Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2018 Maadi.
Monday, 19th March 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 A.Gilbertson | SJHM1 M.Evans | GLDW1 J.MacKenzie | STPC1 J.Nel | RONC1 A.Frances... | JHAR1 L.Thwaites | ONSL1 H.McCarthy | STBD1 C.Hall |
B | 08:04 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | SHIR3 E.Saywell | OBHS3 H.Wilson | NELB1 A.MacRae | CAMB1 S.Hope | SCOT1 J.Mallett | STAN1 L.Wells | WTKB1 D.Edwards | SHAK2 E.Fookes |
|
C | 08:08 | Race: 3 | CAMB2 K.McDonald | TIMB2 L.Parker | SJHM2 M.Tamoaieta | JMCG1 J.McLaughlan | STKV1 L.Docherty | TAKA1 J.Feather... | JHAR2 J.Haywood | |||
D | 08:12 | Race: 4 | HTIB1 E.Rose | RAHS2 B.Spark | SHIR2 V.Hossbach | OBHS1 B.Mason | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | STLN1 G.Fowler | SHIR4 D.Pullybank | |||
E | 08:16 | Race: 5 | JHAR3 B.Eyles | STKT1 B.Franich | OBHS2 T.Ryan | BTHC1 L.Clinton | KGCA1 S.Brewer | SLDB1 C.O'Connor | SCOT2 M.Ryan | |||
F | 08:20 | Race: 6 | CULI1 D.Thompson | SLDB2 S.Nimo | SPTW1 L.Birch | MTAS1 S.Pearce | WHAK1 G.Struzina | RAHS1 J.McEwan | STBD2 T.McIntyre | |||
G | 08:24 | Race: 7 | ASHB1 J.Mattson | GLDW2 S.Calvert | JMCG2 N.Chamberlain | HAUR1 E.Gruythuysen | TIMB1 K.Puttick | CASH1 S.O'Brien | NAPB1 W.Thomas | |||
H | 08:28 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AVSG1 J.Keys | SHGH1 K.Payne | RRGS1 A.Sproat | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | DIOC1 J.Couillault | CGHS1 G.Goodenbour | SPLH2 L.Fullert... | |
I | 08:32 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | RAHS1 G.Woods | CGHS2 A.Nichols... | DIOC2 C.Blakey | CRAI1 P.Trolove | WNCS1 M.McLean | STKT1 A.Hynds | TRGG1 M.Howard | ||
J | 08:36 | Race: 3 | EGGS1 J.Raby | STMG1 E.Roberts | RRGS2 I.Inkson | SPLH1 J.Fountaine | WLGC1 H.Leslie | QMAR1 J.Rongen | COLU2 C.Busse | |||
K | 08:40 | Race: 4 | MARN1 G.McKenna | STPC1 M.Kittaka | ONEW1 C.Bingham | COLU1 A.Cunningham | CRAI2 N.Clemens | NCOG1 M.Robinson | MTMA1 A.Smith | |||
L | 08:44 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | SHIR2 F.Muir | TRGB1 L.Booth | LIND1 H.Windhager | NPLB1 C.Bhana-S... | STPC1 A.Barrio ... | CAMB2 C.Aveyard | WAKA2 E.Wilson | MLBB2 J.Guard |
M | 08:48 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | ASHB1 G.Wall | SLDB1 H.Turnbull | STBD1 M.Barr | WAKA1 O.Herron | TIMB1 J.Wilson | GBHS1 C.Wright | MACL2 T.Smith | CHCO2 W.Simcock |
|
N | 08:52 | Race: 3 | SHAK1 J.Moor | SCOT1 M.Norris | MACL1 R.Gass | CAMB1 S.Kavanagh | TAKA1 J.Davey | SJHM1 A.Payne-I... | SJHM2 D.Squire | OBHS1 S.Alexander |
||
O | 08:56 | Race: 4 | SPTW1 J.Gundesen | GORE1 K.Mason-Robin | STLN1 S.McRae | GLDW1 M.Brenton... | CBHS1 C.Baker | JPCR1 R.Griffiths | SHIR1 B.Keep | MLBB1 L.McCaule... |
||
P | 09:00 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | MTAL1 S.Eliyas | STMW1 K.Thompson | WLGC1 M.Casey | MACL1 C.Harley | TRGG1 L.Chalmers | CGHS1 K.Marsh | KAIA1 B.Dunbar | |
Q | 09:04 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | HAMG1 K.Kara | WLGC3 A.Taggart | PUKE1 D.Benny | IONA1 B.Martin | DUNS2 S.Smith | TRGG2 O.Phizacklea | BARA2 I.Murray | ||
R | 09:08 | Race: 3 | MLBG1 B.Dippie | OGHS1 G.Roesler | WAKA1 E.Brown | WTLG1 O.Anderson | BARA1 O.Wrigley | RAHS1 Z.McDonald | MLBG2 B.Adams | |||
S | 09:12 | Race: 4 | WAKA2 C.Woodhouse | QHSD1 H.Cook | JPCR1 L.Cooke | STAN1 C.Grant | HAUR1 M.Reader | TAKA2 A.Dench | WNHS1 M.Barritt | |||
T | 09:16 | Race: 5 | STMG1 V.Voice | TAKA1 S.Langis | WLGC2 H.Miller | STPC1 E.Butcher | DUNS1 H.Scarlet | STMW2 C.Fenwick | QMAR2 E.Craig | |||
U | 09:20 | Race: 6 | STKV1 S.Linares... | QMAR1 P.Wood | CRAI1 A.Young | VILL1 E.McHerron | TIMG1 M.Clayton | WTLG2 P.Allen | STHI1 G.Beattie | |||
V | 09:24 | 5 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | SHAK1 S.Murphy | MLBB1 J.Hicks | JMCG1 J.Nichols... | WTLB1 B.Bradshaw | AGSB1 J.Ready | WNHS1 L.Carroll | CROM1 M.Anderson | |
W | 09:28 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | TIMB1 L.Blackmore | GLDW2 M.Jonkers | RAHS1 J.Haywood | HAMB1 W.Thompson | STAN1 E.Young | TRGB1 K.Gorst | STAN2 L.Wells | ||
X | 09:32 | Race: 3 | GLDW1 A.Porteous | J.Hamilton | CBHS1 M.White | WLCO1 Z.Hough | ONSL1 O.Fahey | ASHB1 H.Davies | ||||
Y | 09:36 | Race: 4 | SPTW1 C.Wanden | NELB1 D.Crick | STKT1 A.McRobbie | JPCR1 A.Hunter | HLCR1 M.Overwater | CHCO1 F.Beadel | ||||
Z | 09:40 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ROTL1 T.Fookes | BTHC1 S.Filipo | TRGG1 R.Frood | WTLG1 A.Fick | STPC2 M.Blind | STHI1 M.Gray | OTUM1 R.Bremner | A.Emeny |
A | 09:44 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | SLDG1 R.Laphen | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | ASHB1 V.Wall | ONSL1 O.Clark | WNCS1 J.Harris | CRAI1 B.Harrison | MLBG1 M.MacDonald | GGHS1 K.Barwick |
|
B | 09:48 | Race: 3 | DIOC1 E.Griffiths | STKV1 G.Oakes | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | STAN1 A.Sharpe | DUNS1 I.Morton | STPC1 C.Burns | STMG1 C.McArthur | OGHS1 P.Sparrow |
||
C | 09:52 | Race: 4 | SLDG2 S.Gamble | BTHC2 I.Beale | AVSG1 A.O'Sullivan | VILL1 K.Glen | TIMG1 G.Moffat | GLDW2 S.Moltsch... | JHAR1 S.Jubb | OTUM2 A.Averill |
||
D | 09:56 | Race: 5 | MTAS1 M.Toovey | PUKE1 T.Isileli... | MARN1 F.Flynn | NCOG1 M.Shand | BARA1 E.Ellis | CAMB1 A.Webbon | MARN2 G.McKenna | |||
E | 10:00 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CHCO1 W.Koko | SPTW1 J.Rixontaylor | HAUR1 J.Clayton... | CBHS1 S.Wield | OBHS1 H.Ryan | CAMB1 J.Millar | BURN1 T.Giannak... | HAMB3 T.Mason |
F | 10:04 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | SLDB1 H.Turnbull | TRGB1 G.Griffin | WAKA1 J.Heal | JMCG1 W.Turner | SJHM1 R.Ngapo | LIND1 J.Williams | STBD1 L.Meates | ||
G | 10:08 | Race: 3 | WTLB2 J.Harding | STKT1 M.Doonan | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | DUNS1 W.Healey | HAMB1 J.Renner | HAMB4 T.McCaffrey | WTLB1 M.Ranson | |||
H | 10:12 | Race: 4 | GBHS2 S.Treloar | GBHS1 I.Kinder | AGSB1 F.Matla | SHIR1 S.Shackleton | MTAL1 J.Baas | STPC1 F.Hawkins | JHAR1 A.Cameron | |||
I | 10:16 | Race: 5 | STCC1 D.Bargh | CBHS2 H.Woelders | STPA1 J.Ross | WNCS1 L.Hanna | SHIR2 L.Nicholas | HAMB2 J.Coleman | SHIR3 H.Kellow-... | |||
J | 10:20 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | KAVA2 R.Vaughan | TEAW1 I.Vrensen | GLDW1 J.Barclay | MTAL1 H.Chaafe | WLGC1 A.Fahey | SAMU1 G.Rich | BARA1 C.Lyons | SHGN1 A.Butler |
K | 10:24 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | GGHS1 V.Anderson | NAYL1 M.Marshall | STMW1 A.Burley | WENT1 P.Kellow | TAKA1 M.Pixius | MACL1 H.MacDonald | KAVA1 L.Bray | TRGG2 K.Brown |
|
L | 10:28 | Race: 3 | WNGC1 S.McLean | NCOG1 R.Walker | QMAR1 M.Nicol | SLDG1 S.Mirfin | STHI1 E.Hurdle | SLDG2 A.Rikiti | WNGC2 L.Stormont | OGHS2 A.Cumming |
||
M | 10:32 | Race: 4 | QHSD1 K.Hawkins | JPCR1 A.Douglas | ROSE1 K.Richmond | STKV1 H.Cunningham | MTAS1 R.Horan | CROM1 J.Robinson | APAR3 T.King | QHSD2 C.Williams |
||
N | 10:36 | Race: 5 | QMAR2 H.Norris | AQUI2 A.Taylor | TRDL1 N.Harrison | AOTE1 V.Freiberg | BURN1 S.Ross | T.Cox | STAN2 A.McBreen | APAR2 R.Shaw |
||
O | 10:40 | Race: 6 | STLN2 F.Billingham | AVSG1 G.Hawke | MLBG1 O.Smith | STLN1 A.Maddock | STAN1 R.Gordon | KAPI1 E.Neal | SPLH1 V.Bagley | BAYF1 S.Bevin |
||
P | 10:44 | Race: 7 | TRGG1 N.Jarvis | OGHS1 L.Merriman | AQUI1 S.Janissen | RONC1 C.Grant | TRID1 R.Brabant... | ONSL1 I.Jelbert | APAR1 A.Halder | TRGG3 K.Fitzpatrick |
||
Q | 10:48 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | OBHS2 S.Alexander | CASH1 J.Young | NPLB1 J.Graystone | CBHS1 J.de Sousa | OBHS1 L.Sabonadiere | SJHM1 C.Adams | SHIR1 S.Stevens | |
R | 10:52 | 1-2->Semi; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | STBD1 S.Turner | ASHB2 L.Cartman | STLN1 W.Ford | STAN1 B.Rowley | TIMB1 J.Blakemore | PUKE1 J.Lenssen | WTLB1 J.Simon | ||
S | 10:56 | Race: 3 | WAKA1 J.Downing | GORE1 K.Mason-Robin | JPCR1 R.Griffiths | STPC1 A.Jenkins | GLDW1 S.Calvert | KGCA1 M.Webb | CAMB1 C.Aveyard | |||
T | 11:00 | Race: 4 | SPTW1 F.Spencer | APAR1 B.Allan | CASH2 J.Borden | STPC2 F.Pearson... | RAHS1 W.Rattray | LIND1 R.Mulinder | KAVA1 J.Wilson | |||
U | 11:04 | Race: 5 | SCOT1 D.Young | STKV1 E.Winders | MLBB1 A.Neal | NPLB2 C.Bhana-S... | ASHB1 G.Wall | SPLH1 J.Russell | ||||
V | 11:08 | 10 | G N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | MTAL1 L.Flatt | WTLG1 L.Tomlinson | STMG1 G.Dawson | STPC1 S.Mockford | BARA1 R.Bruce | CGHS1 O.Fitzgerald | OGHS1 G.Roesler | |
W | 11:12 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | JPCR1 B.Donelley | NCOG1 P.Mccrostie | DIOC1 V.Hutt | RRGS1 R.Gray | EGGS1 A.Cooper | SHGH1 H.Watson | WKDS1 G.Jefferis | ||
X | 11:16 | 11 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STBD1 T.Arscott | MTAL1 M.Winter | HAMB1 S.Cook | CHCO1 A.Todhunter | SPLH1 H.Moana | |||
Y | 11:20 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | CBHS1 J.Glover | AGSB1 T.Barrell | WNCS1 B.Sherratt | AGSB2 L.Kershaw | ||||
Z | 11:24 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TRGG2 R.Barnes | RAHS1 G.Woods | ASHB1 E.Stagg | NCOG1 L.Melvin | VILL1 L.Kennedy | WLGC1 E.Williams | ONEW1 C.Bingham | |
A | 11:28 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | WNGC1 S.McLean | MLBG2 C.Stevens | TRGG1 M.Howard | DUNS1 O.Furrie | WNHS1 Z.Brewer | WTLG1 T.Morrison | TAKA1 S.Norman | ||
B | 11:32 | Race: 3 | STPC2 M.Kittaka | AVSG1 J.Keys | MARN1 M.Ford | MLBG1 T.Lambeth | CGHS1 S.Cody'Ma... | GLDW2 J.McIntosh | STKT1 A.Hynds | |||
C | 11:36 | Race: 4 | CULI1 S.Weston | MTMA1 A.Smith | DIOC1 C.Blakey | STPC1 C.Milne | BTHC1 S.Filipo | WNCS2 L.MacLean | STMW1 C.McAree | |||
D | 11:40 | Race: 5 | STKT2 M.Dobbe | WNHS2 F.Hogan | CAMB1 A.Ireland | MTAS1 R.Horan | MACL1 G.Anderson | WNCS1 C.McKinlay | SAMU1 I.Warner | |||
E | 11:44 | Race: 6 | QMAR1 H.Norris | STHI1 E.Fry | GLDW1 S.Everitt | CRAI1 T.Allan | HAMG1 J.McLean | ROSE1 C.Molloy | ||||
F | 11:48 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CGHS2 K.Marsh | CRAI1 S.Cox | WKDS1 J.Brook-Watt | HAMG1 L.Gordon | IONA1 B.Martin | QMAR2 E.Craig | ||
G | 11:52 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | TIMG1 S.Gardyne | RRGS2 R.Gray | COLU1 A.Bachop | STMG1 Z.Fulton | TRGG1 S.Atkins | RRGS3 H.Ellis | |||
H | 11:56 | Race: 3 | BARA1 I.Murray | MARN1 K.Mathie | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | QMAR1 M.van der... | CGHS1 S.Radcliffe | TAKA1 A.Dench | ||||
I | 12:00 | Race: 4 | STHI1 C.Light | DIOC2 P.Glynn | DIOC1 C.Barclay | HOWI1 E.McIntosh | BARA2 C.Bishop | STMW1 C.Fenwick | ||||
J | 12:04 | 15 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | SHAK1 T.Hudgell | HLCR1 M.Overwater | HAMB2 M.Humphrey | CBHS1 J.Sutton | STAN1 H.Jones-Park | WLCO1 Z.Hough | CHCO2 B.Stronach | |
K | 12:08 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | CULI2 N.Tichbon | JHAR1 C.Turnbull | MLBB1 K.Godsall | KGCA1 T.Hall | STCC1 L.Anderson | STPA2 T.Berry | NELB1 D.Crick | ||
L | 12:12 | Race: 3 | ONSL1 S.Harker | JPCR1 A.Hunter | AGSB1 A.Goldstein | HAMB1 W.Thompson | WTLB1 A.Cordes | TRGB1 D.Johnson | CULI1 D.Thompson | |||
