Race schedule: Maadi
This is the race schedule for the 2016 Maadi.
Monday, 4th April 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X heat |
George Kempton | Race: 1 | 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
B | 08:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 08:08 | Race: 3 | ||||
D | 08:12 | Race: 4 | ||||
E | 08:16 | Race: 5 | ||||
F | 08:20 | Race: 6 | ||||
G | 08:24 | Race: 7 | ||||
H | 08:28 | Race: 8 | ||||
I | 08:32 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | |
J | 08:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
K | 08:40 | Race: 3 | ||||
L | 08:44 | Race: 4 | ||||
M | 08:48 | 3 | B U15 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
N | 08:52 | Race: 2 | ||||
O | 08:56 | Race: 3 | ||||
P | 09:00 | Race: 4 | ||||
Q | 09:04 | Race: 5 | ||||
R | 09:08 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
S | 09:12 | Race: 2 | ||||
T | 09:16 | Race: 3 | ||||
U | 09:20 | Race: 4 | ||||
V | 09:24 | Race: 5 | ||||
W | 09:28 | 5 | B U18 2- heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | |
X | 09:32 | Race: 2 | ||||
Y | 09:36 | Race: 3 | ||||
Z | 09:40 | Race: 4 | ||||
A | 09:44 | 6 | G U18 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
B | 09:48 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 09:52 | Race: 3 | ||||
D | 09:56 | Race: 4 | ||||
E | 10:00 | Race: 5 | ||||
F | 10:04 | Race: 6 | ||||
G | 10:08 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | |
H | 10:12 | Race: 2 | ||||
I | 10:16 | Race: 3 | ||||
J | 10:20 | Race: 4 | ||||
K | 10:24 | 8 | G U16 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
L | 10:28 | Race: 2 | ||||
M | 10:32 | Race: 3 | ||||
N | 10:36 | Race: 4 | ||||
O | 10:40 | Race: 5 | ||||
P | 10:44 | Race: 6 | ||||
Q | 10:48 | Race: 7 | ||||
R | 10:52 | 9 | B N18 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
S | 10:56 | Race: 2 | ||||
T | 11:00 | Race: 3 | ||||
U | 11:04 | Race: 4 | ||||
V | 11:08 | 10 | G N18 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | |
W | 11:12 | Race: 2 | ||||
X | 11:16 | Race: 3 | ||||
Y | 11:20 | 11 | B U17 8+ heat |
Selbie family | Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage |
Z | 11:24 | Race: 2 | ||||
A | 11:28 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | |
B | 11:32 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 11:36 | Race: 3 | ||||
D | 11:40 | Race: 4 | ||||
E | 11:44 | 13 | B L18 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
F | 11:48 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 11:52 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | |
H | 11:56 | Race: 2 | ||||
I | 12:00 | Race: 3 | ||||
J | 12:04 | Race: 4 | ||||
K | 12:08 | 15 | B U18 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | |
L | 12:12 | Race: 2 | ||||
M | 12:16 | Race: 3 | ||||
N | 12:20 | 16 | G U18 2- heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | |
O | 12:24 | Race: 2 | ||||
P | 12:28 | Race: 3 | ||||
Q | 12:32 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | |
R | 12:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
S | 12:40 | Race: 3 | ||||
T | 12:44 | Race: 4 | ||||
U | 12:48 | 18 | G U16 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | |
V | 12:52 | Race: 2 | ||||
W | 12:56 | Race: 3 | ||||
X | 13:00 | 19 | B N18 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | |
Y | 13:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 13:08 | 20 | G L18 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | ||
A | 13:12 | 21 | B U17 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
B | 13:16 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 13:20 | Race: 3 | ||||
D | 13:24 | Race: 4 | ||||
E | 13:28 | Race: 5 | ||||
F | 13:32 | Race: 6 | ||||
G | 13:36 | 22 | G U17 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
H | 13:40 | Race: 2 | ||||
I | 13:44 | Race: 3 | ||||
J | 13:48 | Race: 4 | ||||
K | 13:52 | Race: 5 | ||||
L | 13:56 | 23 | B U15 8+ heat |
