Day sheets: Maadi

These are the day sheets for the 2018 Maadi.

click a filter below to remove it
Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats

Monday, 19th March 2018

This Monday finals day sheet is empty.

Tuesday, 20th March 2018

This Tuesday finals day sheet is empty.

Wednesday, 21st March 2018

Alpha Time Event   Final Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
Q 16:28 22 G U17 1X Race: F TRDL1 SCR: WNCS1 SCR: NAYL1 QHSD2 SAMU1 KAPI1 TEAW1 ONSL1
R 16:32 Race: E RONC2 TIMG2 SCR: ROTL2 ROSE1 TAKA2 DUNS1 QMAR1 QMAR2
A 17:08 1 B U17 1X Race: E HTIB1 SLDB1 JHAR1 OBHS3 SLDB2 RAHS2 STBD1 SHIR3
F 17:28 8 G U16 1X Race: E BARA1 TRGG1 TEAW1 WNGC1 STLN2 KAPI1
O 18:20 28 B U16 2X Race: E SPTW2 SCR: HLCR1 STBD1 SLDB2 MTAS1 AGSB1 JHAR2 GBHS2
X 18:56 30 B U18 1X Race: E OBHS2 WTLB2 STKT1 ONSL1 WLCO2 JMCG1
F 19:36 43 G U17 2X Race: E SCR: BARA1 BTHC2 SCR: ONEW1 SCR: MLBG1 SCR: NCOG2 SCR: MARN1

Thursday, 22nd March 2018

Alpha Time Event   Final Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
E 08:16 49 B U16 1X Race: E KAVA1 TRGB1 SJHM2 STPC2 GORE2 TIMB1 SCOT1
J 08:36 48 G U16 2X Race: E OGHS1 SCR: PUKE1
APAR1
MTAS1 SCR: WNCS1 STHI3

Friday, 23rd March 2018

Alpha Time Event   Final Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X Race: D STKT1 SHIR4 RAHS1 SHIR2 SCR: TIMB1 JHAR2
B 08:04 Race: C GLDW2 CASH1 SCR: WTKB1
GLDW1
SJHM2 KGCA1 SJHM1 STAN1 SCR: TIMB2
SPTW1
I 08:32 4 G U15 4X+ Race: D BARA2 MLBG1 HAMG1 WAKA2 SCR: STHI1 STMW2 STMW1
J 08:36 Race: C JPCR1 CRAI1 QMAR1 TRGG2 WAKA1 TAKA1 WLGC2 RAHS1
O 09:00 6 G U18 2X Race: C STKV1 SCR: GLDW2 WLGC1 AVSG1 SCR: TRGG1
DIOC1
JPCR1 CAMB1 JHAR1
R 09:12 7 B U16 4X+ Race: C SCR: HAMB2 SPTW1 LIND1 MACL1 CBHS2 STCC1
