Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron & Robin Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Henry Morrow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Jared Cummings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
ROSM
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSM
ROSM
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Caleb Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Jarod Fleming
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Logan Walters
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jack Shuttleworth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TIMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Ollie Behrent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Glen Reichardt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social