M | 12:16 | Race: 4 | CHCO1 S.Swanson | STPA1 D.Drury | STKT1 B.Franich | CAMB1 J.Heaslip | ASHB1 A.Campbell | SPTW1 C.Wanden | ||||
N | 12:20 | 16 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | CAMB1 A.Webbon | KGCA1 H.Caddie | STMG1 G.Loveridge | STPC1 B.Perry | CRAI1 P.Trolove | ONSL1 C.Stirling | SPLH2 M.Bradford | RRGS1 C.Watson |
O | 12:24 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | STKV1 S.Brien | MTMA1 P.Burling | MARN1 S.Gowans | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | BARA1 S.Meldrum | VILL1 H.Glen | KAPI1 S.Neal | WNCS1 J.Harris |
|
P | 12:28 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | GBHS2 C.Wright | OBHS1 R.Thompson | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | SHAK1 A.Clark | STBD1 T.Arscott | GBHS1 I.Kinder | WTLB4 J.Harding | SJHM1 T.Dewar |
Q | 12:32 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | KHSD1 H.Booth | CHCO1 C.Smith | STBD2 L.Meates | HAMB1 J.Renner | HAMB2 H.Moon | STKT1 L.Ashcroft | WTLB3 M.Ranson | ||
R | 12:36 | Race: 3 | HAMB3 T.McCaffrey | CHCO2 T.Jones | GLDW2 A.Jonkers | WTLB1 B.de Gouw | GLDW1 J.Sain | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | STBD3 M.Barr | |||
S | 12:40 | Race: 4 | SHIR1 H.Kellow-... | SPLH2 J.Caldwell | WTLB2 J.Barry | SPLH1 I.West | SPTW1 J.Rixontaylor | STAN1 A.Verheul | KHSD2 D.Hughes | |||
T | 12:44 | 18 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STPC1 E.Thomson | WLGC1 M.Hodgkinson | STMG1 V.Voice | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | DIOC1 Z.Mercer | WTLG1 N.Bunyan | COLU1 J.Gibbons | CRAI1 E.Jarvie |
U | 12:48 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | EGGS2 A.Cooper | WKDS1 F.Sirl | SHGH1 Q.Tierney | CGHS1 C.Harrington | EGGS1 D.Forsythe | BARA1 O.Wrigley | RRGS2 R.Dalzell | STMG2 C.Stick |
|
V | 12:52 | 19 | B N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AGSB1 J.Woods | STPA1 J.Barrack | CHCO1 E.Priest | STAN1 C.Brown | CHCO2 W.Hutchinson | SPLH1 O.Coxhead | ||
W | 12:56 | 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage | Race: 2 | HOWI1 C.Oakes | BURN1 S.Thompson | NELB1 W.Samson | HAMB1 J.McCarthy | TRGB1 A.Bruning | ||||
X | 13:00 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | STBD1 T.McIntyre | OBHS2 H.Wilson | NAPB1 J.Lawson | STPC1 P.Griffin | SLDB1 C.O'Connor | CAMB2 T.Fraser | SHAK2 L.McGuire | SHIR2 C.Small |
Y | 13:04 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | WNCS1 B.Ractliffe | SHIR1 D.Pullybank | STCC1 J.Kelly | TAKA1 E.Williams | MLBB1 F.Southey | JMCG2 J.Nichols... | SPLH1 J.McDonald | CHCO1 T.Vincent |
|
Z | 13:08 | Race: 3 | ASHB1 J.Mattson | JHAR1 B.Eyles | SJHM1 A.Andersen | CAMB1 S.Hale | SHAK1 X.Yates | MTAS1 S.Pearce | CAMB3 J.Jozwik | CULI1 C.Daignault |
||
A | 13:12 | Race: 4 | WTKB1 D.Edwards | NELB1 C.Ricketts | TIMB2 L.Parker | STPC2 E.Clarkson | TIMB1 J.Clayton | STAN2 D.Bristow | SCOT1 J.Mallett | HLCR1 J.Tsai |
||
B | 13:16 | Race: 5 | CASH1 S.O'Brien | CBHS1 M.Fraser | WHAK1 F.Jeffery | OBHS1 B.Mason | JMCG1 J.McLaughlan | STLN1 G.Fowler | NELB2 C.Johnston | |||
C | 13:20 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | NAYL1 M.Marshall | MTAL2 H.Zwalue | BARA1 L.Hart | MTAL1 H.Chaafe | HOWI1 R.Kocsis | AOTE1 V.Freiberg | SAMU1 I.Warner | OTUM2 E.Cornhill |
D | 13:24 | 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | OTUM1 A.Averill | JHAR1 S.Jubb | TRID1 H.Hay | SLDG1 S.Mirfin | STHI1 E.Fry | T.Wyatt | DUNS1 E.Creagh | MLBG1 C.Stevens |
|
E | 13:28 | Race: 3 | MACL1 Z.Marais | ASHB2 E.Stagg | HAVE1 H.Williams | ASHB1 M.Gibson | BAYF1 E.Hofmans | ROSE1 R.Powley | TAKA2 J.Hamlin | ONSL1 I.Jelbert |
||
F | 13:32 | Race: 4 | KAVA1 T.Bishop | H.Caddie | TIMG1 K.McAllister | STPC1 R.Leigh | GLDW1 O.Hay | GLDW2 S.Everitt | TRDL1 N.Harrison | TIMG2 R.Stephenson |
||
G | 13:36 | Race: 5 | KAPI1 S.Neal | STMW1 M.Lindsay | CARM1 A.Oswald | HAMG1 A.Mills | MTAS1 P.McKay | ROTL1 E.Bilbe | ROTL2 T.Fookes | QHSD1 C.Williams |
||
H | 13:40 | Race: 6 | QHSD2 C.Mason | OGHS1 R.James | STHI2 A.Hamilton | WNHS1 N.Monk | A.Williamson | GLDW3 S.Moltsch... | TEAW1 A.Ashford | TRGG1 N.Jarvis |
||
I | 13:44 | Race: 7 | WNCS1 M.O'Leary... | CULI3 J.Hawkes | MTAS2 M.Stiven | IONA1 G.Petersen | BURN1 M.Hardwick | QMAR1 J.Rongen | QMAR2 B.Horgan | MLBG2 B.Ingram |
||
J | 13:48 | Race: 8 | CULI1 E.Reid | WNHS3 R.Lowe | TAKA1 N.Farmiloe | AVSG1 S.Wylaars | RONC1 R.Young | RONC2 M.Nevin | CGHS1 S.Harrington | |||
K | 13:52 | 23 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMB1 W.Davidson | STKT1 M.Getty | SHAK1 T.Odonnell | SHIR1 L.MacDonald | AGSB1 J.Woods | |||
L | 13:56 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | HOWI1 C.Oakes | OBHS1 T.Young | STPA1 S.van Hel... | HAMB1 S.Nelson | WTLB1 O.Eliot | ||||
M | 14:00 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | QMAR2 I.Knight | ASHB1 A.Elvines | VILL1 S.Northmore | STPC1 H.Williams | ROSE1 S.Murphy | TWIZ2 I.Rive | JPCR2 S.Winmill | |
N | 14:04 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | QMAR1 B.Martin | TWIZ1 C.Joubert | CASH1 M.Halcrow | NPLG1 T.Wyatt | STKV1 G.Dowling | WKDS1 R.Parry | OGHS1 K.Mason | ||
O | 14:08 | Race: 3 | WNGC1 B.Duncan | CARM2 M.Stoute | CRAI1 B.Clarke | TIMG1 M.Clayton | WNCS1 P.Collier | IONA1 B.Martin | QHSD1 K.Casswell | |||
P | 14:12 | Race: 4 | SAMU1 G.Thompson | SHGN1 R.Forde | SPLH1 P.Singh | CARM1 E.Broomfield | DUNS1 I.Herbert | HAMG2 L.Gordon | GGHS1 P.Naske | |||
Q | 14:16 | Race: 5 | TRGG1 I.Baker | WLGC1 M.Rongen | RONC1 T.George | WLGC2 E.Douglass | BAYF1 T.Charter... | OGHS2 G.McCaul | ||||
R | 14:20 | Race: 6 | DUNS2 E.Morris | MARN2 G.Hutchinson | JPCR1 B.Donelley | WTLG1 O.Anderson | STMW1 K.Dey | MARN1 G.Ogg | ||||
S | 14:24 | 25 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TRGB2 B.Olsson | RAHS1 B.Spark | MLBB1 J.Hicks | HAMB1 C.Crouch | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | STBD1 A.Roberts | TRGB1 D.Johnson | |
T | 14:28 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | HLCR1 M.Overwater | CAMB1 J.Monkley | GLDW1 J.MacKenzie | WTLB1 A.Shotter | CHCO1 A.Todhunter | STPA1 T.Russell | WLCO1 J.Duffield | ||
U | 14:32 | Race: 3 | SHAK1 C.Smidt | HAMB2 M.Cranefield | CBHS1 M.White | CHCO2 L.Hazlett | MTAL1 A.Waldmann | SPTW1 J.Rixontaylor | ||||
V | 14:36 | 26 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | MTMA1 A.Smith | DIOC1 E.Leaming | STAN1 M.Nesbit | STPC1 B.Perry | RRGS1 A.Sproat | STPC2 H.Smyth | EGGS2 I.Muirhead | |
W | 14:40 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | SHGH1 C.Chatwin | COLU1 A.Cunningham | WNCS1 J.Harris | STMG1 G.Loveridge | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | EGGS1 J.Breen | WAKA1 S.Thompson | ||
X | 14:44 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WNHS2 F.Hogan | IONA1 E.Lawson | CRAI1 E.Jarvie | DUNS1 S.Morton | RRGS2 R.Jones | NAPG1 S.Buscke | MTAS1 R.Horan | |
Y | 14:48 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | STAN2 E.Inglis | BARA2 C.Borchert | BARA1 G.Walsh | WNHS1 Z.Brewer | VILL1 E.McHerron | CGHS1 S.Hill | SAMU1 M.Taylor | ||
Z | 14:52 | Race: 3 | CASH1 H.Daldry | STMW1 A.Burley | MTAL1 A.Alberts | STAN1 R.Gordon | WLGC1 P.Pottinger | WAKA1 E.Brown | PUKE1 M.Grey | |||
A | 14:56 | Race: 4 | GGHS1 H.Veitch | TAKA1 S.Norman | WNCS1 C.Robb | RRGS1 L.King | MACL1 G.Anderson | CAMB1 S.Dixon | STHI2 E.O'Meara | |||
B | 15:00 | Race: 5 | STMG1 G.Burdon | DIOC1 B.Vincent | WLGC2 H.Miller | TRGG1 R.Frood | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | STHI1 E.Hurdle | CRAI2 A.Higgins | |||
C | 15:04 | Race: 6 | SLDG1 M.McLeod | BURN1 S.Ross | WTLG1 N.Bunyan | STPC1 H.Ranson | OGHS1 L.Merriman | TRGG2 K.Brown | ||||
D | 15:08 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | JHAR1 G.Braithwaite | SPLH1 J.Caldwell | CAMB1 J.Millar | JMCG1 W.Turner | SJHM1 R.Ngapo | HLCR1 M.Wilson | BURN1 T.Giannak... | ASHB1 P.Kasanawaqa |
E | 15:12 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | STAN2 C.McIntosh | STAN1 A.Corkery | HAUR1 M.Mobberley | HAMB1 H.MacEwan | STCC1 J.Dent | WAKA1 L.Billoud | STPA2 J.Ross | ||
F | 15:16 | Race: 3 | JHAR2 C.Thwaites | CULI1 N.Tichbon | GBHS1 I.Kinder | WNCS1 B.Hogan | JMCG2 A.Kenny | TRGB1 G.Griffin | CAMB2 J.Jozwik | |||
G | 15:20 | Race: 4 | GLDW1 M.Duder | SPTW2 J.Rixontaylor | DUNS1 W.Healey | TAKA1 E.Williams | JPCR1 J.Stubbing | SPTW1 P.Topp | MTAS1 Q.Curtis | |||
H | 15:24 | Race: 5 | JPCR2 E.Cameron | SCOT1 D.Young | T.McCaffrey | CBHS1 A.Lill | STLN1 J.Foster | STPA1 N.Kumarich | GBHS2 S.Treloar | |||
I | 15:28 | Race: 6 | AGSB1 A.Jantke | TIMB1 S.Vanden ... | MACL1 D.van Rooyen | SLDB1 T.Cotter | LIND1 J.Lorkin | NPLB1 L.Neilson | STBD1 F.Sullivan | |||
J | 15:32 | Race: 7 | KAVA1 J.Wilson | GORE1 R.Soper | STPC1 O.Shergold | OBHS1 J.Webber | HAUR2 J.Clayton... | PUKE1 J.Lenssen | SLDB2 M.Webb | |||
K | 15:36 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | JHAR1 S.Nally | DUNS1 J.McIntosh | ONSL2 C.Stirling | ASHB1 V.Wall | TTAI1 H.Budd | QMAR1 M.Uluilelata | BURN1 M.Hardwick | GGHS1 M.Fisher |
L | 15:40 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | STHI1 M.Gray | MTAS1 M.Toovey | BAYF1 E.Hofmans | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | CRAI1 P.Trolove | WLGC1 P.Maaka | OTUM1 R.Bremner | QMAR2 B.Horgan |
|
M | 15:44 | Race: 3 | TEAW1 S.Hoffman | IONA1 G.Petersen | TIMG1 G.Moffat | VILL1 K.Glen | STLN1 S.Billingham | WOOD1 G.May | AVSG1 A.O'Sullivan | OGHS1 H.Sims |
||
N | 15:48 | Race: 4 | CARM1 A.Oswald | HASG1 C.Henare-... | MLBG1 E.McManaway | WNCS1 J.Harris | WTLG2 A.Fick | HAVE1 H.Williams | GGHS2 K.Barwick | TWIZ1 H.Aronsen |
||
O | 15:52 | Race: 5 | OTUM2 A.Abery | WNCS2 G.Hogan | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | ONSL1 O.Clark | WENT1 P.Kellow | HOWI1 R.Kocsis | MARN1 I.Crowther | |||
P | 15:56 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | OTUM1 B.Dudding | CULI1 K.Browning | ASHB2 H.Davies | RONC1 J.Gibbs | VERD1 X.Wright | JHAR1 C.Turnbull | TIMB1 L.Blackmore | CHCO3 B.Stronach |
Q | 16:00 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | JPCR1 B.Douglas | VERD2 T.Cox | BTHC1 L.Clinton | TRID1 G.Olifiers | HAMB1 E.Jenkins | MTAS1 S.Pearce | ONSL2 L.Watters | WNCS2 J.Wright |
|
R | 16:04 | Race: 3 | PARA1 A.Rosson | CBHS1 J.Robert | STKT1 G.Beggs | LIND1 F.Ritchie | WNCS1 L.Stanford | WENT1 C.Donovan | ONSL3 H.McCarthy | SHAK1 E.Fookes |
||
S | 16:08 | Race: 4 | HTIB1 E.Rose | SLDB2 H.Milne | WTLB1 A.Cordes | ASHB1 H.Hefford | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | MACL1 J.MacDonald | WTLB2 J.Mitchell | OBHS2 R.McArley |
||
T | 16:12 | Race: 5 | JMCG1 B.Teviotdale | WLCO2 Z.Hough | STKV1 L.Docherty | CAMB1 S.Hogan | WNHS1 L.Carroll | ONSL1 O.Fahey | STPA1 T.Russell | HAUR1 E.Gruythuysen |
||
U | 16:16 | Race: 6 | CULI2 J.Joseph | CROM2 J.Ryan | H.Shepherd | STCC1 L.Anderson | SLDB1 Z.Mirfin | AGSB2 D.Palmer-... | GLDW1 C.Campbell | WLCO3 J.Dunne |
||
