Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CBHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CHCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#4
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#5
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Keith Hibberd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Matt Lawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: George Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley & Mike Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social