16:22 | Race: E | ||||||||||
Z | 16:26 | 48 | G U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 16:30 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 16:34 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
C | 16:38 | Race: 4 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social