V | 16:20 | Race: 7 | KHSD1 A.Brown | WNHS2 J.Thomson | AGSB1 M.le Cren | S.Cummins | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | CROM1 M.Anderson | TIMB2 H.Bampton | CHCO1 T.Glass |
||
W | 16:24 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | KAVA1 L.Bray | SAMU1 G.Thompson | HOWI1 E.McIntosh | QMAR1 M.van der... | VILL1 E.McHerron | OGHS1 G.Roesler | QHSD1 C.Mason | MACL1 C.Harley |
X | 16:28 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | QMAR2 P.Wood | TIMG1 R.Squire | GGHS1 P.Naske | ROSE1 C.Molloy | STPC1 A.Bruce | STHI1 E.Christie | TAKA2 A.Ward | HAMG1 H.Finlayson |
|
Y | 16:32 | Race: 3 | STAN1 A.Mori | STKV1 S.Linares... | WAKA1 N.Collin | CAMB1 E.Wright | HAUR1 A.Sorensen | TAKA1 S.Langis | TRGG1 S.Paterson | MACL2 K.Smith |
||
Z | 16:36 | Race: 4 | WNHS1 K.Cosford | WNCS1 A.du Fresne | WLGC1 M.Rongen | DUNS1 M.Ealson | MARN1 K.Mathie | STMW1 K.Thompson | SHGH1 K.Turner | IONA1 B.Bayly |
||
A | 16:40 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | LIND1 J.Williams | SPTW1 J.Gundesen | CHCO2 L.Alexander | GLDW1 I.Petrich | STPA1 D.Arnerich | TRGB1 J.Bailey-... | MTAL1 A.Peters | TAKA1 C.Bacchus |
B | 16:44 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | HAMB2 M.Lander | WAKA1 O.Herron | CHCO1 A.McArthur | CBHS2 M.McKeich | MLBB1 B.Marr | WLCO1 A.Morris | WLCO2 J.Katene | HAMB1 B.Ellis |
|
C | 16:48 | Race: 3 | MACL1 R.Gass | CBHS1 C.Baker | STAN3 H.Preston | STAN2 B.Wood | HAMB3 S.Cairns | SHIR2 G.Johnson | WTLB2 Y.Hsu | SCOT1 M.Norris |
||
D | 16:52 | Race: 4 | SJHM1 D.Squire | STAN1 C.Brown | SHIR1 A.Chapman | TIMB1 J.Wilson | WTLB1 M.Harding | CAMB1 C.Aveyard | AGSB1 C.Aylward | |||
E | 16:56 | 33 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STKT1 A.Hynds | DIOC1 J.Couillault | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | RRGS1 I.Inkson | STPC1 E.Thomson | WNCS1 C.McKinlay | ||
F | 17:00 | 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage | Race: 2 | COLU1 A.Cunningham | CRAI1 N.Clemens | EGGS1 J.Raby | SPLH1 J.Fountaine | STMG1 E.Roberts | WTLG1 T.Morrison |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. KGCA1
S.Cummins) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Tuesday, 20th March 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WTLB3 R.Walthew | WNCS1 J.Pringle | SPLH1 H.Moana | HAMB1 S.Cook | CAMB1 J.Heaslip | F.Beadel | WTLB2 J.Langley | |
B | 08:04 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | NELB1 C.McNab | HAMB2 C.Houghton | AGSB1 T.Barrell | MTAL1 L.Brown | STBD1 A.Roberts | SHAK1 A.Clark | |||
C | 08:08 | Race: 3 | NAPB1 J.Lawson | WTLB1 B.Erdmann | CBHS1 J.Glover | MLBB1 L.Stevens | L.Hazlett | OBHS1 R.Thompson | ||||
D | 08:12 | 35E | G E N18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | SPLH1 P.Singh | NCOG1 E.Munro | STHI1 G.Beattie | DUNS1 S.Smith | DUNS2 E.Morris | CARM1 E.Broomfield | MACL1 N.Boyle | |
E | 08:16 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | MLBG1 E.Moore | WNGC1 P.Neil | CRAI1 D.Jarvie | CASH1 M.Halcrow | JPCR1 B.Donelley | TRGG1 O.Phizacklea | HAMG1 K.Kara | ||
F | 08:20 | Race: 3 | WNHS1 M.Barritt | STAN1 E.Inglis | MARN1 L.Harcourt | RONC1 T.George | TIMG1 S.Gardyne | TWIZ1 C.Joubert | CGHS1 C.Binnie | |||
G | 08:24 | Race: 4 | JPCR2 S.Dobson | STPC1 A.Brown | VILL1 A.Kinder | SHGH1 R.Loomb | STMW1 K.Chadwick | OGHS1 K.Mason | ||||
H | 08:28 | 36E | B E N18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NELB1 O.Ransom | MLBB1 H.Dawson | CASH1 J.Young | STPC1 H.Lynch | STAN1 C.Brown | STAN2 B.Hartnell | BURN2 N.James | TRGB1 C.Read |
I | 08:32 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | BURN1 S.Thompson | ASHB1 G.Wall | TIMB1 B.McCully | STPA1 J.Barrack | KGCA1 M.Webb | RAHS1 W.Rattray | WAKA1 L.Carter | MTAL1 F.Hope |
|
J | 08:36 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | IONA1 E.Lawson | WLGC1 M.Hodgkinson | WKDS1 G.Clapcott | STMG2 E.Eaton | OGHS1 L.Merriman | WNCS1 A.du Fresne | ||
K | 08:40 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | GGHS1 H.Veitch | NAPG1 S.Buscke | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | DIOC1 Z.Mercer | SHGH1 Q.Tierney | COLU1 A.Bachop | |||
L | 08:44 | Race: 3 | SAMU1 A.Walsh | RRGS2 R.Jones | CGHS1 S.Radcliffe | EGGS1 S.Bell | WKDS2 F.Sirl | VILL1 C.O'Rourke | ||||
M | 08:48 | Race: 4 | SLDG1 S.Stewart | DIOC2 C.Lobb | STMG1 C.Darry | CGHS2 K.King | SPLH1 L.Fullert... | |||||
N | 08:52 | 38 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SHIR2 C.Small | STAN1 A.Verheul | WTLB1 B.de Gouw | HAMB1 J.Gordon | AGSB1 M.Hiddleston | GLDW1 J.Sain | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | |
O | 08:56 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | GBHS1 S.Treloar | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | CHCO2 E.Priest | CBHS1 A.Lill | CHCO1 T.Tothill | STKT1 M.Doonan | KHSD1 H.Booth | ||
P | 09:00 | Race: 3 | MTAL1 J.Baas | SHIR1 C.McConchie | STBD1 T.Arscott | SPLH1 J.Caldwell | STBD2 L.Meates | WTLB2 M.Ranson | ||||
Q | 09:04 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CGHS1 A.Nichols... | WLGC2 E.Williams | STLN1 A.Maddock | BARA1 M.Bol | VILL1 K.Glen | SLDG1 K.Cochrane | STKV1 G.Oakes | |
R | 09:08 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | PUKE1 A.Dawson | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | WAKA1 L.King-Smith | STPC1 C.Burns | MARN1 F.Flynn | RRGS1 C.Watson | STMG1 C.McArthur | ||
S | 09:12 | Race: 3 | MLBG1 T.Lambeth | MARN2 M.Ford | STAN1 A.Sharpe | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | CAMB1 A.Webbon | NCOG1 M.Shand | SHGH1 C.Chatwin | |||
T | 09:16 | Race: 4 | STKV2 R.Bell | CRAI1 B.Harrison | AVSG1 S.Wylaars | ASHB1 V.Wall | WNCS1 J.Harris | VILL2 L.Kennedy | OGHS1 R.James | |||
U | 09:20 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | NELB1 C.Johnston | ONSL1 S.Harker | VERD1 T.Cox | RONC1 J.Gibbs | CAMB1 S.Hogan | AGSB1 A.Goldstein | ASHB2 A.Campbell | JMCG1 B.Teviotdale |
V | 09:24 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | SHAK1 T.Hudgell | CROM1 M.Anderson | WNHS1 J.Thomson | STKT1 A.McRobbie | WNCS1 J.Wright | MACL1 J.MacDonald | SPTW1 L.McAree | R.Leverington |
|
W | 09:28 | Race: 3 | RAHS1 B.Spark | TIMB1 L.Blackmore | WTLB1 M.Brown | KGCA1 S.Cummins | STAN1 E.Young | JHAR1 C.Turnbull | WLCO2 C.Hall | STKV1 E.Winders |
||
X | 09:32 | Race: 4 | HLCR1 M.Overwater | JPCR1 A.Hunter | STPC1 H.Oldham | HAMB1 W.Thompson | SLDB1 Z.Mirfin | CULI1 D.Thompson | CBHS1 J.Robert | CHCO1 J.Sprott |
||
Y | 09:36 | Race: 5 | JPCR2 B.Douglas | ASHB1 H.Hefford | STCC1 L.Anderson | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | OBHS1 B.Mason | GLDW1 M.Jonkers | SPTW2 C.Wanden | |||
Z | 09:40 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | BARA2 J.Arndt | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | STPC1 E.Butcher | DIOC1 C.Barclay | EGGS1 A.Cooper | MTAL1 L.Flatt | RRGS2 R.Davies | |
A | 09:44 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | STMG2 A.McLeod | STMG1 G.Dawson | CGHS1 O.Fitzgerald | WKDS1 G.Jefferis | WTLG1 L.Tomlinson | BARA1 R.Bruce | MLBG1 B.Dippie | ||
B | 09:48 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TAKA2 R.Er | TAKA1 J.Davey | TIMB1 L.Goodger | HAMB1 S.Nelson | AGSB1 M.Hiddleston | SHAK2 T.Odonnell | OBHS2 L.Sabonadiere | |
C | 09:52 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | SCOT1 M.Ward | HOWI1 C.Oakes | STPA2 D.Arnerich | STPA1 S.van Hel... | STKT1 M.Getty | STKT2 D.Atiga | HAMB3 S.Langdon | ||
D | 09:56 | Race: 3 | STAN1 H.Preston | SHAK1 X.Smidt | OBHS1 T.Young | WTLB1 F.Hoban | WTLB2 M.Harding | TRGB1 J.Bailey-... | ||||
E | 10:00 | Race: 4 | SPTW1 J.Gundesen | CBHS1 W.Lindsay | GLDW1 M.Brenton... | SHIR1 S.Stevens | HAMB2 S.Cairns | CHCO1 W.Hutchinson | ||||
F | 10:04 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | MARN1 M.Grey | NPLG1 T.Wyatt | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | CRAI1 P.Trolove | CGHS1 S.Cody'Ma... | CGHS2 M.Davies | ONEW1 C.Bingham | TRGG1 R.Barnes |
G | 10:08 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | WLGC2 E.Williams | CGHS3 C.Haglund | ROTL1 T.Fookes | STPC1 C.Milne | ASHB2 M.Gibson | ROSE1 K.Richmond | OGHS1 R.James | A.Landon-Lane |
|
H | 10:12 | Race: 3 | SAMU1 M.Edlund | CULI1 S.Weston | HAMG1 A.Mills | STHI1 E.Fry | RONC1 R.Young | BTHC2 L.Hindley | WTLG1 M.Howarth | SPLH1 A.Mitchell |
||
I | 10:16 | Race: 4 | WNCS1 E.Murphy | GLDW2 S.Everitt | TRID1 H.Hay | AVSG1 S.Wylaars | KGCA1 H.Caddie | TAKA1 J.Hamlin | BARA1 C.Borchert | KAPI1 E.Neal |
||
J | 10:20 | Race: 5 | KAVA1 T.Bishop | QMAR1 J.Rongen | BAYF1 T.Charter... | WNHS1 N.Monk | MACL1 Z.Ely | WLGC1 H.Leslie | STMW1 C.McAree | CULI2 A.Keenan |
||
K | 10:24 | Race: 6 | WNGC1 S.McLean | OTUM1 A.Averill | TIMG1 K.McAllister | MTAL1 H.Zwalue | BTHC1 S.Filipo | AQUI1 A.Taylor | RAHS1 B.Daniels | TEAW1 A.Ashford |
||
L | 10:28 | Race: 7 | ASHB1 L.Biggs | MLBG1 O.Smith | NCOG2 A.Curry | MTAS1 P.McKay | DUNS1 O.Furrie | STKV1 H.Cunningham | STHI2 H.Jolly | MTMA1 K.Tozer |
||
M | 10:32 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WNCS2 J.Norman | NELB1 C.Ricketts | CAMB1 J.Heaslip | KGCA1 T.Hall | STCC1 J.Kelly | SHIR1 D.Pullybank | STLN1 G.Fowler | |
N | 10:36 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | AGSB2 A.Jantke | WTLB1 C.Jarvis | STPA1 T.Berry | CBHS1 J.Glover | JMCG1 J.Nichols... | AGSB1 A.Carter | WAKA1 J.Heal | ||
O | 10:40 | Race: 3 | WTLB2 J.Simon | SHAK1 X.Yates | STAN1 L.Wells | MLBB1 F.Southey | CBHS2 M.Fraser | SJHM1 M.Tamoaieta | B.Sherratt | |||
P | 10:44 | Race: 4 | HLCR1 M.Wilson | STPA2 D.Drury | NAPB1 J.Lawson | STPC1 P.Griffin | TIMB1 N.Paver | CAMB2 K.McDonald | SPLH1 H.Moana | |||
Q | 10:48 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | BARA1 R.Bruce | SPLH1 P.Singh | RRGS1 R.Gray | DIOC1 V.Hutt | MARN1 L.Mill | HOWI1 T.Jones | ||
R | 10:52 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | JPCR1 A.Towler | RAHS1 Z.McDonald | NCOG1 P.Mccrostie | CASH1 M.Halcrow | WKDS1 C.Boyd | DIOC2 L.Hitchcock | |||
S | 10:56 | Race: 3 | KAIA1 N.Sinclair | CRAI1 D.Jarvie | IONA1 B.Martin | HAMG1 L.Gordon | CGHS2 C.Binnie | OGHS1 C.Thompson | ||||
T | 11:00 | Race: 4 | MACL1 N.Boyle | CARM1 M.Stoute | COLU1 C.Busse | CGHS1 O.Fitzgerald | NCOG2 E.Munro | |||||
U | 11:04 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AGSB1 B.McGregor | SPLH2 J.Speidell | HAMB2 T.Mason | HAMB1 J.McCarthy | STPC1 H.Lynch | BURN1 S.Thompson | TRGB1 C.Read | MLBB1 A.Neal |
V | 11:08 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | SHIR2 G.Johnson | CHCO1 E.Priest | CASH1 J.Borden | STPA1 J.Barrack | SJHM1 C.Adams | SHIR1 A.Hammersley | RAHS1 M.Munro-T... | ||
W | 11:12 | Race: 3 | HOWI1 N.Marshall | SPLH1 J.Russell | LIND1 J.Wallace | STBD1 S.Fairchild | NELB1 W.Samson | SPTW1 J.Gundesen | BURN2 N.James | |||
X | 11:16 | 47 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | A.Cooper | SHGH1 S.Cooper | QMAR1 P.Wood | STPC1 E.Butcher | WLGC1 M.Casey | TAKA1 S.Langis | WTLG1 O.Anderson | |
Y | 11:20 | 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage | Race: 2 | WAKA1 E.Brown | STMG1 C.Parker | TRGG1 L.Chalmers | DUNS1 H.Scarlet | STMW1 K.Thompson | STHI1 G.Beattie | |||