High Country Auto / Armstrong Realty | Race: 1 | 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage |
M | 14:00 | Race: 2 | ||||
N | 14:04 | 24 | G N18 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
O | 14:08 | Race: 2 | ||||
P | 14:12 | Race: 3 | ||||
Q | 14:16 | Race: 4 | ||||
R | 14:20 | Race: 5 | ||||
S | 14:24 | 25 | B U18 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
T | 14:28 | Race: 2 | ||||
U | 14:32 | 26 | G U18 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | |
V | 14:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
W | 14:40 | Race: 3 | ||||
X | 14:44 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat |
Lex Clark | Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
Y | 14:48 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 14:52 | Race: 3 | ||||
A | 14:56 | Race: 4 | ||||
B | 15:00 | Race: 5 | ||||
C | 15:04 | 28 | B U16 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
D | 15:08 | Race: 2 | ||||
E | 15:12 | Race: 3 | ||||
F | 15:16 | Race: 4 | ||||
G | 15:20 | Race: 5 | ||||
H | 15:24 | Race: 6 | ||||
I | 15:28 | 29 | G U18 1X heat |
Bruce Fraser | Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
J | 15:32 | Race: 2 | ||||
K | 15:36 | Race: 3 | ||||
L | 15:40 | Race: 4 | ||||
M | 15:44 | Race: 5 | ||||
N | 15:48 | Race: 6 | ||||
O | 15:52 | 30 | B U18 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
P | 15:56 | Race: 2 | ||||
Q | 16:00 | Race: 3 | ||||
R | 16:04 | Race: 4 | ||||
S | 16:08 | Race: 5 | ||||
T | 16:12 | Race: 6 | ||||
U | 16:16 | Race: 7 | ||||
V | 16:20 | 31 | G U15 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
W | 16:24 | Race: 2 | ||||
X | 16:28 | Race: 3 | ||||
Y | 16:32 | Race: 4 | ||||
Z | 16:36 | Race: 5 | ||||
A | 16:40 | Race: 6 | ||||
B | 16:44 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | |
C | 16:48 | Race: 2 | ||||
D | 17:02 | Race: 3 | ||||
E | 17:06 | Race: 4 |
Tuesday, 5th April 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 33 | G U17 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
B | 08:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 08:08 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
D | 08:12 | Race: 2 | ||||
E | 08:16 | 35 | G L18 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
F | 08:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 08:24 | Race: 3 | ||||
H | 08:28 | Race: 4 | ||||
I | 08:32 | 36 | B L18 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
J | 08:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
K | 08:40 | Race: 3 | ||||
L | 08:44 | Race: 4 | ||||
M | 08:48 | Race: 5 | ||||
N | 08:52 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat |
Ray & Jill Frew | Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
O | 08:56 | Race: 2 | ||||
P | 09:00 | Race: 3 | ||||
Q | 09:04 | Race: 4 | ||||
R | 09:08 | 38 | B U16 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
S | 09:12 | Race: 2 | ||||
T | 09:16 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | |
U | 09:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
V | 09:24 | Race: 3 | ||||
W | 09:28 | Race: 4 | ||||
X | 09:32 | 40 | B U18 2X heat |
Selbie family | Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
Y | 09:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 09:40 | Race: 3 | ||||
A | 09:44 | Race: 4 | ||||
B | 09:48 | Race: 5 | ||||
C | 09:52 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | |
D | 09:56 | Race: 2 | ||||
E | 10:00 | Race: 3 | ||||
F | 10:04 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | |
G | 10:08 | Race: 2 | ||||
H | 10:12 | Race: 3 | ||||
I | 10:16 | Race: 4 | ||||
J | 10:20 | 43 | G U17 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
K | 10:24 | Race: 2 | ||||
L | 10:28 | Race: 3 | ||||
M | 10:32 | Race: 4 | ||||
N | 10:36 | Race: 5 | ||||
O | 10:40 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | |
P | 10:44 | Race: 2 | ||||
Q | 10:48 | Race: 3 | ||||
R | 10:52 | Race: 4 | ||||
