You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.
Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Don MacDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Glen Reichardt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Claire Harrison
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Ella Fitzsimons
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher & George Keys
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher & George Keys
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By Deley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron & Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Jarod Fleming
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Georgia Kimpton (stroke), Sarah Martin, Teagan Knight, Jessica Horrigan, Cate Wilson, Katie MacKenzie, Daan Bolder, Sophie Fullerton-Smith + Emma Barker (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
William Thompson (stroke), Luke Taylor, Campbell Crouch, Matthew Humphrey, Matthew Cranefield, Ryan Campbell, Flynn Watson, Harry Dawson + Mitchell Kay (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Louis Batchelor (stroke), Sam Aitken, Alex Todhunter, Jamie Batchelor, Max Goodwin, Sam Darry, Zac Cran, Harrison Voice + Guy Flynn (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
James Dalzell (stroke), Ben Lissaman, Matthew White, Tom Woelders, Sam Baker, Will Gilbert, Jack Sutton, Jack Chapman + Henry Shaw (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Anneka Calder, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Samantha Summerfield + Sophie Nelson (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & George Keys
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Issy Meikle, Zoe Millar, Anna Millar, Fenella Hemi, Jade Raby, Daisy Forsythe, Sophie Davies + Lucille Reece (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Catherine Pearce, Maddie McLean, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Madison Gundry, Chloe Lennox, Lydia MacLean, Charlotte Robb + Emma Whight (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Cody Dellaca (stroke), Liam Behrnes, Cameron Henderson, Sam Caldwell, Ed MacAlister, Austin Hewett, Mitch Fraser, Tom Fraser + Henry Shaw (cox)
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Joel Dowden (stroke), Max Wilson, Keenan Whitcher, Keeley Sexton, Luke Peters, Demetrius Crown-Harris, Wynn Craven, Beckham Raffan + Mitchell Kay (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Lucas Kershaw (stroke), Benson Kershaw, Thomas Barrell, Finn Wilson, Michael Hiddleston, Jonathan Shutes, Sam Garton, Flynn Ross-Wallis + Jonty du Toit (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Duncan Grant
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Hunter Moon (stroke), Noah Kerbers, Casey Calver, Ned Pene, Harry Yates, Heath MacEwan, Tomas McCaffrey, Jack Read + Jakeb Stent (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Jason Heath (stroke), Fergus Matla, Michael Hiddleston, Konrad Lotu-I'iga, Hugh Marshall, George Miles, Dominic Hawkins, Miller Hawkesby + Henry Briggs (cox)
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Jack Caldwell (stroke), Isaac West, Sam Harcourt, Seth Peake, Max McLean-Bluck, Edwin Wills, Nico Mitchell, Wes Hitchcock + Gus Hanham (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher & George Keys
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley & Mike Stanley
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Guy Williams
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Pete Benny
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Amy Butler (stroke), Kaylin Wren, Briana Perry, Brooke Kilmister, Caitlin Burns, Morgan Blind, Caroline Sherratt, Katie Bell + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Alice Sproat (stroke), Izzie Evans, Millie Knight, Isabella Carter, Sophie McCartin, Jemima Bell, Kate Boyd, Claudia Reid + Amber Williams (cox)
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Milly Nesbit (stroke), Abby Anderson, Callie Turner, Ellen Foley, Amber Cunningham, Nakita Horne, Sophie Anderson, Millie Wright + Megan Maslin (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: George Keys
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Erik McBride (stroke), Jamie Batchelor, Tom Vincent, Alex Todhunter, Lachie Hazlett, Jack Elvy, Zac Cran, Will Chaffey + Fin Smith (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Charlie Murray (stroke), Dominic Clarke, Samuel Smith, Freddie Studholme, Jackson Lewis, Sebastian Calder, Cameron Wilson, Dakota Bristow + Tom Flavill (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & George Keys
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Ali Henderson (stroke), Jacob Houghton, Max Nasmith, Keeley Sexton, Sam Cook, Caleb Houghton, Brooklyn Elliott, Ben Blaikie + Jakeb Stent (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By Deley
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Pete Benny
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Daisy Forsythe (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Jaime Breen, Rose Thomson, Sarah Bell, Mila Brennan, Jade Fon, Sophia Meikle + Georgia Batten (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Rosa Foster (stroke), Amelia Parker, Charlotte Darry, Caroline Wells, Victoria Voice, Lucy Botting, Maddie Stead, Lily Devereaux + Lucy Davidson (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Alice Graham, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Hannah MacFarlane + Sophie Nelson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Skye Morton (stroke), Kate Hanning, Abbie Harrison, Meg Creagh, MacKenzie Ealson, Hanna Scarlet, Paige Furrie, Hariet Scherp + Sophie Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Rosie Frood (stroke), Piper McConnell, Saffron Hann, Emily Holland, Madison Norton, Tayla McCormick, Annabel Robinson, Lia Chalmers + Kate Fitzpatrick (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Emma O'Meara (stroke), Emma Burnside, Emily Hurdle, Molly Gow, Briar Grounds, Lola Verkerk, Molly Marsh, Emma Christie + Tamara Mason (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Bridget Hendry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jack Shuttleworth
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Tomas McCaffrey (stroke), Jack Read, Harry Yates, Heath MacEwan, Noah Kerbers, Casey Calver, Ned Pene, Hunter Moon + Keegan Rea (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Jesse Renner (stroke), Beckham Raffan, Zac Paterson, Mason Tupaea, Demetrius Crown-Harris, Travis Cashmore, Blair Ellis, Joshua Gordon + Cameron West (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Adam Jonkers (stroke), Joshua Vodanovich, Cairo Stark, Joshua Sain, Quenton Yeo, Tomas Broderick, Tom Wild, Theo Mallinson + Oliver Heafield (cox)
Coached by: Graham Smith & Will Young
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Isabella Morcom (stroke), Phoebe Archibald, Kezia Deavoll, Kate Haines, Rosie Ireland, Lucinda Trethewey, Georgia Gibson, Kate Poole + Lauren Furley (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Ella Wells (stroke), Alice Elworthy, Olivia Hutton, Gaby McKellar, Emma Roberts, Olivia Hughes, Kate Harris, Ilaria Earl + Lucy Davidson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Kate Littlejohn (stroke), Grace Watson, Bo Jacobsen, Abby Bartels, Olivia Warlow, Jasmine Fountaine, Madeleine Dickie, Alice Emeny + Victoria Chanwai (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Ben Taylor (stroke), Zackary Rumble, Thomas Russel, Mitchell White, Sam Paterson, Oliver Bailey, Flynn Dijkstra, Hamish Veitch + Tom Flavill (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher & George Keys
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Louis Batchelor (stroke), Sam Aitken, Joshua Wade, Max Goodwin, Sam Darry, Albert O'Shannessey, James Newton, Monty Batchelor + Paddy Hone (cox)
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
William Thompson (stroke), Luke Taylor, Campbell Crouch, Matthew Humphrey, Matthew Cranefield, Ryan Campbell, Flynn Watson, Harry Dawson + Mitchell Kay (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
Social