Z | 11:24 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | WNHS1 F.Hogan | STMW2 N.Murfitt | GLDW1 F.Treuren | SLDG1 A.Rikiti | MTAL1 A.Alberts | CAMB1 T.Cook | TAKA2 S.Norman | APAR1 A.Halder |
A | 11:28 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | STHI2 E.O'Meara | ROSE1 C.Molloy | STAN1 R.Gordon | TIMG1 B.Mallinson | WLGC1 H.Leslie | AQUI1 A.Taylor | BURN2 A.Landon-Lane | STHI3 M.Gow |
|
B | 11:32 | Race: 3 | QHSD1 C.Williams | GGHS1 E.Mirko | MARN1 K.Mathie | TRGG1 R.Frood | DUNS1 S.Morton | DUNS2 K.Hanning | C.Brownlie | JPCR1 A.Douglas |
||
C | 11:36 | Race: 4 | RAHS1 G.Woods | WAKA1 A.Gilbert | STLN1 A.Maddock | WTLG1 D.Thorpe | VILL1 A.Lynch | CASH1 H.Daldry | SHGH1 L.Goodwin | HAMG1 L.Weight |
||
D | 11:40 | Race: 5 | OGHS1 L.Merriman | RONC1 I.Light | IONA1 E.Lawson | CRAI1 E.Jarvie | STHI1 E.Hurdle | ONEW1 A.Gedye | BARA1 C.Murphy | SPLH1 L.Fullert... |
||
E | 11:44 | Race: 6 | SHGN1 R.Forde | SAMU1 M.Taylor | STMW1 A.Burley | TRGG2 S.Hann | MTAL2 O.Alberts | MACL1 G.Anderson | MTAS1 S.Harry | CAMB2 E.Wright |
||
F | 11:48 | Race: 7 | TAKA1 A.Hood | CROM1 J.Robinson | BURN1 S.Ross | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | STPC1 H.Ranson | GGHS2 H.Veitch | PUKE1 A.Dawson | WNCS1 P.Collier |
||
G | 11:52 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | SCOT1 D.Young | STLN3 J.Foster | JHAR1 M.Nally | TAKA1 E.Williams | SPTW1 A.Magasiva | SLDB1 T.Cotter | GBHS1 J.Eccles | |
H | 11:56 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | CBHS2 M.Small | STCC2 J.Clinton | JMCG3 A.Kenny | SJHM1 F.Hamill | CAMB1 J.Millar | NELB1 O.Floyd | KAVA2 W.Hofmans | ||
I | 12:00 | Race: 3 | MTAS2 O.Lea | SJHM2 V.Hermann | DUNS1 T.Mullally | WNCS1 B.Hogan | SHIR1 S.Shackleton | STLN2 C.McNally | TIMB1 S.Vanden ... | |||
J | 12:04 | Race: 4 | STPC2 D.Bourke | STLN1 S.McRae | JMCG2 W.Turner | WHAK1 F.Jeffery | BURN1 T.Giannak... | WTKB1 D.Edwards | SHIR4 L.Nicholas | |||
K | 12:08 | Race: 5 | APAR1 Q.King | BURN2 S.Brown | JPCR1 J.Stubbing | JMCG1 W.Edwards | SHIR2 M.Smith | GORE1 R.Soper | GORE2 E.Faamoe-... | |||
L | 12:12 | Race: 6 | STAN1 A.Corkery | TRGB1 L.Harris | STPA1 J.Dolan | CBHS1 S.Wield | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | SLDB2 M.Thompson | STPA2 N.Kumarich | |||
M | 12:16 | Race: 7 | KAVA1 J.Wilson | MTAS1 Q.Curtis | HTIB1 E.Rose | STCC1 J.Dent | CULI1 N.Tichbon | JPCR2 E.Cameron | WNCS2 D.Parsons | |||
N | 12:20 | 50 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | MLBB1 B.Marr | WLCO1 J.Katene | CBHS1 C.Baker | CHCO1 F.Bratten | TIMB1 J.Wilson | WAKA1 L.Carter | ||
O | 12:24 | 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage | Race: 2 | WTLB1 Y.Hsu | STAN1 C.Brown | HAMB1 S.Nelson | GLDW1 M.Brenton... | MTAL1 A.Peters | TAKA1 C.Bacchus | |||
P | 12:28 | 51 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STKT1 A.Hynds | STMG1 G.Loveridge | WNCS1 M.McLean | STPC1 B.Perry | SPLH1 J.Fountaine | VILL1 K.Glen | STKV1 G.Oakes | |
Q | 12:32 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | RRGS2 C.Watson | DIOC1 J.Couillault | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | RRGS1 I.Inkson | EGGS1 J.Raby | EGGS2 A.Millar | |||
R | 12:36 | 52 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CHCO3 F.Beadel | TRGB1 D.Johnson | CBHS1 M.White | HAMB1 W.Thompson | HAMB2 B.Elliott | WNCS1 B.Sherratt | CHCO2 T.Dobson | |
S | 12:40 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | WTLB2 B.Erdmann | STBD1 T.Arscott | CHCO1 A.Todhunter | WTLB1 A.Shotter | AGSB1 T.Barrell | MTAL1 M.Winter | WLCO1 M.Horwood... |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. SAMU2
C.Brownlie) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Wednesday, 21st March 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X repechage | Race: 1 | CULI1 D.Thompson | OBHS3 H.Wilson | SLDB1 C.O'Connor | JHAR1 L.Thwaites | TAKA1 J.Feather... | GLDW2 S.Calvert | HTIB1 E.Rose | CBHS1 A.Gilbertson |
B | 08:04 | 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E Final | Race: 2 | NAPB1 W.Thomas | JHAR2 J.Haywood | SLDB2 S.Nimo | STAN1 L.Wells | RAHS2 B.Spark | STBD1 C.Hall | JHAR3 B.Eyles | SHIR3 E.Saywell |
|
C | 08:08 | 2 | G U17 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | STMG1 E.Roberts | SPLH2 L.Fullert... | WLGC1 H.Leslie | RRGS1 A.Sproat | STKT1 A.Hynds | NCOG1 M.Robinson | TRGG1 M.Howard | RAHS1 G.Woods |
D | 08:12 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | SHGH1 K.Payne | QMAR1 J.Rongen | DIOC1 J.Couillault | SPLH1 J.Fountaine | STPC1 M.Kittaka | WNCS1 M.McLean | MARN1 G.McKenna | COLU2 C.Busse |
|
E | 08:16 | Race: 3 | AVSG1 J.Keys | ONEW1 C.Bingham | G.Goodenbour | CRAI2 N.Clemens | DIOC2 C.Blakey | RRGS2 I.Inkson | CGHS2 A.Nichols... | MTMA1 A.Smith |
||
F | 08:20 | 3 | B U15 2X repechage | Race: 1 | SHAK1 J.Moor | CAMB2 C.Aveyard | TAKA1 J.Davey | LIND1 H.Windhager | TIMB1 J.Wilson | JPCR1 R.Griffiths | CHCO2 W.Simcock | GBHS1 C.Wright |
G | 08:24 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | MLBB2 J.Guard | SJHM1 A.Payne-I... | NPLB1 C.Bhana-S... | CAMB1 S.Kavanagh | STLN1 S.McRae | SLDB1 H.Turnbull | MLBB1 L.McCaule... | OBHS1 S.Alexander |
|
H | 08:28 | Race: 3 | TRGB1 L.Booth | GORE1 K.Mason-Robin | WAKA2 E.Wilson | GLDW1 M.Brenton... | STBD1 M.Barr | SJHM2 D.Squire | ASHB1 G.Wall | SHIR1 B.Keep |
||
I | 08:32 | 4 | G U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | WNHS1 M.Barritt | STMW2 C.Fenwick | STMW1 K.Thompson | OGHS1 G.Roesler | HAMG1 K.Kara | CRAI1 A.Young | ||
J | 08:36 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | TAKA1 S.Langis | STHI1 G.Beattie | BARA2 I.Murray | QHSD1 H.Cook | MLBG1 B.Dippie | MTAL1 S.Eliyas | |||
K | 08:40 | 5 | B U18 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | MLBB1 J.Hicks | WLCO1 Z.Hough | AGSB1 J.Ready | STAN1 E.Young | HLCR1 M.Overwater | GLDW2 M.Jonkers | TRGB1 K.Gorst |
|
L | 08:44 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | CROM1 M.Anderson | H.Davies | WNHS1 L.Carroll | ONSL1 O.Fahey | NELB1 D.Crick | RAHS1 J.Haywood | SPTW1 C.Wanden | ||
M | 08:48 | Race: 3 | SHAK1 S.Murphy | CHCO1 F.Beadel | JMCG1 J.Nichols... | JPCR1 A.Hunter | STAN2 L.Wells | GLDW1 A.Porteous | TIMB1 L.Blackmore | |||
N | 08:52 | 6 | G U18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | MTAS1 M.Toovey | STKV1 G.Oakes | SLDG1 R.Laphen | ROTL1 T.Fookes | AVSG1 A.O'Sullivan | PUKE1 T.Isileli... | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | OTUM1 R.Bremner |
O | 08:56 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | Race: 2 | GGHS1 K.Barwick | GLDW2 S.Moltsch... | STPC1 C.Burns | WNCS1 J.Harris | MARN1 F.Flynn | TRGG1 R.Frood | DIOC1 E.Griffiths | OTUM2 A.Averill |
|
P | 09:00 | Race: 3 | BTHC2 I.Beale | CAMB1 A.Webbon | JHAR1 S.Jubb | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | STHI1 M.Gray | CRAI1 B.Harrison | BTHC1 S.Filipo | C.McArthur |
||
Q | 09:04 | 7 | B U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | SHIR2 L.Nicholas | STKT1 M.Doonan | LIND1 J.Williams | HAUR1 J.Clayton... | STPC1 F.Hawkins | CBHS2 H.Woelders | STBD1 L.Meates | HAMB3 T.Mason |
R | 09:08 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | Race: 2 | MTAL1 J.Baas | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | WAKA1 J.Heal | HAMB2 J.Coleman | CAMB1 J.Millar | WTLB1 M.Ranson | |||
S | 09:12 | Race: 3 | JHAR1 A.Cameron | STCC1 D.Bargh | GBHS1 I.Kinder | DUNS1 W.Healey | SPTW1 J.Rixontaylor | TRGB1 G.Griffin | BURN1 T.Giannak... | |||
T | 09:16 | 8 | G U16 1X repechage | Race: 1 | APAR1 A.Halder | STAN2 A.McBreen | SLDG2 A.Rikiti | TEAW1 I.Vrensen | NAYL1 M.Marshall | JPCR1 A.Douglas | STLN2 F.Billingham | |
U | 09:20 | 1->Quarter-Final; 2,3->E Final | Race: 2 | WNGC1 S.McLean | BARA1 C.Lyons | SPLH1 V.Bagley | APAR3 T.King | AQUI2 A.Taylor | ONSL1 I.Jelbert | KAVA1 L.Bray | ||
V | 09:24 | Race: 3 | APAR2 R.Shaw | KAVA2 R.Vaughan | MACL1 H.MacDonald | KAPI1 E.Neal | TRGG1 N.Jarvis | WNGC2 L.Stormont | QHSD2 C.Williams | |||
W | 09:28 | 10 | G N18 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | MTAL1 L.Flatt | CGHS1 O.Fitzgerald | STMG1 G.Dawson | SHGH1 H.Watson | NCOG1 P.Mccrostie | JPCR1 B.Donelley | ||
X | 09:32 | 1,2,3->A Final | Race: 2 | EGGS1 A.Cooper | DIOC1 V.Hutt | WKDS1 G.Jefferis | BARA1 R.Bruce | WTLG1 L.Tomlinson | OGHS1 G.Roesler | |||
Y | 09:36 | 11 | B U17 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | STBD1 T.Arscott | MTAL1 M.Winter | SPLH1 H.Moana | HAMB1 S.Cook | AGSB1 T.Barrell | WNCS1 B.Sherratt | AGSB2 L.Kershaw | M.Horwood... |
Z | 09:40 | 12 | G U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | CULI1 S.Weston | WNHS2 F.Hogan | WLGC1 E.Williams | STPC2 M.Kittaka | MLBG2 C.Stevens | |||
A | 09:44 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | STKT2 M.Dobbe | ROSE1 C.Molloy | TAKA1 S.Norman | STMW1 C.McAree | MARN1 M.Ford | TRGG2 R.Barnes | |||
B | 09:48 | 9 | B N18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ASHB1 G.Wall | JPCR1 R.Griffiths | STLN1 W.Ford | OBHS1 L.Sabonadiere | LIND1 R.Mulinder | STKV1 E.Winders | WTLB1 J.Simon | OBHS2 S.Alexander |
C | 09:52 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | Race: 2 | STBD1 S.Turner | SPTW1 F.Spencer | CAMB1 C.Aveyard | PUKE1 J.Lenssen | MLBB1 A.Neal | SJHM1 C.Adams | GORE1 K.Mason-Robin | APAR1 B.Allan |
|
D | 09:56 | Race: 3 | KAVA1 J.Wilson | J.Russell | CASH2 J.Borden | KGCA1 M.Webb | CASH1 J.Young | L.Cartman | SHIR1 S.Stevens | WAKA1 J.Downing |
||
E | 10:00 | 14 | G U15 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | TAKA1 A.Dench | CRAI1 S.Cox | QMAR1 M.van der... | IONA1 B.Martin | RRGS2 R.Gray | STMW1 C.Fenwick | TIMG1 S.Gardyne | |
F | 10:04 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | STHI1 C.Light | CGHS2 K.Marsh | HOWI1 E.McIntosh | TRGG1 S.Atkins | MARN1 K.Mathie | H.Ellis | |||
G | 10:08 | Race: 2 | QMAR2 E.Craig | BARA1 I.Murray | HAMG1 L.Gordon | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | DIOC2 P.Glynn | STMG1 Z.Fulton | BARA2 C.Bishop | |||
H | 10:12 | 15 | B U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | CHCO2 B.Stronach | CULI1 D.Thompson | WLCO1 Z.Hough | WTLB1 A.Cordes | STPA1 D.Drury | JHAR1 C.Turnbull | ASHB1 A.Campbell | D.Johnson |
I | 10:16 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | HLCR1 M.Overwater | SPTW1 C.Wanden | CBHS1 J.Sutton | CAMB1 J.Heaslip | STCC1 L.Anderson | JPCR1 A.Hunter | K.Godsall | ||
J | 10:20 | Race: 1 | ONSL1 S.Harker | SHAK1 T.Hudgell | AGSB1 A.Goldstein | STAN1 H.Jones-Park | STPA2 T.Berry | CHCO1 S.Swanson | NELB1 D.Crick | CULI2 N.Tichbon |
||
K | 10:24 | 16 | G U18 2‑ repechage | Race: 2 | KAPI1 S.Neal | STKV1 S.Brien | MARN1 S.Gowans | BARA1 S.Meldrum | STMG1 G.Loveridge | KGCA1 H.Caddie | RRGS1 C.Watson | |
L | 10:28 | 1,2,3->A Final | Race: 1 | SPLH2 M.Bradford | CAMB1 A.Webbon | ONSL1 C.Stirling | CRAI1 P.Trolove | WNCS1 J.Harris | VILL1 H.Glen | MTMA1 P.Burling | ||