U 09:24 8 G U16 1X Race: D NAYL1 MLBG1 SAMU1 SCR: STMW1 AQUI2
V 09:28 Race: C SCR: QMAR2 TAKA1 TRGG2 AOTE1 STAN1 BURN1 TRDL1 AVSG1
A 09:48 9 B N18 2X Race: C GORE1 CASH2 LIND1 SCR: CAMB1 ASHB1 SHIR1
B 09:52 12 G U17 4X+ Race: D TAKA1 STKT2 QMAR1 SCR: WNHS2 CULI1 MARN1 TRGG2 WLGC1
C 09:56 Race: C TRGG1 WTLG1 STPC2 CRAI1 SCR: WNCS1 SCR: VILL1 ONEW1 STKT1
L 10:36 21 B U17 2X Race: C SHIR1 STCC1 NELB2 SLDB1 SCR: JMCG2 OBHS2
O 11:04 22 G U17 1X Race: D CGHS1 RONC1 CARM1 TAKA1 AOTE1 ASHB2
P 11:08 Race: C BURN1 SCR: ROTL1 SCR: STHI2 GLDW3 MTAS2 SCR: GLDW2 OGHS1 SCR: IONA1
JHAR1
U 11:28 24 G N18 2X Race: D QHSD1 DUNS2 GGHS1 OGHS1 TRGG1 QMAR1
V 11:32 Race: C BAYF1 SCR: HAMG2 WLGC1 MARN2 SCR: CARM2
SCR: IONA1
CRAI1 JPCR2 WLGC2
W 11:48 27 G U16 4X+ Race: D HAUR1 SAMU1 BARA2 WLGC2 SCR: STHI1 BURN1
X 11:52 Race: C PUKE1 SLDG1 STMW1 MTAL1 SCR: STAN1
GGHS1
CASH1 DIOC1 CRAI1
A 12:04 28 B U16 2X Race: D SCOT1 STPA2 CAMB2 CULI1 SPTW1 TIMB1 STPA1 JHAR1
B 12:08 Race: C WAKA1 GORE1 MACL1 LIND1 JMCG2 STLN1 STPC1 GBHS1
E 12:20 29 G U18 1X Race: C HASG1 BURN1 WOOD1 AVSG1 JPCR1 HAVE1
H 12:32 30 B U18 1X Race: D CROM2 OTUM1
I 12:36 Race: C TIMB1 SCR: WENT1
JHAR1
SLDB1 SCR: SHIR1
CROM1
SCR: WNHS2
CULI1
MTAS1 STKV1 CBHS1
V 13:48 40 B U18 2X Race: C JMCG1 CROM1 MACL1 RAHS1 CULI1 JPCR1
C 14:28 43 G U17 2X Race: D DUNS1 QMAR1 WTLG1 SCR: STMW1 SCR: ROSE1 BAYF1
D 14:32 Race: C SCR: AQUI1
SCR: STHI2
ASHB1 BTHC1 TRID1 HAMG1 MTAS1 TIMG1
I 14:52 48 G U16 2X Race: D MTAL2 MACL1 GGHS2 ONEW1 GGHS1 BURN1
J 14:56 Race: C TAKA2 AQUI1 SCR: IONA1 CASH1 SCR: GLDW1 MTAL1 SAMU1
M 15:08 49 B U16 1X Race: D STLN3 STLN2 SLDB2 STAN1 CULI1 SHIR4 STCC2
N 15:12 Race: C GORE1 HTIB1 SPTW1 SCR: JMCG2
STPA1
MTAS1 DUNS1 BURN2 MACL1

