Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Nick Tetley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Robin Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Mike Power
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Mike Power
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Glynn Davies
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Al Tattersall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Al Tattersall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Dale Maher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Ross Tong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDB
SLDB
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Chris Foot & Andy Hadcroft
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Sophie Camens & Andy Hadcroft
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Nicki Debuyzer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Kevin Herbison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Nigel Badderly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Darrel Purton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury
Canterbury
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Erica Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKB
WTKB
Otago
Otago
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social