M | 10:32 | 17 | B U16 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | GLDW2 A.Jonkers | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | GLDW1 J.Sain | STBD1 T.Arscott | CHCO1 C.Smith | SPLH2 J.Caldwell | STKT1 L.Ashcroft | |
N | 10:36 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | SJHM1 T.Dewar | HAMB3 T.McCaffrey | OBHS1 R.Thompson | STBD3 M.Barr | WTLB2 J.Barry | HAMB2 H.Moon | SHIR1 H.Kellow-... | ||
O | 10:40 | Race: 3 | GBHS2 C.Wright | SPTW1 J.Rixontaylor | GBHS1 I.Kinder | STAN1 A.Verheul | STBD2 L.Meates | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | KHSD1 H.Booth | |||
P | 10:44 | 18 | G U16 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | CRAI1 E.Jarvie | WTLG1 N.Bunyan | COLU1 J.Gibbons | DIOC1 Z.Mercer | WKDS1 F.Sirl | BARA1 O.Wrigley | EGGS2 A.Cooper | |
Q | 10:48 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | STMG2 C.Stick | RRGS2 R.Dalzell | CGHS1 C.Harrington | SHGH1 Q.Tierney | STMG1 V.Voice | STPC1 E.Thomson | WLGC1 M.Hodgkinson | ||
R | 10:52 | 19 | B N18 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | CHCO2 W.Hutchinson | AGSB1 J.Woods | SPLH1 O.Coxhead | STAN1 C.Brown | BURN1 S.Thompson | TRGB1 A.Bruning | C.Oakes | |
S | 11:04 | 21 | B U17 2X repechage | Race: 1 | NELB2 C.Johnston | JHAR1 B.Eyles | JMCG2 J.Nichols... | CAMB2 T.Fraser | STPC2 E.Clarkson | CBHS1 M.Fraser | SPLH1 J.McDonald | STBD1 T.McIntyre |
T | 11:08 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | Race: 2 | WNCS1 B.Ractliffe | SCOT1 J.Mallett | MTAS1 S.Pearce | SHIR1 D.Pullybank | OBHS1 B.Mason | SLDB1 C.O'Connor | CAMB3 J.Jozwik | WTKB1 D.Edwards |
|
U | 11:12 | Race: 3 | STAN2 D.Bristow | CASH1 S.O'Brien | TIMB2 L.Parker | SJHM1 A.Andersen | OBHS2 H.Wilson | STCC1 J.Kelly | SHAK2 L.McGuire | ASHB1 J.Mattson |
||
V | 11:16 | 22 | G U17 1X repechage | Race: 1 | WNCS1 M.O'Leary... | STMW1 M.Lindsay | ROSE1 R.Powley | BARA1 L.Hart | JHAR1 S.Jubb | TIMG2 R.Stephenson | QHSD2 C.Mason | |
W | 11:20 | 1,2->Quarter; 3,4->E Final; 5,6->F Final | Race: 2 | SAMU1 I.Warner | QMAR1 J.Rongen | CARM1 A.Oswald | TAKA2 J.Hamlin | TIMG1 K.McAllister | TEAW1 A.Ashford | WNHS3 R.Lowe | OTUM1 A.Averill |
|
X | 11:24 | Race: 3 | ASHB2 E.Stagg | NAYL1 M.Marshall | CULI3 J.Hawkes | ROTL2 T.Fookes | STHI2 A.Hamilton | RONC2 M.Nevin | MLBG1 C.Stevens | TRDL1 N.Harrison |
||
Y | 11:28 | Race: 4 | KAPI1 S.Neal | ONSL1 I.Jelbert | AOTE1 V.Freiberg | QMAR2 B.Horgan | CGHS1 S.Harrington | DUNS1 E.Creagh | KAVA1 T.Bishop | TRGG1 N.Jarvis |
||
Z | 11:32 | 23 | B U15 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | AGSB1 J.Woods | TIMB1 W.Davidson | STKT1 M.Getty | SHAK1 T.Odonnell | WTLB1 O.Eliot | STPA1 S.van Hel... | OBHS1 T.Young | HOWI1 C.Oakes |
A | 11:36 | 24 | G N18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | QMAR2 I.Knight | SHGN1 R.Forde | BAYF1 T.Charter... | S.Northmore | CARM2 M.Stoute | QMAR1 B.Martin | MARN1 G.Ogg | WNGC1 B.Duncan |
B | 11:40 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | OGHS2 G.McCaul | STMW1 K.Dey | OGHS1 K.Mason | GGHS1 P.Naske | QHSD1 K.Casswell | JPCR2 S.Winmill | SAMU1 G.Thompson |
||
C | 11:44 | 25 | B U18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | TRGB2 B.Olsson | WLCO1 J.Duffield | MTAL1 A.Waldmann | STBD1 A.Roberts | GLDW1 J.MacKenzie | MLBB1 J.Hicks | SPTW1 J.Rixontaylor | |
D | 11:48 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final | Race: 2 | HLCR1 M.Overwater | SHAK1 C.Smidt | CAMB1 J.Monkley | HAMB2 M.Cranefield | TRGB1 D.Johnson | STPA1 T.Russell | RAHS1 B.Spark | ||
E | 11:52 | 26 | G U18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | EGGS2 I.Muirhead | STAN1 M.Nesbit | RRGS1 A.Sproat | WAKA1 S.Thompson | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | C.Chatwin | ||
F | 11:56 | 1,2,3->A Final | Race: 2 | EGGS1 J.Breen | COLU1 A.Cunningham | STMG1 G.Loveridge | STPC2 H.Smyth | DIOC1 E.Leaming | MTMA1 A.Smith | |||
G | 12:12 | 27 | G U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | TAKA1 S.Norman | DIOC1 B.Vincent | IONA1 E.Lawson | PUKE1 M.Grey | CGHS1 S.Hill | |||
H | 12:16 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | CRAI2 A.Higgins | BURN1 S.Ross | SAMU1 M.Taylor | GGHS1 H.Veitch | STMW1 A.Burley | WNHS2 F.Hogan | |||
I | 12:20 | 28 | B U16 2X repechage | Race: 2 | PUKE1 J.Lenssen | JHAR2 C.Thwaites | AGSB1 A.Jantke | STCC1 J.Dent | MTAS1 Q.Curtis | JHAR1 G.Braithwaite | GBHS2 S.Treloar | |
J | 12:24 | 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E Final | Race: 1 | STBD1 F.Sullivan | STPA2 J.Ross | JPCR2 E.Cameron | HLCR1 M.Wilson | CAMB2 J.Jozwik | SLDB2 M.Webb | SPTW2 J.Rixontaylor | J.Caldwell |
|
K | 12:28 | 29 | G U18 1X repechage | Race: 1 | OTUM2 A.Abery | WOOD1 G.May | WLGC1 P.Maaka | ONSL2 C.Stirling | MLBG1 E.McManaway | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | MTAS1 M.Toovey | JHAR1 S.Nally |
L | 12:32 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | Race: 2 | OTUM1 R.Bremner | HASG1 C.Henare-... | IONA1 G.Petersen | BAYF1 E.Hofmans | WNCS2 G.Hogan | QMAR1 M.Uluilelata | AVSG1 A.O'Sullivan | CARM1 A.Oswald |
|
M | 12:36 | Race: 3 | GGHS2 K.Barwick | HOWI1 R.Kocsis | HAVE1 H.Williams | TIMG1 G.Moffat | DUNS1 J.McIntosh | STHI1 M.Gray | BURN1 M.Hardwick | TEAW1 S.Hoffman |
||
N | 12:40 | 30 | B U18 1X repechage | Race: 1 | T.Glass | WLCO2 Z.Hough | STKT1 G.Beggs | JHAR1 C.Turnbull | ONSL2 L.Watters | SLDB2 H.Milne | CULI2 J.Joseph | |
O | 12:44 | 1->Quarter-Final; 2,3->E Final | Race: 2 | PARA1 A.Rosson | OTUM1 B.Dudding | WLCO3 J.Dunne | OBHS2 R.McArley | ONSL1 O.Fahey | KHSD1 A.Brown | JPCR1 B.Douglas | ||
P | 12:48 | Race: 3 | JMCG1 B.Teviotdale | TIMB1 L.Blackmore | T.Cox | GLDW1 C.Campbell | TIMB2 H.Bampton | ONSL3 H.McCarthy | WTLB2 J.Mitchell | |||
Q | 12:52 | 31 | G U15 2X repechage | Race: 2 | HOWI1 E.McIntosh | STKV1 S.Linares... | MACL1 C.Harley | HAUR1 A.Sorensen | WNCS1 A.du Fresne | R.Squire | SHGH1 K.Turner | STAN1 A.Mori |
R | 12:56 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | SAMU1 G.Thompson | WLGC1 M.Rongen | QHSD1 C.Mason | MARN1 K.Mathie | GGHS1 P.Naske | MACL2 K.Smith | H.Finlayson | STMW1 K.Thompson |
|
S | 13:00 | Race: 1 | TAKA1 S.Langis | KAVA1 L.Bray | WAKA1 N.Collin | VILL1 E.McHerron | ROSE1 C.Molloy | IONA1 B.Bayly | TAKA2 A.Ward | STHI1 E.Christie |
||
T | 13:04 | 32 | B U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | SHIR2 G.Johnson | GLDW1 I.Petrich | SCOT1 M.Norris | LIND1 J.Williams | WAKA1 O.Herron | SHIR1 A.Chapman | MLBB1 B.Marr | WLCO2 J.Katene |
U | 13:08 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | TRGB1 J.Bailey-... | STAN2 B.Wood | CHCO2 L.Alexander | HAMB3 S.Cairns | CAMB1 C.Aveyard | WLCO1 A.Morris | WTLB1 M.Harding | WTLB2 Y.Hsu |
|
V | 13:12 | Race: 3 | TAKA1 C.Bacchus | SJHM1 D.Squire | STPA1 D.Arnerich | STAN1 C.Brown | HAMB2 M.Lander | MACL1 R.Gass | CBHS2 M.McKeich | |||
W | 13:16 | 33 | G U17 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | STKT1 A.Hynds | STPC1 E.Thomson | WNCS1 C.McKinlay | DIOC1 J.Couillault | STMG1 E.Roberts | COLU1 A.Cunningham | CRAI1 N.Clemens | WTLG1 T.Morrison |
X | 13:20 | 34 | B U17 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | STBD1 A.Roberts | MLBB1 L.Stevens | CAMB1 J.Heaslip | MTAL1 L.Brown | WTLB2 J.Langley | |||
Y | 13:24 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final | Race: 2 | OBHS1 R.Thompson | NELB1 C.McNab | NAPB1 J.Lawson | WNCS1 J.Pringle | HAMB2 C.Houghton | WTLB3 R.Walthew | |||
Z | 13:36 | 35E | G E N18 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | MARN1 L.Harcourt | SPLH1 P.Singh | TIMG1 S.Gardyne | CARM1 E.Broomfield | TRGG1 O.Phizacklea | STMW1 K.Chadwick | HAMG1 K.Kara | MLBG1 E.Moore |
A | 13:40 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | STHI1 G.Beattie | WNHS1 M.Barritt | DUNS2 E.Morris | STAN1 E.Inglis | OGHS1 K.Mason | CRAI1 D.Jarvie | JPCR2 S.Dobson | CGHS1 C.Binnie |
|
B | 13:44 | Race: 3 | NCOG1 E.Munro | SHGH1 R.Loomb | MACL1 N.Boyle | VILL1 A.Kinder | CASH1 M.Halcrow | TWIZ1 C.Joubert | WNGC1 P.Neil | |||
C | 13:48 | 36E | B E N18 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | TRGB1 C.Read | NELB1 O.Ransom | MLBB1 H.Dawson | CASH1 J.Young | TIMB1 B.McCully | RAHS1 W.Rattray | MTAL1 F.Hope | |
D | 13:52 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | WAKA1 L.Carter | G.Wall | BURN1 S.Thompson | KGCA1 M.Webb | C.Brown | BURN2 N.James | B.Hartnell | ||
E | 13:56 | 37 | G U16 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | SAMU1 A.Walsh | OGHS1 L.Merriman | CGHS1 S.Radcliffe | WLGC1 M.Hodgkinson | DIOC1 Z.Mercer | DIOC2 C.Lobb | COLU1 A.Bachop | |
F | 14:00 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | STMG2 E.Eaton | WKDS2 F.Sirl | WNCS1 A.du Fresne | RRGS2 R.Jones | CGHS2 K.King | NAPG1 S.Buscke | |||
G | 14:04 | Race: 3 | SLDG1 S.Stewart | IONA1 E.Lawson | SPLH1 L.Fullert... | SHGH1 Q.Tierney | VILL1 C.O'Rourke | H.Veitch | ||||
H | 14:08 | 38 | B U16 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | SHIR2 C.Small | KHSD1 H.Booth | MTAL1 J.Baas | STAN1 A.Verheul | STKT1 M.Doonan | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | STBD2 L.Meates | |
I | 14:12 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final | Race: 2 | GBHS1 S.Treloar | WTLB2 M.Ranson | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | SPLH1 J.Caldwell | WTLB1 B.de Gouw | CHCO2 E.Priest | GLDW1 J.Sain | ||
J | 14:16 | 39 | G U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | MARN2 M.Ford | STLN1 A.Maddock | MLBG1 T.Lambeth | BARA1 M.Bol | WAKA1 L.King-Smith | CRAI1 B.Harrison | STMG1 C.McArthur | JPCR1 H.Stubbing |
K | 14:20 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | WLGC2 E.Williams | CAMB1 A.Webbon | SLDG1 K.Cochrane | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | AVSG1 S.Wylaars | RRGS1 C.Watson | OGHS1 R.James | C.Chatwin |
|
L | 14:24 | Race: 3 | CGHS1 A.Nichols... | VILL2 L.Kennedy | STKV1 G.Oakes | WNCS1 J.Harris | MARN1 F.Flynn | STAN1 A.Sharpe | PUKE1 A.Dawson | STKV2 R.Bell |
||
M | 14:28 | 40 | B U18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | GLDW1 M.Jonkers | TIMB1 L.Blackmore | MACL1 J.MacDonald | VERD1 T.Cox | CULI1 D.Thompson | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | SPTW1 L.McAree | ASHB2 A.Campbell |
N | 14:32 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | Race: 2 | SHAK1 T.Hudgell | CBHS1 J.Robert | M.Brown | WNCS1 J.Wright | OBHS1 B.Mason | JMCG1 B.Teviotdale | RAHS1 B.Spark | CHCO1 J.Sprott |
|
O | 14:36 | Race: 3 | JPCR1 A.Hunter | SPTW2 C.Wanden | STPC1 H.Oldham | JHAR1 C.Turnbull | AGSB1 A.Goldstein | CROM1 M.Anderson | ONSL1 S.Harker | WLCO2 C.Hall |
||
P | 14:40 | 41 | G U15 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | MTAL1 L.Flatt | EGGS1 A.Cooper | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | STMG1 G.Dawson | WTLG1 L.Tomlinson | MLBG1 B.Dippie | ||
Q | 14:44 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | STMG2 A.McLeod | BARA1 R.Bruce | CGHS1 O.Fitzgerald | STPC1 E.Butcher | RRGS2 R.Davies | BARA2 J.Arndt | |||