Saturday, 24th March 2018

Alpha Time Event   Final Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:05 1 B U17 1X Race: B NELB1 MTAS1 RONC1 SCOT1 STKV1 SCR: JMCG2 WHAK1 TAKA1
B 08:10 Race: A BTHC1 OBHS1 SHIR1 STPC1 JMCG1 HAUR1 OBHS2 CAMB1
C 08:15 2 G U17 4+ Race: B ONEW1 STPC1 STKT1 DIOC2 CRAI2 RRGS2 NCOG1 QMAR1
D 08:20 Race: A CRAI1 DIOC1 RRGS1 EGGS1 WKDS1 COLU1 SPLH1 WLGC1
E 08:25 3 B U15 2X Race: B GORE1 STLN1 CAMB2 GLDW1 TAKA1 WAKA2 SLDB1 STBD1
F 08:30 Race: A STPC1 CAMB1 WAKA1 CBHS1 NPLB1 TIMB1 LIND1 MACL1
G 08:35 4 G U15 4X+ Race: B WLGC1 BARA1 IONA1 WTLG1 STAN1 PUKE1 WTLG2
H 08:40 Race: A TIMG1 TRGG1 VILL1 DUNS2 DUNS1 MACL1 STPC1 SCR: STMG1
HAUR1
I 08:45 5 B U18 2- Race: B HLCR1 SHAK1 NELB1 GLDW1 JMCG1 WLCO1 CHCO1 STAN2
J 08:50 Race: A WNHS1 ONSL1 AGSB1 CBHS1 WTLB1 RAHS1 MLBB1 STAN1
K 08:55 6 G U18 2X Race: B MARN1 BTHC1 SLDG1 TIMG1 SCR: BARA1 STHI1 ROTL1
L 09:00 Race: A DUNS1 SCR: STPC2
STAN1
WTLG1 VILL1 ASHB1 ONSL1 NCOG1 WNCS1
M 09:05 7 B U16 4X+ Race: B BURN1 STPA1 CAMB1 SCR: AGSB1 SCR: JMCG1 SCR: HAMB4 STPC1
N 09:10 Race: A OBHS1 DUNS1 SJHM1 CBHS1 HAMB1 SHIR1 HAUR1 SCR: WNCS1
WAKA1
O 09:15 8 G U16 1X Race: B TRID1 QMAR1 ROSE1 OGHS1 AQUI1 NCOG1 STLN1 RONC1
P 09:20 Race: A CROM1 MTAS1 MTAL1 WLGC1 SLDG1 STKV1 STHI1 WENT1
Q 09:25 9 B N18 2X Race: B PUKE1 RAHS1 SCOT1 KGCA1 TIMB1 NPLB2 CASH1 STKV1
R 09:30 Race: A OBHS1 MLBB1 CBHS1 STPC2 STPC1 GLDW1 STAN1 NPLB1
S 09:35 10 G N18 8+ Race: B OGHS1 MTAL1 DIOC1 SHGH1 WTLG1
T 09:40 Race: A NCOG1 CGHS1 STMG1 STPC1 RRGS1 WKDS1 BARA1 EGGS1
U 09:50 11 B U17 8+ Race: A WNCS1 SPLH1 AGSB1 CHCO1 CBHS1 HAMB1 SCR: STBD1 MTAL1
V 09:55 12 G U17 4X+ Race: B GLDW2 DUNS1 WNCS2 SCR: DIOC1 MACL1 STHI1 CAMB1 CGHS1
W 10:00 Race: A BTHC1 GLDW1 NCOG1 STPC1 ASHB1 WNHS1 MTAS1 MLBG1
X 10:15 14 G U15 4+ Race: B CGHS2 TRGG1 STMG1 MARN1 HOWI1 CRAI1 DIOC2
Y 10:20 Race: A COLU1 QMAR1 RRGS1 CGHS1 WKDS1 DIOC1 IONA1 HAMG1
Z 10:25 15 B U18 4X+ Race: B WLCO1 SCR: HAMB2
SHAK1
JPCR1 SCR: CHCO1
ONSL1
AGSB1 CULI1 STPA2
A 10:30 Race: A STCC1 CAMB1 WTLB1 HAMB1 KGCA1 STKT1 STAN1 STPA1
B 10:35 16 G U18 2- Race: B STKV1 SCR: RRGS1 CAMB1 KGCA1 SCR: WNCS1 SPLH2 MTMA1 KAPI1
C 10:40 Race: A VILL1 CRAI1 ONSL1 STPC1 SPLH1 BARA1 STMG1 MARN1
D 10:45 17 B U16 4+ Race: B WTLB2 MACL1 GBHS1 SCR: STBD3 SPTW1 GLDW1 HAMB3