S | 10:56 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat |
Bruce Fraser | Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
T | 11:00 | Race: 2 | ||||
U | 11:04 | Race: 3 | ||||
V | 11:08 | Race: 4 | ||||
W | 11:12 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | |
X | 11:16 | Race: 2 | ||||
Y | 11:20 | Race: 3 | ||||
Z | 11:24 | Race: 4 | ||||
A | 11:28 | 47 | G U15 8X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | |
B | 11:32 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 11:36 | 48 | G U16 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
D | 11:40 | Race: 2 | ||||
E | 11:44 | Race: 3 | ||||
F | 11:48 | Race: 4 | ||||
G | 11:52 | Race: 5 | ||||
H | 11:56 | Race: 6 | ||||
I | 12:00 | Race: 7 | ||||
J | 12:04 | Race: 8 | ||||
K | 12:08 | 49 | B U16 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | |
L | 12:12 | Race: 2 | ||||
M | 12:16 | Race: 3 | ||||
N | 12:20 | Race: 4 | ||||
O | 12:24 | Race: 5 | ||||
P | 12:28 | 50 | B U15 8X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | |
Q | 12:32 | Race: 2 | ||||
R | 12:36 | 51 | G U18 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | |
S | 12:40 | Race: 2 | ||||
T | 12:44 | Race: 3 | ||||
U | 12:48 | 52 | B U18 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | |
V | 12:52 | Race: 2 | ||||
W | 12:56 | Race: 3 | ||||
X | 13:20 | 1 | B U17 1X repechage |
George Kempton | Race: 1 | 1,2->Quarter; 3,4->E Final; 5,6->F Final |
Y | 13:24 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 13:28 | Race: 3 | ||||
A | 13:32 | Race: 4 | ||||
B | 13:36 | 2 | G U17 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
C | 13:40 | Race: 2 | ||||
D | 13:44 | Race: 3 | ||||
E | 13:48 | 3 | B U15 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | |
F | 13:52 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 13:56 | Race: 3 | ||||
H | 14:00 | 4 | G U15 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | |
I | 14:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 14:08 | Race: 3 | ||||
K | 14:12 | 5 | B U18 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
L | 14:16 | Race: 2 | ||||
M | 14:20 | Race: 3 | ||||
N | 14:24 | 6 | G U18 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
O | 14:28 | Race: 2 | ||||
P | 14:32 | 7 | B U16 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
Q | 14:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
R | 14:40 | Race: 3 | ||||
S | 14:44 | 8 | G U16 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E Final | |
T | 14:48 | Race: 2 | ||||
U | 14:52 | 9 | B N18 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
V | 14:56 | Race: 2 | ||||
W | 15:00 | Race: 3 | ||||
X | 15:04 | 10 | G N18 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final | |
Y | 15:08 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 15:12 | 11 | B U17 8+ repechage |
Selbie family | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
A | 15:16 | 12 | G U17 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
B | 15:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 15:24 | Race: 3 | ||||
D | 15:28 | 13 | B L18 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final | |
E | 15:32 | Race: 2 | ||||
F | 15:36 | 14 | G U15 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
G | 15:40 | Race: 2 | ||||
H | 15:44 | Race: 3 | ||||
I | 15:48 | 15 | B U18 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final | |
J | 15:52 | Race: 2 | ||||
K | 15:56 | 16 | G U18 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final | |
L | 16:00 | Race: 2 | ||||
M | 16:04 | 17 | B U16 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
N | 16:08 | Race: 2 | ||||
O | 16:12 | Race: 3 | ||||
P | 16:16 | 18 | G U16 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final | |
Q | 16:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
R | 16:24 | 19 | B N18 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->A Final | |
S | 16:28 | 21 | B U17 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