R | 14:48 | 42 | B U15 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | STAN1 H.Preston | TIMB1 L.Goodger | OBHS1 T.Young | AGSB1 M.Hiddleston | STPA2 D.Arnerich | GLDW1 M.Brenton... | STKT2 D.Atiga | SCOT1 M.Ward |
S | 14:52 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | TAKA1 J.Davey | TRGB1 J.Bailey-... | SHAK2 T.Odonnell | WTLB1 F.Hoban | CBHS1 W.Lindsay | STKT1 M.Getty | CHCO1 W.Hutchinson | ||
T | 14:56 | Race: 3 | TAKA2 R.Er | SPTW1 J.Gundesen | OBHS2 L.Sabonadiere | SHIR1 S.Stevens | HAMB3 S.Langdon | WTLB2 M.Harding | HOWI1 C.Oakes | |||
U | 15:00 | 43 | G U17 2X repechage | Race: 1 | NCOG2 A.Curry | QMAR1 J.Rongen | CULI1 S.Weston | ONEW1 C.Bingham | WLGC2 E.Williams | TAKA1 J.Hamlin | OTUM1 A.Averill | |
V | 15:04 | 1->Quarter-Final; 2,3->E Final | Race: 2 | A.Mitchell | CGHS2 M.Davies | RAHS1 B.Daniels | BARA1 C.Borchert | BAYF1 T.Charter... | MLBG1 O.Smith | R.James | ||
W | 15:08 | Race: 3 | KAVA1 T.Bishop | MARN1 M.Grey | C.Haglund | WNGC1 S.McLean | DUNS1 O.Furrie | BTHC2 L.Hindley | WNCS1 E.Murphy | |||
X | 15:12 | 44 | B U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | WTLB2 J.Simon | STLN1 G.Fowler | SJHM1 M.Tamoaieta | CAMB1 J.Heaslip | STPA1 T.Berry | NAPB1 J.Lawson | WAKA1 J.Heal | AGSB2 A.Jantke |
Y | 15:16 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | NELB1 C.Ricketts | STAN1 L.Wells | STCC1 J.Kelly | SHAK1 X.Yates | CAMB2 K.McDonald | WTLB1 C.Jarvis | SPLH1 H.Moana | ||
Z | 15:20 | Race: 3 | J.Norman | HLCR1 M.Wilson | SHIR1 D.Pullybank | TIMB1 N.Paver | JMCG1 J.Nichols... | CBHS2 M.Fraser | AGSB1 A.Carter | STPA2 D.Drury |
||
A | 15:24 | 45 | G N18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | OGHS1 C.Thompson | BARA1 R.Bruce | HAMG1 L.Gordon | SPLH1 P.Singh | WKDS1 C.Boyd | NCOG2 E.Munro | JPCR1 A.Towler | |
B | 15:28 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | HOWI1 T.Jones | CGHS2 C.Binnie | DIOC1 V.Hutt | CRAI1 D.Jarvie | COLU1 C.Busse | DIOC2 L.Hitchcock | |||
C | 15:32 | Race: 3 | MACL1 N.Boyle | MARN1 L.Mill | CARM1 M.Stoute | RAHS1 Z.McDonald | KAIA1 N.Sinclair | NCOG1 P.Mccrostie | ||||
D | 15:36 | 46 | B N18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | TRGB1 C.Read | RAHS1 M.Munro-T... | SPLH1 J.Russell | HAMB2 T.Mason | STPA1 J.Barrack | SPLH2 J.Speidell | SPTW1 J.Gundesen | HOWI1 N.Marshall |
E | 15:40 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final | Race: 2 | SHIR2 G.Johnson | BURN2 N.James | SHIR1 A.Hammersley | LIND1 J.Wallace | BURN1 S.Thompson | CHCO1 E.Priest | AGSB1 B.McGregor | A.Neal |
|
F | 15:44 | 47 | G U15 8X+ repechage | Race: 1 | TAKA1 S.Langis | WLGC1 M.Casey | QMAR1 P.Wood | SHGH1 S.Cooper | TRGG1 L.Chalmers | WAKA1 E.Brown | STHI1 G.Beattie | STMW1 K.Thompson |
G | 15:48 | 48 | G U16 2X repechage | Race: 1 | WNCS1 P.Collier | RONC1 I.Light | K.Mathie | CAMB1 T.Cook | AQUI1 A.Taylor | SHGH1 L.Goodwin | MTAS1 S.Harry | |
H | 15:52 | 1->Quarter-Final; 2,3->E Final | Race: 2 | JPCR1 A.Douglas | WNHS1 F.Hogan | MTAL2 O.Alberts | WAKA1 A.Gilbert | OGHS1 L.Merriman | BURN1 S.Ross | STHI2 E.O'Meara | ||
I | 15:56 | Race: 3 | SPLH1 L.Fullert... | APAR1 A.Halder | STHI3 M.Gow | MACL1 G.Anderson | PUKE1 A.Dawson | QHSD1 C.Williams | RAHS1 G.Woods | |||
J | 16:00 | 49 | B U16 1X repechage | Race: 1 | TRGB1 L.Harris | M.Small | JPCR1 J.Stubbing | STLN3 J.Foster | SJHM2 V.Hermann | KAVA1 J.Wilson | STPC2 D.Bourke | |
K | 16:04 | 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E Final | Race: 2 | JPCR2 E.Cameron | TIMB1 S.Vanden ... | STAN1 A.Corkery | STCC2 J.Clinton | SHIR4 L.Nicholas | SCOT1 D.Young | GORE2 E.Faamoe-... | ||
L | 16:08 | 50 | B U15 8X+ repechage | Race: 1 | WAKA1 L.Carter | MLBB1 B.Marr | TIMB1 J.Wilson | WLCO1 J.Katene | MTAL1 A.Peters | STAN1 C.Brown | WTLB1 Y.Hsu | TAKA1 C.Bacchus |
M | 16:12 | 51 | G U18 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | STKT1 A.Hynds | SPLH1 J.Fountaine | STMG1 G.Loveridge | DIOC1 J.Couillault | EGGS2 A.Millar | |||
N | 16:16 | 1,2,3->A Final | Race: 2 | RRGS2 C.Watson | RRGS1 I.Inkson | EGGS1 J.Raby | WNCS1 M.McLean | VILL1 K.Glen | G.Oakes | |||
O | 16:20 | 52 | B U18 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | WNCS1 B.Sherratt | CHCO2 T.Dobson | CBHS1 M.White | AGSB1 T.Barrell | MTAL1 M.Winter | STBD1 T.Arscott | ||
P | 16:24 | 1,2,3->A Final | Race: 2 | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | WTLB2 B.Erdmann | WTLB1 A.Shotter | HAMB2 B.Elliott | TRGB1 D.Johnson | CHCO3 F.Beadel | |||
Q | 16:28 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: F | TRDL1 N.Harrison | M.O'Leary... | M.Marshall | QHSD2 C.Mason | SAMU1 I.Warner | KAPI1 S.Neal | TEAW1 A.Ashford | ONSL1 I.Jelbert |
R | 16:32 | Race: E | RONC2 M.Nevin | TIMG2 R.Stephenson | T.Fookes | ROSE1 R.Powley | TAKA2 J.Hamlin | DUNS1 E.Creagh | QMAR1 J.Rongen | QMAR2 B.Horgan |
||
S | 16:36 | 22 | G U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | TIMG1 K.McAllister | MTAS2 M.Stiven | MTAS1 P.McKay | BAYF1 E.Hofmans | STPC1 R.Leigh | OGHS1 R.James | TAKA1 N.Farmiloe | ASHB2 E.Stagg |
T | 16:40 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 1 | BARA1 L.Hart | ROTL1 E.Bilbe | HAVE1 H.Williams | MTAL1 H.Chaafe | SLDG1 S.Mirfin | GLDW1 O.Hay | GLDW3 S.Moltsch... | CARM1 A.Oswald |
|
U | 16:44 | Race: 3 | STHI2 A.Hamilton | MTAL2 H.Zwalue | BURN1 M.Hardwick | HAMG1 A.Mills | WNHS1 N.Monk | RONC1 R.Young | TRID1 H.Hay | CGHS1 S.Harrington |
||
V | 16:48 | Race: 4 | AOTE1 V.Freiberg | ASHB1 M.Gibson | HOWI1 R.Kocsis | IONA1 G.Petersen | AVSG1 S.Wylaars | STHI1 E.Fry | GLDW2 S.Everitt | JHAR1 S.Jubb |
||
W | 16:52 | 4 | G U15 4X+ quarter-final | Race: 1 | CRAI1 A.Young | TRGG2 O.Phizacklea | BARA1 O.Wrigley | MACL1 C.Harley | DUNS1 H.Scarlet | WTLG2 P.Allen | WAKA2 C.Woodhouse | MLBG1 B.Dippie |
X | 16:56 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 2 | STHI1 G.Beattie | WLGC1 M.Casey | HAUR1 M.Reader | DUNS2 S.Smith | VILL1 E.McHerron | WAKA1 E.Brown | WLGC2 H.Miller | STMW1 K.Thompson |
|
Y | 17:00 | Race: 3 | HAMG1 K.Kara | PUKE1 D.Benny | STPC1 E.Butcher | WTLG1 O.Anderson | TRGG1 L.Chalmers | JPCR1 L.Cooke | QMAR1 P.Wood | BARA2 I.Murray |
||
Z | 17:04 | Race: 4 | TAKA1 S.Langis | RAHS1 Z.McDonald | TIMG1 M.Clayton | STAN1 C.Grant | IONA1 B.Martin | STMG1 V.Voice | B.Dunbar | STMW2 C.Fenwick |
||
A | 17:08 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: E | HTIB1 E.Rose | SLDB1 C.O'Connor | JHAR1 L.Thwaites | OBHS3 H.Wilson | SLDB2 S.Nimo | RAHS2 B.Spark | STBD1 C.Hall | SHIR3 E.Saywell |
B | 17:12 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | SHIR2 V.Hossbach | RONC1 A.Frances... | STKV1 L.Docherty | CAMB1 S.Hope | MTAS1 S.Pearce | TIMB1 K.Puttick | KGCA1 S.Brewer | STAN1 L.Wells |
C | 17:16 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 3 | STKT1 B.Franich | WHAK1 G.Struzina | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | JMCG1 J.McLaughlan | HAUR1 E.Gruythuysen | WTKB1 D.Edwards | GLDW1 J.MacKenzie | GLDW2 S.Calvert |
|
D | 17:20 | Race: 4 | SPTW1 L.Birch | JMCG2 N.Chamberlain | BTHC1 L.Clinton | OBHS1 B.Mason | SJHM1 M.Evans | TIMB2 L.Parker | NELB1 A.MacRae | JHAR2 J.Haywood |
||
E | 17:24 | Race: 1 | CASH1 S.O'Brien | SHIR4 D.Pullybank | SCOT1 J.Mallett | STPC1 J.Nel | OBHS2 T.Ryan | RAHS1 J.McEwan | SJHM2 M.Tamoaieta | TAKA1 J.Feather... |
||
F | 17:28 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: E | BARA1 C.Lyons | TRGG1 N.Jarvis | TEAW1 I.Vrensen | WNGC1 S.McLean | STLN2 F.Billingham | KAPI1 E.Neal | ||
G | 17:32 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | TRID1 R.Brabant... | MTAS1 R.Horan | TAKA1 M.Pixius | MTAL1 H.Chaafe | AOTE1 V.Freiberg | MLBG1 O.Smith | NCOG1 R.Walker | NAYL1 M.Marshall |
H | 17:36 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 2 | ROSE1 K.Richmond | SAMU1 G.Rich | QMAR1 M.Nicol | WENT1 P.Kellow | STAN1 R.Gordon | AQUI1 S.Janissen | TRDL1 N.Harrison | AQUI2 A.Taylor |
|
I | 17:40 | Race: 3 | QMAR2 H.Norris | STLN1 A.Maddock | CROM1 J.Robinson | SLDG1 S.Mirfin | RONC1 C.Grant | TRGG2 K.Brown | GLDW1 J.Barclay | MACL1 H.MacDonald |
||
J | 17:44 | Race: 4 | AVSG1 G.Hawke | OGHS1 L.Merriman | BURN1 S.Ross | STKV1 H.Cunningham | WLGC1 A.Fahey | STHI1 E.Hurdle | STMW1 A.Burley | |||
K | 17:48 | 24 | G N18 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | QMAR2 I.Knight | CASH1 M.Halcrow | WNCS1 P.Collier | STPC1 H.Williams | RONC1 T.George | MARN2 G.Hutchinson | HAMG2 L.Gordon | GGHS1 P.Naske |
L | 17:52 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 2 | JPCR2 S.Winmill | TWIZ2 I.Rive | DUNS1 I.Herbert | NPLG1 T.Wyatt | JPCR1 B.Donelley | IONA1 B.Martin | TRGG1 I.Baker | CARM2 M.Stoute |
|
M | 17:56 | Race: 3 | BAYF1 T.Charter... | WKDS1 R.Parry | WLGC1 M.Rongen | TIMG1 M.Clayton | ROSE1 S.Murphy | SPLH1 P.Singh | DUNS2 E.Morris | QHSD1 K.Casswell |
||
N | 18:00 | Race: 4 | OGHS1 K.Mason | CRAI1 B.Clarke | WTLG1 O.Anderson | CARM1 E.Broomfield | STKV1 G.Dowling | WLGC2 E.Douglass | ASHB1 A.Elvines | QMAR1 B.Martin |
||
O | 18:20 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: E | SPTW2 J.Rixontaylor | M.Wilson | STBD1 F.Sullivan | SLDB2 M.Webb | MTAS1 Q.Curtis | AGSB1 A.Jantke | JHAR2 C.Thwaites | GBHS2 S.Treloar |
P | 18:24 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | GORE1 R.Soper | JPCR1 J.Stubbing | HAUR1 M.Mobberley | JMCG1 W.Turner | CBHS1 A.Lill | LIND1 J.Lorkin | CULI1 N.Tichbon | STPA2 J.Ross |
Q | 18:28 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 2 | SPTW1 P.Topp | SJHM1 R.Ngapo | JMCG2 A.Kenny | HAMB1 H.MacEwan | SLDB1 T.Cotter | STPC1 O.Shergold | STPA1 N.Kumarich | STCC1 J.Dent |
|
R | 18:32 | Race: 3 | SCOT1 D.Young | MACL1 D.van Rooyen | DUNS1 W.Healey | WNCS1 B.Hogan | OBHS1 J.Webber | WAKA1 L.Billoud | BURN1 T.Giannak... | CAMB2 J.Jozwik |
||
S | 18:36 | Race: 4 | TIMB1 S.Vanden ... | HAUR2 J.Clayton... | STLN1 J.Foster | TAKA1 E.Williams | CAMB1 J.Millar | GBHS1 I.Kinder | STAN2 C.McIntosh | JHAR1 G.Braithwaite |
||
T | 18:40 | 27 | G U16 4X+ quarter-final | Race: 1 | IONA1 E.Lawson | BARA2 C.Borchert | MTAL1 A.Alberts | DUNS1 S.Morton | TRGG1 R.Frood | SLDG1 M.McLeod | RRGS1 L.King | SAMU1 M.Taylor |
U | 18:44 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 2 | GGHS1 H.Veitch | RRGS2 R.Jones | MACL1 G.Anderson | VILL1 E.McHerron | WTLG1 N.Bunyan | STAN1 R.Gordon | STHI1 E.Hurdle | DIOC1 B.Vincent |
|
V | 18:48 | Race: 3 | PUKE1 M.Grey | WNHS1 Z.Brewer | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | WLGC1 P.Pottinger | NAPG1 S.Buscke | WNCS1 C.Robb | TRGG2 K.Brown | STMW1 A.Burley |
||
W | 18:52 | Race: 4 | BURN1 S.Ross | CASH1 H.Daldry | STPC1 H.Ranson | CAMB1 S.Dixon | BARA1 G.Walsh | WLGC2 H.Miller | CRAI1 E.Jarvie | TAKA1 S.Norman |
||
X | 18:56 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: E | OBHS2 R.McArley | WTLB2 J.Mitchell | STKT1 G.Beggs | ONSL1 O.Fahey | WLCO2 Z.Hough | JMCG1 B.Teviotdale | ||
Y | 19:00 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | CROM1 M.Anderson | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | WNCS2 J.Wright | RONC1 J.Gibbs | CAMB1 S.Hogan | AGSB2 D.Palmer-... | WENT1 C.Donovan | JHAR1 C.Turnbull |
Z | 19:04 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 2 | MACL1 J.MacDonald | CULI1 K.Browning | WNCS1 L.Stanford | BTHC1 L.Clinton | STCC1 L.Anderson | WNHS2 J.Thomson | STKV1 L.Docherty | OTUM1 B.Dudding |
|
A | 19:08 | Race: 3 | HAUR1 E.Gruythuysen | SLDB1 Z.Mirfin | WTLB1 A.Cordes | LIND1 F.Ritchie | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | HAMB1 E.Jenkins | VERD1 X.Wright | TIMB1 L.Blackmore |
||
B | 19:12 | Race: 4 | CROM2 J.Ryan | AGSB1 M.le Cren | WNHS1 L.Carroll | ASHB1 H.Hefford | ASHB2 H.Davies | CBHS1 J.Robert | MTAS1 S.Pearce | |||
C | 19:20 | 43 | G U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | ASHB1 L.Biggs | KGCA1 H.Caddie | ROTL1 T.Fookes | CRAI1 P.Trolove | MACL1 Z.Ely | BTHC1 S.Filipo | WTLG1 M.Howarth | QMAR1 J.Rongen |
D | 19:24 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 3 | WLGC1 H.Leslie | AQUI1 A.Taylor | GLDW2 S.Everitt | STHI1 E.Fry | STHI2 H.Jolly | ASHB2 M.Gibson | CGHS1 S.Cody'Ma... | DUNS1 O.Furrie |
|
E | 19:28 | Race: 4 | TIMG1 K.McAllister | STKV1 H.Cunningham | WNHS1 N.Monk | AVSG1 S.Wylaars | NPLG1 T.Wyatt | HAMG1 A.Mills | ROSE1 K.Richmond | |||
G | 19:32 | Race: 2 | TRID1 H.Hay | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | RONC1 R.Young | STPC1 C.Milne | MTAL1 H.Zwalue | MTAS1 P.McKay | STMW1 C.McAree | BAYF1 T.Charter... |
||
F | 19:36 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: E | C.Borchert | BTHC2 L.Hindley | C.Bingham | O.Smith | A.Curry | M.Grey |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. MARN1
M.Grey) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Thursday, 22nd March 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 12 | G U17 4X+ quarter-final | Race: 2 | C.McAree TRGG2 R.Barnes | ONEW1 C.Bingham | WNCS2 L.MacLean | WNHS1 Z.Brewer | GLDW1 S.Everitt | GLDW2 J.McIntosh | WNCS1 C.McKinlay | CULI1 S.Weston |
B | 08:04 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 4 | MARN1 M.Ford | STKT1 A.Hynds | STHI1 E.Fry | STPC1 C.Milne | DUNS1 O.Furrie | MTAS1 R.Horan | VILL1 L.Kennedy | WLGC1 E.Williams |
|
C | 08:08 | Race: 1 | WNHS2 F.Hogan | WTLG1 T.Morrison | CGHS1 S.Cody'Ma... | ASHB1 E.Stagg | MACL1 G.Anderson | CRAI1 T.Allan | BTHC1 S.Filipo | C.Molloy STKT2 M.Dobbe |
||
D | 08:12 | Race: 3 | STPC2 M.Kittaka | TRGG1 M.Howard | CAMB1 A.Ireland | MLBG1 T.Lambeth | NCOG1 L.Melvin | DIOC1 C.Blakey | QMAR1 H.Norris | TAKA1 S.Norman |
||
E | 08:16 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: E | KAVA1 J.Wilson | TRGB1 L.Harris | SJHM2 V.Hermann | STPC2 D.Bourke | GORE2 E.Faamoe-... | TIMB1 S.Vanden ... | SCOT1 D.Young |
|
F | 08:20 | 49 | B U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | HTIB1 E.Rose | JMCG2 W.Turner | CAMB1 J.Millar | TAKA1 E.Williams | SHIR2 M.Smith | STPA1 J.Dolan | STLN2 C.McNally | JPCR1 J.Stubbing |
G | 08:24 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 2 | BURN1 T.Giannak... | JHAR1 M.Nally | SHIR1 S.Shackleton | SJHM1 F.Hamill | S.Wield SHIR4 L.Nicholas | MTAS1 Q.Curtis | BURN2 S.Brown | STAN1 A.Corkery |
|
H | 08:28 | Race: 3 | GORE1 R.Soper | SLDB2 M.Thompson | WTKB1 D.Edwards | WNCS1 B.Hogan | STCC1 J.Dent | NELB1 O.Floyd | SPTW1 A.Magasiva | STLN3 J.Foster |
||
I | 08:32 | Race: 4 | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | CULI1 N.Tichbon | JMCG1 W.Edwards | WHAK1 F.Jeffery | SLDB1 T.Cotter | DUNS1 T.Mullally | JMCG3 A.Kenny | STCC2 J.Clinton |
||
J | 08:36 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: E | OGHS1 L.Merriman | A.Dawson APAR1 A.Halder | MTAS1 S.Harry | P.Collier | STHI3 M.Gow | |||
K | 08:40 | 48 | G U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | SAMU1 M.Taylor | STPC1 H.Ranson | STHI1 E.Hurdle | WTLG1 D.Thorpe | MTAL1 A.Alberts | GGHS1 E.Mirko | WLGC1 H.Leslie | |
L | 08:44 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 2 | STLN1 A.Maddock | GLDW1 F.Treuren | TRGG1 R.Frood | TIMG1 B.Mallinson | TRGG2 S.Hann | CROM1 J.Robinson | ONEW1 A.Gedye | BURN1 S.Ross |
|
M | 08:48 | Race: 1 | GGHS2 H.Veitch | CASH1 H.Daldry | ROSE1 C.Molloy | SLDG1 A.Rikiti | CRAI1 E.Jarvie | STMW1 A.Burley | K.Hanning QHSD1 C.Williams | T.Cook AQUI1 A.Taylor |
||
N | 08:52 | Race: 3 | IONA1 E.Lawson | E.Wright MTAL2 O.Alberts | VILL1 A.Lynch | DUNS1 S.Morton | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | STAN1 R.Gordon | TAKA2 S.Norman | MACL1 G.Anderson |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. CAMB2
E.Wright) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Friday, 23rd March 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: D | STKT1 B.Franich | SHIR4 D.Pullybank | RAHS1 J.McEwan | SHIR2 V.Hossbach | K.Puttick | JHAR2 J.Haywood |
||
B | 08:04 | Race: C | GLDW2 S.Calvert | CASH1 S.O'Brien | D.Edwards GLDW1 J.MacKenzie | SJHM2 M.Tamoaieta | KGCA1 S.Brewer | SJHM1 M.Evans | STAN1 L.Wells | L.Parker SPTW1 L.Birch |
||
C | 08:08 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | MTAS1 S.Pearce | SCOT1 J.Mallett | RONC1 A.Frances... | OBHS2 T.Ryan | JMCG1 J.McLaughlan | BTHC1 L.Clinton | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | NELB1 A.MacRae |
D | 08:12 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | TAKA1 J.Feather... | STKV1 L.Docherty | STPC1 J.Nel | CAMB1 S.Hope | OBHS1 B.Mason | HAUR1 E.Gruythuysen | JMCG2 N.Chamberlain | WHAK1 G.Struzina |
|
E | 08:16 | 2 | G U17 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | STPC1 M.Kittaka | DIOC2 C.Blakey | RRGS1 A.Sproat | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | CRAI1 P.Trolove | SPLH1 J.Fountaine | STKT1 A.Hynds | ONEW1 C.Bingham |
F | 08:20 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | NCOG1 M.Robinson | DIOC1 J.Couillault | CRAI2 N.Clemens | EGGS1 J.Raby | COLU1 A.Cunningham | WLGC1 H.Leslie | RRGS2 I.Inkson | M.McLean QMAR1 J.Rongen |
|
G | 08:24 | 3 | B U15 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | STLN1 S.McRae | GLDW1 M.Brenton... | LIND1 H.Windhager | STPC1 A.Barrio ... | WAKA1 O.Herron | NPLB1 C.Bhana-S... | CAMB2 C.Aveyard | GORE1 K.Mason-Robin |
H | 08:28 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | TAKA1 J.Davey | CAMB1 S.Kavanagh | STBD1 M.Barr | MACL1 R.Gass | CBHS1 C.Baker | TIMB1 J.Wilson | WAKA2 E.Wilson | SLDB1 H.Turnbull |
|
I | 08:32 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: D | BARA2 I.Murray | MLBG1 B.Dippie | HAMG1 K.Kara | WAKA2 C.Woodhouse | G.Beattie | STMW2 C.Fenwick | STMW1 K.Thompson | |
J | 08:36 | Race: C | JPCR1 L.Cooke | CRAI1 A.Young | QMAR1 P.Wood | TRGG2 O.Phizacklea | WAKA1 E.Brown | TAKA1 S.Langis | WLGC2 H.Miller | RAHS1 Z.McDonald |
||
K | 08:40 | 4 | G U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | WLGC1 M.Casey | BARA1 O.Wrigley | VILL1 E.McHerron | DUNS1 H.Scarlet | STPC1 E.Butcher | IONA1 B.Martin | WTLG1 O.Anderson | TIMG1 M.Clayton |
L | 08:44 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | WTLG2 P.Allen | HAUR1 M.Reader | MACL1 C.Harley | DUNS2 S.Smith | STAN1 C.Grant | TRGG1 L.Chalmers | STMG1 V.Voice | PUKE1 D.Benny |
|
M | 08:48 | 5 | B U18 2‑ semi-final | Race: 1 | NELB1 D.Crick | GLDW1 A.Porteous | AGSB1 J.Ready | WTLB1 B.Bradshaw | W.Thompson | WNHS1 L.Carroll | MLBB1 J.Hicks | SHAK1 S.Murphy |
N | 08:52 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | STAN1 E.Young | ONSL1 O.Fahey | JMCG1 J.Nichols... | CBHS1 M.White | A.McRobbie CHCO1 F.Beadel | WLCO1 Z.Hough | STAN2 L.Wells | RAHS1 J.Haywood |
|
O | 09:00 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: C | STKV1 G.Oakes | S.Moltsch... | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | AVSG1 A.O'Sullivan | R.Frood DIOC1 E.Griffiths | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | CAMB1 A.Webbon | JHAR1 S.Jubb |
P | 09:04 | 6 | G U18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | MARN1 F.Flynn | NCOG1 M.Shand | DUNS1 I.Morton | WTLG1 A.Fick | ASHB1 V.Wall | TIMG1 G.Moffat | SLDG1 R.Laphen | BTHC1 S.Filipo |
Q | 09:08 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | STHI1 M.Gray | STAN1 A.Sharpe | STPC2 M.Blind | VILL1 K.Glen | BARA1 E.Ellis | ONSL1 O.Clark | WNCS1 J.Harris | ROTL1 T.Fookes |
|
R | 09:12 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: C | J.Coleman | SPTW1 J.Rixontaylor | LIND1 J.Williams | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | CBHS2 H.Woelders | STCC1 D.Bargh | ||
S | 09:16 | 7 | B U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | CAMB1 J.Millar | STPA1 J.Ross | HAMB1 J.Renner | OBHS1 H.Ryan | SJHM1 R.Ngapo | AGSB1 F.Matla | HAUR1 J.Clayton... | BURN1 T.Giannak... |
T | 09:20 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | DUNS1 W.Healey | HAMB4 T.McCaffrey | CBHS1 S.Wield | SHIR1 S.Shackleton | WNCS1 L.Hanna | JMCG1 W.Turner | WAKA1 J.Heal | STPC1 F.Hawkins |
|
U | 09:24 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: D | NAYL1 M.Marshall | MLBG1 O.Smith | SAMU1 G.Rich | A.Burley | AQUI2 A.Taylor | |||
V | 09:28 | Race: C | H.Norris | TAKA1 M.Pixius | TRGG2 K.Brown | AOTE1 V.Freiberg | STAN1 R.Gordon | BURN1 S.Ross | TRDL1 N.Harrison | AVSG1 G.Hawke |
||
W | 09:32 | 8 | G U16 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | QMAR1 M.Nicol | TRID1 R.Brabant... | ROSE1 K.Richmond | MTAL1 H.Chaafe | SLDG1 S.Mirfin | STHI1 E.Hurdle | CROM1 J.Robinson | OGHS1 L.Merriman |
X | 09:36 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | NCOG1 R.Walker | AQUI1 S.Janissen | MTAS1 R.Horan | WENT1 P.Kellow | WLGC1 A.Fahey | STLN1 A.Maddock | STKV1 H.Cunningham | RONC1 C.Grant |
|
Y | 09:40 | 9 | B N18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | PUKE1 J.Lenssen | SCOT1 D.Young | STPC1 A.Jenkins | CBHS1 J.de Sousa | STAN1 B.Rowley | RAHS1 W.Rattray | OBHS1 L.Sabonadiere | KGCA1 M.Webb |
Z | 09:44 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | CASH1 J.Young | GLDW1 S.Calvert | NPLB1 J.Graystone | STPC2 F.Pearson... | NPLB2 C.Bhana-S... | TIMB1 J.Blakemore | MLBB1 A.Neal | STKV1 E.Winders |
|
A | 09:48 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: C | GORE1 K.Mason-Robin | CASH2 J.Borden | LIND1 R.Mulinder | C.Aveyard | ASHB1 G.Wall | SHIR1 S.Stevens | ||
B | 09:52 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: D | TAKA1 S.Norman | STKT2 M.Dobbe | QMAR1 H.Norris | F.Hogan | CULI1 S.Weston | MARN1 M.Ford | TRGG2 R.Barnes | WLGC1 E.Williams |
C | 09:56 | Race: C | TRGG1 M.Howard | WTLG1 T.Morrison | STPC2 M.Kittaka | CRAI1 T.Allan | C.McKinlay | L.Kennedy | ONEW1 C.Bingham | STKT1 A.Hynds |
||
D | 10:00 | 12 | G U17 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | GLDW2 J.McIntosh | BTHC1 S.Filipo | WNCS2 L.MacLean | ASHB1 E.Stagg | NCOG1 L.Melvin | MTAS1 R.Horan | DIOC1 C.Blakey | DUNS1 O.Furrie |
E | 10:04 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | CGHS1 S.Cody'Ma... | GLDW1 S.Everitt | MACL1 G.Anderson | WNHS1 Z.Brewer | STPC1 C.Milne | MLBG1 T.Lambeth | STHI1 E.Fry | CAMB1 A.Ireland |
|