E 10:50 Race: A SCR: HAMB2
OBHS1
SPLH1 CHCO1 STBD1 SHAK1 WTLB1 STBD2 STAN1
F 11:00 18 G U16 8+ Race: A WTLG1 COLU1 DIOC1 RRGS1 EGGS1 CGHS1 STMG1 WLGC1
G 11:10 19 B N18 8+ Race: A SPLH1 STAN1 STPA1 CHCO1 HAMB1 NELB1 AGSB1 BURN1
H 11:25 21 B U17 2X Race: B MTAS1 SJHM1 SCR: MLBB1 CAMB2 TIMB2 NELB1 SCR: STPC2 SCR: SHAK1
I 11:30 Race: A TIMB1 OBHS1 STPC1 JMCG1 CAMB1 TAKA1 WHAK1 NAPB1
J 11:35 22 G U17 1X Race: B MTAL2 TIMG1 HOWI1 HAMG1 SCR: MTAL1 HAVE1 MTAS1 TRID1
K 11:40 Race: A AVSG1 WNHS1 SLDG1 STPC1 BAYF1 ASHB1 GLDW1 STHI1
L 11:50 23 B U15 8+ Race: A OBHS1 SHAK1 WTLB1 SHIR1 HAMB1 STPA1 STKT1 TIMB1
M 11:55 24 G N18 2X Race: B ASHB1 TWIZ2 CASH1 WKDS1 ROSE1 RONC1 SCR: DUNS1
N 12:00 Race: A JPCR1 CARM1 STKV1 NPLG1 STPC1 WTLG1 TIMG1 WNCS1
O 12:05 25 B U18 4+ Race: B WLCO1 MLBB1 GLDW1 TRGB2 SHAK1 CAMB1 STPA1 RAHS1
P 12:10 Race: A STBD1 SCR: CHCO1
MTAL1
CBHS1 HAMB1 WTLB1 AGSB1 SCR: CHCO2
TRGB1
HAMB2
Q 12:23 26 G U18 4+ Race: B MTMA1 SCR: STPC2 STAN1 EGGS2
R 12:30 Race: A WAKA1 SPLH1 RRGS1 STPC1 WNCS1 STMG1 COLU1 SCR: EGGS1
DIOC1
S 13:05 27 G U16 4X+ Race: B TAKA1 NAPG1 SCR: RRGS1 WNHS1 CAMB1 STPC1 IONA1 TRGG2
T 13:10 Race: A WTLG1 VILL1 MACL1 DUNS1 TRGG1 WLGC1 BARA1 RRGS2
U 13:15 28 B U16 2X Race: B HAUR2 DUNS1 HAUR1 STCC1 JPCR1 SJHM1 BURN1
V 13:20 Race: A STAN2 TAKA1 SLDB1 WNCS1 JMCG1 CBHS1 OBHS1 CAMB1
W 13:25 29 G U18 1X Race: B TIMG1 WENT1 WNCS2 STLN1 WTLG2 HOWI1 WLGC1
X 13:30 Race: A SCR: WNCS1
ONSL2
ONSL1 CRAI1 WTLG1 ASHB1 BAYF1 VILL1 TTAI1
Y 13:35 30 B U18 1X Race: B AGSB1 VERD1 MACL1 ASHB2 STCC1 WLCO1 SCR: WNHS1 AGSB2
Z 13:40 Race: A BTHC1 ASHB1 WNCS2 RONC1 LIND1 HAUR1 CAMB1 WNCS1
A 13:45 31 G U15 2X Race: B QHSD1 MACL1 ROSE1 HAUR1 WAKA1 STKV1 STHI1 WLGC1
B 13:50 Race: A GGHS1 MARN1 STPC1 DUNS1 QMAR1 CAMB1 VILL1 WNCS1
C 13:55 32 B U15 4X+ Race: B SCR: CBHS2
SJHM1
WLCO1 SHIR1 SCOT1 SCR: HAMB3
WTLB1
SCR: MLBB1 STPA1 SCR: CHCO2
TRGB1
D 14:00 Race: A SCR: HAMB2
MTAL1
LIND1 WAKA1 CBHS1 HAMB1 TIMB1 CAMB1 STAN1
E 14:10 33 G U17 8+ Race: A CRAI1 WNCS1 SCR: RRGS1
COLU1
WKDS1 EGGS1 SPLH1 DIOC1 STPC1
F 14:15 34 B U17 4+ Race: B WTLB2 MLBB1 STBD1 MTAL1 NAPB1 WNCS1 HAMB2 OBHS1
G 14:20 Race: A CAMB1 SHAK1 CBHS1 HAMB1 AGSB1 SPLH1 WTLB1 NELB1
H 14:25 35E G E N18 4X+ Race: B STHI1 MACL1 TIMG1 JPCR1 TRGG1 CRAI1 TWIZ1 SPLH1