T | 16:32 | Race: 2 | ||||
U | 16:36 | 22 | G U17 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | |
V | 16:40 | Race: 2 | ||||
W | 16:44 | Race: 3 | ||||
X | 16:54 | 23 | B U15 8+ repechage |
High Country Auto / Armstrong Realty | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
Y | 16:58 | 24 | G N18 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | |
Z | 17:02 | Race: 2 | ||||
A | 17:06 | Race: 3 | ||||
B | 17:10 | 25 | B U18 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final | |
C | 17:14 | Race: 2 | ||||
D | 17:18 | 26 | G U18 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final | |
E | 17:22 | Race: 2 |
Wednesday, 6th April 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 27 | G U16 4X+ repechage |
Lex Clark | Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final |
B | 08:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 08:08 | Race: 3 | ||||
D | 08:12 | 28 | B U16 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
E | 08:16 | Race: 2 | ||||
F | 08:20 | 29 | G U18 1X repechage |
Bruce Fraser | Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
G | 08:24 | Race: 2 | ||||
H | 08:28 | 30 | B U18 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E Final | |
I | 08:32 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 08:36 | 31 | G U15 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
K | 08:40 | Race: 2 | ||||
L | 08:44 | 32 | B U15 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
M | 08:48 | Race: 2 | ||||
N | 08:52 | Race: 3 | ||||
O | 08:56 | 33 | G U17 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
P | 09:00 | Race: 2 | ||||
Q | 09:04 | 34 | B U17 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
R | 09:08 | Race: 2 | ||||
S | 09:12 | 35 | G L18 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
T | 09:16 | Race: 2 | ||||
U | 09:20 | Race: 3 | ||||
V | 09:24 | 36 | B L18 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | |
W | 09:28 | Race: 2 | ||||
X | 09:32 | Race: 3 | ||||
Y | 09:36 | 37 | G U16 4+ repechage |
Ray & Jill Frew | Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
Z | 09:40 | Race: 2 | ||||
A | 09:44 | Race: 3 | ||||
B | 09:48 | 38 | B U16 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
C | 09:52 | Race: 2 | ||||
D | 09:56 | 39 | G U18 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
E | 10:00 | Race: 2 | ||||
F | 10:04 | Race: 3 | ||||
G | 10:08 | 40 | B U18 2X repechage |
Selbie family | Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final |
H | 10:12 | Race: 2 | ||||
I | 10:16 | Race: 3 | ||||
J | 10:20 | 41 | G U15 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final | |
K | 10:24 | Race: 2 | ||||
L | 10:28 | 42 | B U15 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
M | 10:32 | Race: 2 | ||||
N | 10:36 | Race: 3 | ||||
O | 10:40 | 43 | G U17 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | |
P | 10:44 | Race: 2 | ||||
Q | 10:48 | Race: 3 | ||||
R | 10:52 | 44 | B U17 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
S | 10:56 | Race: 2 | ||||
T | 11:00 | Race: 3 | ||||
U | 11:04 | 45 | G N18 4+ repechage |
Bruce Fraser | Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
V | 11:08 | Race: 2 | ||||
W | 11:12 | Race: 3 | ||||
X | 11:16 | 46 | B N18 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
Y | 11:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 11:24 | Race: 3 | ||||
A | 11:28 | 47 | G U15 8X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
B | 11:32 | 48 | G U16 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Quarter; 3,4->E Final; 5,6->F Final | |
C | 11:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
D | 11:40 | Race: 3 | ||||
E | 11:44 | Race: 4 | ||||
F | 11:48 | 49 | B U16 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | |
G | 11:52 | Race: 2 | ||||
H | 11:56 | Race: 3 | ||||
I | 12:00 | 50 | B U15 8X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
