Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVSG
Tamara-Ruby Komarova (stroke), Frances Porter, Maddy Thornton, Sally Wylaars + Isabella Sherburd (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Kendal Everest
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CGHS
Maddison Davies (stroke), Sabia Harrington, Anabel Nicholson-Sell, Aleisha Bunting + Piper Ryan (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CULI
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Sigrid Davis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTMA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
PUKE
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
Isabella Inkson (stroke), Milly Dickie, Skye Calder, Cassa-Bella Cottrell-Bone + Danielle Rutter (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SAMU
Isabella Warner (stroke), Charlotte Strowger-Turnock, Elise Nind, Francesca Kraayvanger + Hannah Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sheldon Carr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Bridget Hendry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Kelly Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WKDS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social