Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BARA
Briana Watt (stroke), Stella Shaw, Olivia Wrigley, Claudia Lyons, Charlotte Murphy, Claudia Addock, Tessa Crean, Erica Hipkins + MacKenzie Brown (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CGHS
Grace Kai Fong (stroke), Mia Woodley, Emma Hartnell, Amelia Davies, Zoe Levien, Caitlin Jamieson, Gabriella Goodenbour, Nina Tudehope + Julia Coppens (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLU
Janey Gibbons (stroke), Tessa Campbell, Ella Heffernan, Niamh Paterson, Rebecca Rietveld, Claire Taylor, Grace Gardner, Amelia Findlater + Cara Busse (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CRAI
Dani Walsh (stroke), Grace Izard, Sophie Lightbourne, Grace Williams, Emma Jarvie, Sarah Millar, Isabelle Bartlett, Victoria Shore + Kaia Holland (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DIOC
Jemma Couillault (stroke), Ruby Cotter, Georgia Leach, Olivia Maxwell, Briar Adams, Charlotte Blakey, Ruby Hayes, Amie Meadowcroft + Nina Foley (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Rebecca Knight (stroke), Whetu Meihana, Cartier Matthews, Isobel Mullins, Helena Palmer, Phoebe Klink, Charlotte Burton, Marley Cowland + Eva Ruddenklau (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
MARN
Lucy Jackson (stroke), Gina Weston, Elizabeth Wylaars, Abby Stokes, Kate Mathie, Tyler Stewart, Heather McAfee, Ruby Crowther + Niamh Menzies (cox)
Coached by: Connor Robinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MTMA
Ashlee Ennis (stroke), Phoebe Burling, Ariane Smith, Elise McKenzie, Lara Menefy, Kendall Tozer, Jemima Krauskopf, Ana McCulloch + Keelee Anderson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
NCOG
Maddi Robinson (stroke), Lache Melvin, Annabelle Curry, Anna Wilson, Rosalind Walker, Annabel Reburn, Maya Speers, Alex Whitfield + Jaslyn Humphries (cox)
Coached by: Jack Collin & John Robinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
ONEW
Chloe Bingham (stroke), Renee Henry, Georgia Hewitt, Delanee Turnwald, Florence Webber, Hannah Simpson, Ella Henry, Emily Ashley + Jack Henry (cox)
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
Meg West (stroke), Holly Manning, Rosa Jones, Lucy Howden, Connie Taylor, Alice Rae, Niamh Kilpatrick, Olivia Noonan + Danielle Rutter (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STHI
Emma O'Meara (stroke), Harriet Jolly, Sophie Sinclair, Olivia Whelan-Henderson, Briar Grounds, Lola Verkerk, Molly Marsh, Emma Christie + Tamara Mason (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Bridget Hendry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMG
Victoria Voice (stroke), Lucy Botting, Maddie Stead, Evie Eaton, Emily Young, Eleanor McVicar, Tammi Maier-Gant, Isabella Gibson + Grace Mitchell (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STPC
Holly Mathis (stroke), Sarah Krystman, Madeleine Wilson, Caitlin Meister, Marin Kittaka, Tayla Stewart, Megan Thomas, Libby Carr + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Georgia Kimpton (stroke), Sarah Martin, Teagan Knight, Jessica Horrigan, Cate Wilson, Katie MacKenzie, Daan Bolder, Sophie Fullerton-Smith + Emma Barker (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Social