J | 12:04 | 51 | G U18 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final | |
K | 12:08 | Race: 2 | ||||
L | 12:12 | 52 | B U18 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final | |
M | 12:16 | Race: 2 | ||||
N | 12:46 | 1 | B U17 1X final |
George Kempton | Race: F | |
O | 12:50 | Race: E | ||||
P | 13:02 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final |
George Kempton | Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
Q | 13:06 | Race: 2 | ||||
R | 13:10 | Race: 3 | ||||
S | 13:14 | Race: 4 | ||||
T | 13:18 | 6 | G U18 2X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | |
U | 13:22 | Race: 2 | ||||
V | 13:26 | Race: 3 | ||||
W | 13:30 | Race: 4 | ||||
X | 13:34 | 8 | G U16 1X final |
Race: E | ||
Y | 13:38 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | |
Z | 13:42 | Race: 2 | ||||
A | 13:46 | Race: 3 | ||||
B | 13:50 | Race: 4 | ||||
C | 13:54 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | |
D | 13:58 | Race: 2 | ||||
E | 14:02 | Race: 3 | ||||
F | 14:06 | Race: 4 | ||||
G | 14:40 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | |
H | 14:44 | Race: 2 | ||||
I | 14:48 | Race: 3 | ||||
J | 14:52 | Race: 4 | ||||
K | 14:56 | 29 | G U18 1X quarter-final |
Bruce Fraser | Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
L | 15:00 | Race: 2 | ||||
M | 15:04 | Race: 3 | ||||
N | 15:08 | Race: 4 | ||||
O | 15:12 | 30 | B U18 1X final |
Race: E | ||
P | 15:16 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | |
Q | 15:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
R | 15:24 | Race: 3 | ||||
S | 15:28 | Race: 4 | ||||
T | 15:32 | 31 | G U15 2X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | |
U | 15:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
V | 15:40 | Race: 3 | ||||
W | 15:44 | Race: 4 | ||||
X | 16:18 | 48 | G U16 2X final |
Race: F | ||
Y | 16:22 | Race: E | ||||
Z | 16:26 | 48 | G U16 2X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | |
A | 16:30 | Race: 2 | ||||
B | 16:34 | Race: 3 | ||||
C | 16:38 | Race: 4 |
Thursday, 7th April 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X final |
George Kempton | Race: D | |
B | 08:04 | Race: C | ||||
C | 08:08 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final |
George Kempton | Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
D | 08:12 | Race: 2 | ||||
E | 08:16 | 2 | G U17 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
F | 08:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 08:24 | 3 | B U15 2X final |
Race: C | ||
H | 08:28 | 3 | B U15 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
I | 08:32 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 08:36 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final |
Race: C | ||
K | 08:40 | 4 | G U15 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
L | 08:44 | Race: 2 | ||||
M | 08:48 | 5 | B U18 2- semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
N | 08:52 | Race: 2 | ||||
O | 08:56 | 6 | G U18 2X final |
Race: D | ||
P | 09:00 | Race: C | ||||
Q | 09:04 | 6 | G U18 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
R | 09:08 | Race: 2 | ||||
S | 09:12 | 7 | B U16 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
T | 09:16 | Race: 2 | ||||
U | 09:20 | 8 | G U16 1X final |
Race: D | ||
V | 09:24 | Race: C | ||||
W | 09:28 | 8 | G U16 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
X | 09:32 | Race: 2 | ||||
Y | 09:36 | 9 | B N18 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
Z | 09:40 | Race: 2 | ||||
A | 09:44 | 12 | G U17 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
B | 09:48 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 09:52 | 14 | G U15 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
D | 09:56 | Race: 2 | ||||
E | 10:04 | 17 | B U16 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
F | 10:08 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 10:12 | 21 | B U17 2X final |
Race: D | ||
