Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:30.46)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (7:34.03)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:42.94)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:40.40)
Crew
#1
COLU
Janey Gibbons (stroke), Tessa Campbell, Ella Heffernan, Niamh Paterson, Rebecca Rietveld, Claire Taylor, Grace Gardner, Amelia Findlater + Cara Busse (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:50.08)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (7:58.75)
Crew
#1
COLU
Milly Nesbit (stroke), Abby Anderson, Callie Turner, Ellen Foley, Amber Cunningham, Nakita Horne, Sophie Anderson, Millie Wright + Megan Maslin (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:29.29)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:44.94)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:27.36)
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:50.36)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (8:00.63)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:25.41)
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:25.08)
Crew
#1
COLU
Milly Nesbit (stroke), Abby Anderson, Callie Turner, Clora Quinlan-Thompson, Amber Cunningham, Ellen Foley, Ella Smillie, Millie Wright + Megan Maslin (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago