Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Callum Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROM
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
CROM
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CULI
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
CULI
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui
Whanganui
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAUR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull & Mark Day
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Pete Benny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Pete Benny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Jacob Merwood
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Al Tattersall & Kaye Surgenor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Al Tattersall & Kaye Surgenor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui
Whanganui
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Caleb Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Joe Findlay & Dougal Macdonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDB
SLDB
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Michael Tielemans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland
Auckland
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TIMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Mr Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKB
WTKB
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley & Mike Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social