H | 10:16 | Race: C | ||||
I | 10:20 | 21 | B U17 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
J | 10:24 | Race: 2 | ||||
K | 10:28 | 22 | G U17 1X final |
Race: C | ||
L | 10:32 | 22 | G U17 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
M | 10:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
N | 10:40 | 24 | G N18 2X final |
Race: C | ||
O | 10:44 | 24 | G N18 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
P | 10:48 | Race: 2 | ||||
Q | 10:52 | 28 | B U16 2X final |
Race: D | ||
R | 10:56 | Race: C | ||||
S | 11:00 | 28 | B U16 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
T | 11:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
U | 11:12 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final |
Lex Clark | Race: C | |
V | 11:16 | 27 | G U16 4X+ semi-final |
Lex Clark | Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
W | 11:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
X | 11:24 | 29 | G U18 1X final |
Bruce Fraser | Race: D | |
Y | 11:28 | Race: C | ||||
Z | 11:32 | 29 | G U18 1X semi-final |
Bruce Fraser | Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
A | 11:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
B | 11:40 | 30 | B U18 1X final |
Race: D | ||
C | 11:44 | Race: C | ||||
D | 11:48 | 30 | B U18 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
E | 11:52 | Race: 2 | ||||
F | 11:56 | 31 | G U15 2X final |
Race: D | ||
G | 12:00 | Race: C | ||||
H | 12:04 | 31 | G U15 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
I | 12:08 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 12:12 | 32 | B U15 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
K | 12:16 | Race: 2 | ||||
L | 12:20 | 35 | G L18 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
M | 12:24 | Race: 2 | ||||
N | 12:28 | 36 | B L18 2X final |
Race: C | ||
O | 12:32 | 36 | B L18 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
P | 12:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
Q | 12:40 | 37 | G U16 4+ semi-final |
Ray & Jill Frew | Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
R | 12:44 | Race: 2 | ||||
S | 12:48 | 39 | G U18 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
T | 12:52 | Race: 2 | ||||
U | 12:56 | 40 | B U18 2X final |
Selbie family | Race: C | |
V | 13:00 | 40 | B U18 2X semi-final |
Selbie family | Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
W | 13:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
X | 13:08 | 42 | B U15 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
Y | 13:12 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 13:16 | 43 | G U17 2X final |
Race: C | ||
A | 13:20 | 43 | G U17 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
B | 13:24 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 13:28 | 44 | B U17 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
D | 13:32 | Race: 2 | ||||
E | 13:36 | 45 | G N18 4+ semi-final |
Bruce Fraser | Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
F | 13:40 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 13:44 | 46 | B N18 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
H | 13:48 | Race: 2 | ||||
I | 13:52 | 48 | G U16 2X final |
Race: D | ||
J | 13:56 | Race: C | ||||
K | 14:00 | 48 | G U16 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
L | 14:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
M | 14:08 | 49 | B U16 1X final |
Race: C | ||
N | 14:12 | 49 | B U16 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | |
O | 14:16 | Race: 2 |
Friday, 8th April 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 12:30 | 1 | B U17 1X final |
George Kempton | Race: B | |
B | 12:35 | Race: A | ||||
C | 12:40 | 2 | G U17 4+ final |
Race: B | ||
D | 12:45 | Race: A | ||||
E | 12:50 | 3 | B U15 2X final |
Race: B | ||
F | 12:55 | Race: A | ||||
G | 13:00 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final |
Race: B | ||
H | 13:05 | Race: A | ||||
I | 13:10 | 5 | B U18 2- final |
