Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Mimi Tanski & Rachael Kennedy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Anna Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Doug Bull
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROM
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Blair Currie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
FRAS
Coached by: Blair Currie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Michael Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HASG
HASG
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HAUR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HLCR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HLCR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Michael Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA
IONA
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
KAPI
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
KAVA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAVA
KAVA
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Cameron Abbey & Loren Mathewson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QHSD
QHSD
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
QHSD
Coached by: Cameron Abbey & Loren Mathewson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QHSD
QHSD
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Jason Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui
Whanganui
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
SLDG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Bridget Hendry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Roger Norman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
STOR
STOR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Weenink & L Watts
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Peter Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
WTKG
Coached by: Peter Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Otago
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social