I 14:30 Race: A CASH1 VILL1 CARM1 STPC1 DUNS1 DUNS2 STAN1 RONC1
J 14:40 36E B E N18 4X+ Race: A TIMB1 MLBB1 CASH1 STPC1 STPA1 KGCA1 BURN2 BURN1
K 14:45 37 G U16 4+ Race: B IONA1 NAPG1 SPLH1 WNCS1 RRGS2 VILL1 WKDS2 OGHS1
L 14:50 Race: A DIOC1 SHGH1 RRGS1 STMG1 WKDS1 WLGC1 CGHS1 EGGS1
M 14:55 38 B U16 8+ Race: B KHSD1 HAMB2 MTAL1 STAN1 CHCO2 WTLB1 WLCO1 GLDW1
N 15:00 Race: A STKT1 CBHS1 STBD1 HAMB1 CHCO1 AGSB1 SHIR1 SPLH1
O 15:05 39 G U18 4X+ Race: B CRAI1 CAMB1 STAN1 MARN1 WAKA1 VILL2 RRGS1 STLN1
P 15:10 Race: A STPC1 NCOG1 VILL1 ASHB1 BARA1 WNCS1 AVSG1 WLGC1
Q 15:15 40 B U18 2X Race: B SCR: ASHB1 AGSB1 WLCO1 SCR: OBHS1 JHAR1 VERD1 STAN1
R 15:20 Race: A SLDB1 WNHS1 CAMB1 WNCS1 KGCA1 RONC1 STKT1 STCC1
S 15:30 41 G U15 8+ Race: A EGGS1 STMG1 RRGS1 DIOC1 WKDS1 STPC1 CGHS1 BARA1
T 15:35 42 B U15 4+ Race: B WTLB2 WTLB1 SHIR1 STPA2 HOWI1 TAKA1 TIMB1 SCR: HAMB3
SPTW1
U 15:40 Race: A SHAK2 OBHS1 AGSB1 SHAK1 HAMB1 OBHS2 STPA1 SCR: CBHS1
SCR: HAMB2
STKT1
V 15:45 43 G U17 2X Race: B RONC1 STKV1 WNHS1 STHI1 NPLG1 CGHS1 WLGC1
W 15:50 Race: A GLDW2 AVSG1 GLDW1 MTAL1 CRAI1 SCR: STPC1
KGCA1
ROTL1 MACL1
X 15:55 44 B U17 4X+ Race: B SHIR1 SJHM1 SHAK1 STCC1 STAN1 CBHS2 NAPB1 CAMB2
Y 16:00 Race: A CAMB1 STPA1 KGCA1 MLBB1 CBHS1 STPC1 JMCG1 TIMB1
Z 16:05 45 G N18 4+ Race: B MARN1 DIOC1 SPLH1 CASH1 COLU1 KAIA1 BARA1 DIOC2
A 16:10 Race: A RAHS1 IONA1 HAMG1 NCOG1 RRGS1 CGHS1 CRAI1 WKDS1
B 16:15 46 B N18 4+ Race: B SPTW1 SPLH2 SPLH1 HAMB2 SHIR1 CHCO1 BURN1 BURN2
C 16:20 Race: A STPA1 CASH1 STBD1 HAMB1 SJHM1 STPC1 NELB1 LIND1
D 16:30 47 G U15 8X+ Race: A STHI1 WLGC1 WTLG1 STPC1 DUNS1 STMG1 TRGG1 SHGH1
E 16:35 48 G U16 2X Race: B STPC1 STLN1 ROSE1 CROM1 TRGG2 VILL1 STAN1 WLGC1
F 16:40 Race: A DUNS1 WTLG1 HAUR1 TIMG1 SLDG1 CRAI1 STHI1 STMW1
G 16:45 49 B U16 1X Race: B BURN1 SLDB1 NELB1 SHIR2 JMCG1 WHAK1 STCC1 JPCR1
H 16:50 Race: A JMCG3 WTKB1 TAKA1 SJHM1 SHIR1 JHAR1 WNCS1 CAMB1
I 17:00 50 B U15 8X+ Race: A MTAL1 WLCO1 CHCO1 CBHS1 HAMB1 GLDW1 TIMB1 MLBB1
J 17:05 51 G U18 8+ Race: B RRGS2 EGGS2 WNCS1 STKT1
K 17:10 52 B U18 8+ Race: B WLCO1 MTAL1 WNCS1 STBD1 WTLB2 CHCO3
L 17:15 51 G U18 8+ Race: A DIOC1 STMG1 SPLH1 STPC1 WKDS1 EGGS1 RRGS1 VILL1
M 17:30 52 B U18 8+ Race: A CHCO2 AGSB1 CBHS1 HAMB1 CHCO1 WTLB1 HAMB2 TRGB1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.