Race: B | ||
J | 13:15 | Race: A | ||||
K | 13:20 | 6 | G U18 2X final |
Race: B | ||
L | 13:25 | Race: A | ||||
M | 13:30 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final |
Race: B | ||
N | 13:35 | Race: A | ||||
O | 13:40 | 8 | G U16 1X final |
Race: B | ||
P | 13:45 | Race: A | ||||
Q | 13:50 | 9 | B N18 2X final |
Race: B | ||
R | 13:55 | Race: A | ||||
S | 14:00 | 10 | G N18 8+ final |
Race: B | ||
T | 14:05 | Race: A | ||||
U | 14:15 | 11 | B U17 8+ final |
Selbie family | Race: A | |
V | 14:20 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final |
Race: B | ||
W | 14:25 | Race: A | ||||
X | 14:30 | 13 | B L18 4+ final |
Race: B | ||
Y | 14:35 | Race: A | ||||
Z | 14:40 | 14 | G U15 4+ final |
Race: B | ||
A | 14:45 | Race: A | ||||
B | 14:50 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final |
Race: B | ||
C | 14:55 | Race: A | ||||
D | 15:00 | 16 | G U18 2- final |
Race: B | ||
E | 15:05 | Race: A | ||||
F | 15:10 | 17 | B U16 4+ final |
Race: B | ||
G | 15:15 | Race: A | ||||
H | 15:20 | 18 | G U16 8+ final |
Race: B | ||
I | 15:25 | Race: A | ||||
J | 15:30 | 19 | B N18 8+ final |
Race: B | ||
K | 15:35 | Race: A | ||||
L | 15:45 | 20 | G L18 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
M | 15:50 | 21 | B U17 2X final |
Race: B | ||
N | 15:55 | Race: A | ||||
O | 16:00 | 22 | G U17 1X final |
Race: B | ||
P | 16:05 | Race: A | ||||
Q | 16:15 | 23 | B U15 8+ final |
High Country Auto / Armstrong Realty | Race: A | |
R | 16:20 | 24 | G N18 2X final |
Race: B | ||
S | 16:25 | Race: A | ||||
T | 16:30 | 25 | B U18 4+ final |
Race: B | ||
U | 16:35 | Race: A | ||||
V | 16:40 | 26 | G U18 4+ final |
Race: B | ||
W | 16:45 | Race: A |
Saturday, 9th April 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:25 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final |
Lex Clark | Race: B | |
B | 08:30 | Race: A | ||||
C | 08:45 | 28 | B U16 2X final |
Race: B | ||
D | 08:50 | Race: A | ||||
E | 09:05 | 29 | G U18 1X final |
Bruce Fraser | Race: B | |
F | 09:10 | Race: A | ||||
G | 09:25 | 30 | B U18 1X final |
Race: B | ||
H | 09:30 | Race: A | ||||
I | 09:45 | 31 | G U15 2X final |
Race: B | ||
J | 09:50 | Race: A | ||||
K | 10:05 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final |
Race: B | ||
L | 10:10 | Race: A | ||||
M | 10:30 | 33 | G U17 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
N | 10:50 | 34 | B U17 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
O | 11:05 | 35 | G L18 2X final |
Race: B | ||
P | 11:10 | Race: A | ||||
Q | 11:25 | 36 | B L18 2X final |
Race: B | ||
R | 11:30 | Race: A | ||||
S | 11:45 | 37 | G U16 4+ final |
Ray & Jill Frew | Race: B | |
T | 11:50 | Race: A | ||||
U | 12:10 | 38 | B U16 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
V | 12:25 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final |
Race: B | ||
W | 12:30 | Race: A | ||||
X | 12:45 | 40 | B U18 2X final |
Selbie family | Race: B | |
Y | 12:50 | Race: A | ||||
Z | 13:05 | 41 | G U15 8+ final |
Race: B | ||
A | 13:10 | Race: A | ||||
B | 13:25 | 42 | B U15 4+ final |
Race: B | ||
C | 13:30 | Race: A | ||||
D | 13:45 | 43 | G U17 2X final |
Race: B | ||
E | 13:50 | Race: A | ||||
F | 14:05 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final |
Race: B | ||
G | 14:10 | Race: A | ||||
H | 14:25 | 45 | G N18 4+ final |
Bruce Fraser | Race: B | |
I | 14:30 | Race: A | ||||
J | 14:45 | 46 | B N18 4+ final |
Race: B | ||
K | 14:50 | Race: A | ||||
L | 15:10 | 47 | G U15 8X+ final |
Race: A | ||
M | 15:25 | 48 | G U16 2X final |
Race: B | ||
N | 15:30 | Race: A | ||||
O | 15:45 | 49 | B U16 1X final |
Race: B | ||
P | 15:50 | Race: A | ||||
Q | 16:10 | 50 | B U15 8X+ final |
Race: A | ||
R | 16:20 | 51 | G U18 8+ final |
Race: B | ||
S | 16:25 | 52 | B U18 8+ final |
Race: B | ||
T | 16:30 | 51 | G U18 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
U | 16:50 | 52 | B U18 8+ final |
Race: A |
Social