F | 10:08 | 14 | G U15 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | STMG1 Z.Fulton | TRGG1 S.Atkins | IONA1 B.Martin | WKDS1 J.Brook-Watt | COLU1 A.Bachop | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | R.Gray | CGHS2 K.Marsh |
G | 10:12 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | CRAI1 S.Cox | HAMG1 L.Gordon | MARN1 K.Mathie | CGHS1 S.Radcliffe | DIOC1 C.Barclay | QMAR1 M.van der... | HOWI1 E.McIntosh | DIOC2 P.Glynn |
|
H | 10:20 | 15 | B U18 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | WLCO1 Z.Hough | STCC1 L.Anderson | STAN1 H.Jones-Park | HAMB2 M.Humphrey | KGCA1 T.Hall | WTLB1 A.Cordes | CHCO1 S.Swanson | JPCR1 A.Hunter |
I | 10:24 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | AGSB1 A.Goldstein | STPA1 D.Drury | J.Sutton | HAMB1 W.Thompson | STKT1 B.Franich | STPA2 T.Berry | CAMB1 J.Heaslip | CULI1 D.Thompson |
|
J | 10:28 | 17 | B U16 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | OBHS1 R.Thompson | STBD2 L.Meates | CHCO1 C.Smith | SHAK1 A.Clark | J.Renner | HAMB2 H.Moon | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | GBHS1 I.Kinder |
K | 10:32 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | GLDW1 J.Sain | STBD3 M.Barr | STAN1 A.Verheul | WTLB1 B.de Gouw | SPLH1 I.West | STBD1 T.Arscott | SPTW1 J.Rixontaylor | HAMB3 T.McCaffrey |
|
L | 10:36 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: C | SHIR1 D.Pullybank | STCC1 J.Kelly | NELB2 C.Johnston | SLDB1 C.O'Connor | J.Nichols... | OBHS2 H.Wilson | ||
M | 10:40 | 21 | B U17 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | MTAS1 S.Pearce | WHAK1 F.Jeffery | CAMB1 S.Hale | STPC1 P.Griffin | MLBB1 F.Southey | TIMB1 J.Clayton | CAMB2 T.Fraser | SJHM1 A.Andersen |
N | 10:44 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | TIMB2 L.Parker | SHAK1 X.Yates | NAPB1 J.Lawson | NELB1 C.Ricketts | JMCG1 J.McLaughlan | TAKA1 E.Williams | OBHS1 B.Mason | STPC2 E.Clarkson |
|
O | 11:04 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: D | CGHS1 S.Harrington | RONC1 R.Young | CARM1 A.Oswald | TAKA1 N.Farmiloe | AOTE1 V.Freiberg | ASHB2 E.Stagg | ||
P | 11:08 | Race: C | BURN1 M.Hardwick | E.Bilbe | A.Hamilton | GLDW3 S.Moltsch... | MTAS2 M.Stiven | S.Everitt | OGHS1 R.James | G.Petersen JHAR1 S.Jubb |
||
Q | 11:12 | 22 | G U17 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | TIMG1 K.McAllister | SLDG1 S.Mirfin | BAYF1 E.Hofmans | GLDW1 O.Hay | HAMG1 A.Mills | AVSG1 S.Wylaars | MTAL2 H.Zwalue | HOWI1 R.Kocsis |
R | 11:16 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | HAVE1 H.Williams | MTAS1 P.McKay | MTAL1 H.Chaafe | STPC1 R.Leigh | ASHB1 M.Gibson | WNHS1 N.Monk | STHI1 E.Fry | TRID1 H.Hay |
|
S | 11:20 | 24 | G N18 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | RONC1 T.George | DUNS1 I.Herbert | WNCS1 P.Collier | NPLG1 T.Wyatt | CARM1 E.Broomfield | ROSE1 S.Murphy | WTLG1 O.Anderson | SPLH1 P.Singh |
T | 11:24 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 1 | TWIZ2 I.Rive | CASH1 M.Halcrow | JPCR1 B.Donelley | STPC1 H.Williams | TIMG1 M.Clayton | STKV1 G.Dowling | WKDS1 R.Parry | ASHB1 A.Elvines |
|
U | 11:28 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: D | QHSD1 K.Casswell | DUNS2 E.Morris | GGHS1 P.Naske | OGHS1 K.Mason | TRGG1 I.Baker | QMAR1 B.Martin |
||
V | 11:32 | Race: C | BAYF1 T.Charter... | L.Gordon | WLGC1 M.Rongen | MARN2 G.Hutchinson | M.Stoute B.Martin | CRAI1 B.Clarke | JPCR2 S.Winmill | WLGC2 E.Douglass |
||
W | 11:48 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: D | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | SAMU1 M.Taylor | BARA2 C.Borchert | WLGC2 H.Miller | E.Hurdle | BURN1 S.Ross |
||
X | 11:52 | Race: C | PUKE1 M.Grey | SLDG1 M.McLeod | STMW1 A.Burley | MTAL1 A.Alberts | R.Gordon GGHS1 H.Veitch | CASH1 H.Daldry | DIOC1 B.Vincent | CRAI1 E.Jarvie |
||
Y | 11:56 | 27 | G U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | MACL1 G.Anderson | RRGS1 L.King | WTLG1 N.Bunyan | TRGG1 R.Frood | NAPG1 S.Buscke | BARA1 G.Walsh | WNHS1 Z.Brewer | TAKA1 S.Norman |
Z | 12:00 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | IONA1 E.Lawson | RRGS2 R.Jones | DUNS1 S.Morton | VILL1 E.McHerron | CAMB1 S.Dixon | WLGC1 P.Pottinger | STPC1 H.Ranson | C.Robb TRGG2 K.Brown |
|
A | 12:04 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: D | SCOT1 D.Young | STPA2 J.Ross | CAMB2 J.Jozwik | CULI1 N.Tichbon | SPTW1 P.Topp | TIMB1 S.Vanden ... | STPA1 N.Kumarich | JHAR1 G.Braithwaite |
B | 12:08 | Race: C | WAKA1 L.Billoud | GORE1 R.Soper | MACL1 D.van Rooyen | LIND1 J.Lorkin | JMCG2 A.Kenny | STLN1 J.Foster | STPC1 O.Shergold | GBHS1 I.Kinder |
||
C | 12:12 | 28 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | STCC1 J.Dent | HAUR1 M.Mobberley | SLDB1 T.Cotter | JMCG1 W.Turner | OBHS1 J.Webber | STAN2 C.McIntosh | DUNS1 W.Healey | HAUR2 J.Clayton... |
D | 12:16 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | JPCR1 J.Stubbing | SJHM1 R.Ngapo | CBHS1 A.Lill | H.MacEwan | TAKA1 E.Williams | WNCS1 B.Hogan | CAMB1 J.Millar | BURN1 T.Giannak... |
|
E | 12:20 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: C | HASG1 C.Henare-... | BURN1 M.Hardwick | WOOD1 G.May | AVSG1 A.O'Sullivan | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | HAVE1 H.Williams | ||
F | 12:24 | 29 | G U18 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | WNCS2 G.Hogan | WENT1 P.Kellow | VILL1 K.Glen | ASHB1 V.Wall | CRAI1 P.Trolove | WNCS1 J.Harris | ONSL2 C.Stirling | TIMG1 G.Moffat |
G | 12:28 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | HOWI1 R.Kocsis | STLN1 S.Billingham | TTAI1 H.Budd | WTLG2 A.Fick | ONSL1 O.Clark | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | BAYF1 E.Hofmans | WLGC1 P.Maaka |
|
H | 12:32 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: D | CROM2 J.Ryan | OTUM1 B.Dudding | ||||||
I | 12:36 | Race: C | TIMB1 L.Blackmore | C.Donovan JHAR1 C.Turnbull | SLDB1 Z.Mirfin | A.Cartwright CROM1 M.Anderson | J.Thomson CULI1 K.Browning | MTAS1 S.Pearce | STKV1 L.Docherty | CBHS1 J.Robert |
||
J | 12:40 | 30 | B U18 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | BTHC1 L.Clinton | WNCS2 J.Wright | MACL1 J.MacDonald | CAMB1 S.Hogan | LIND1 F.Ritchie | ASHB2 H.Davies | E.Jenkins VERD1 X.Wright | AGSB1 M.le Cren |
K | 12:44 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | AGSB2 D.Palmer-... | WNCS1 L.Stanford | RONC1 J.Gibbs | STCC1 L.Anderson | ASHB1 H.Hefford | A.Cordes WLCO1 R.Kiddle | WNHS1 L.Carroll | HAUR1 E.Gruythuysen |
|
L | 12:48 | 31 | G U15 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | STHI1 E.Christie | WNCS1 A.du Fresne | MARN1 K.Mathie | CAMB1 E.Wright | DUNS1 M.Ealson | WAKA1 N.Collin | WLGC1 M.Rongen | STKV1 S.Linares... |
M | 12:52 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 1 | HAUR1 A.Sorensen | GGHS1 P.Naske | VILL1 E.McHerron | QMAR1 M.van der... | STPC1 A.Bruce | MACL1 C.Harley | ROSE1 C.Molloy | QHSD1 C.Mason |
|
N | 12:56 | 32 | B U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | WLCO1 A.Morris | HAMB2 M.Lander | WAKA1 O.Herron | MTAL1 A.Peters | HAMB1 B.Ellis | CAMB1 C.Aveyard | SHIR1 A.Chapman | CBHS2 M.McKeich |
O | 13:00 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | MLBB1 B.Marr | HAMB3 S.Cairns | STAN1 C.Brown | CBHS1 C.Baker | TIMB1 J.Wilson | LIND1 J.Williams | STPA1 D.Arnerich | CHCO2 L.Alexander |
|
P | 13:24 | 35E | G E N18 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | SPLH1 P.Singh | DUNS2 E.Morris | VILL1 A.Kinder | RONC1 T.George | STPC1 A.Brown | TRGG1 O.Phizacklea | TWIZ1 C.Joubert | CRAI1 D.Jarvie |
Q | 13:28 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 1 | STHI1 G.Beattie | CASH1 M.Halcrow | CARM1 E.Broomfield | DUNS1 S.Smith | JPCR1 B.Donelley | STAN1 E.Inglis | TIMG1 S.Gardyne | MACL1 N.Boyle |
|
R | 13:32 | 37 | G U16 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | NAPG1 S.Buscke | SPLH1 L.Fullert... | CGHS1 S.Radcliffe | WKDS1 G.Clapcott | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | WNCS1 A.du Fresne | DIOC1 Z.Mercer | IONA1 E.Lawson |
S | 13:36 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | OGHS1 L.Merriman | RRGS2 R.Jones | SHGH1 Q.Tierney | EGGS1 S.Bell | STMG1 C.Darry | WLGC1 M.Hodgkinson | VILL1 C.O'Rourke | WKDS2 F.Sirl |
|
T | 13:40 | 39 | G U18 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | STLN1 A.Maddock | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | WNCS1 J.Harris | NCOG1 M.Shand | ASHB1 V.Wall | WAKA1 L.King-Smith | VILL2 L.Kennedy | RRGS1 C.Watson |
U | 13:44 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 1 | CAMB1 A.Webbon | STAN1 A.Sharpe | BARA1 M.Bol | VILL1 K.Glen | STPC1 C.Burns | AVSG1 S.Wylaars | CRAI1 B.Harrison | MARN1 F.Flynn |
|
V | 13:48 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: C | JMCG1 B.Teviotdale | CROM1 M.Anderson | MACL1 J.MacDonald | RAHS1 B.Spark | CULI1 D.Thompson | JPCR1 A.Hunter | ||
W | 13:52 | 40 | B U18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | OBHS1 B.Mason | ASHB1 H.Hefford | KGCA1 S.Cummins | CAMB1 S.Hogan | STKT1 A.McRobbie | SLDB1 Z.Mirfin | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | AGSB1 A.Goldstein |
X | 13:56 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | JHAR1 C.Turnbull | STAN1 E.Young | RONC1 J.Gibbs | W.Thompson | STCC1 L.Anderson | WNHS1 J.Thomson | WNCS1 J.Wright | VERD1 T.Cox |
|
Y | 14:00 | 42 | B U15 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | WTLB1 F.Hoban | SHIR1 S.Stevens | AGSB1 M.Hiddleston | HAMB1 S.Nelson | STPA1 S.van Hel... | SHAK2 T.Odonnell | STPA2 D.Arnerich | WTLB2 M.Harding |
Z | 14:04 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | TIMB1 L.Goodger | CBHS1 W.Lindsay | OBHS2 L.Sabonadiere | SHAK1 X.Smidt | HAMB2 S.Cairns | OBHS1 T.Young | HAMB3 S.Langdon | STKT1 M.Getty |
|
A | 14:20 | 43 | G U17 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | RONC1 R.Young | ROTL1 T.Fookes | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | CRAI1 P.Trolove | GLDW2 S.Everitt | WNHS1 N.Monk | STHI1 E.Fry | STKV1 H.Cunningham |
B | 14:24 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | MACL1 Z.Ely | MTAL1 H.Zwalue | KGCA1 H.Caddie | STPC1 C.Milne | AVSG1 S.Wylaars | M.Gibson CGHS1 S.Cody'Ma... | NPLG1 T.Wyatt | WLGC1 H.Leslie |
|
C | 14:28 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: D | DUNS1 O.Furrie | QMAR1 J.Rongen | WTLG1 M.Howarth | C.McAree | K.Richmond | BAYF1 T.Charter... | ||
D | 14:32 | Race: C | A.Taylor H.Jolly | ASHB1 L.Biggs | BTHC1 S.Filipo | TRID1 H.Hay | HAMG1 A.Mills | MTAS1 P.McKay | TIMG1 K.McAllister |
|||
E | 14:36 | 44 | B U17 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | SHAK1 X.Yates | JMCG1 J.Nichols... | CAMB1 J.Heaslip | KGCA1 T.Hall | CBHS1 J.Glover | STCC1 J.Kelly | SJHM1 M.Tamoaieta | SHIR1 D.Pullybank |
F | 14:40 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | NAPB1 J.Lawson | STAN1 L.Wells | TIMB1 N.Paver | MLBB1 F.Southey | STPC1 P.Griffin | STPA1 T.Berry | CBHS2 M.Fraser | CAMB2 K.McDonald |
|
G | 14:44 | 45 | G N18 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | DIOC1 V.Hutt | RAHS1 Z.McDonald | HAMG1 L.Gordon | RRGS1 R.Gray | CASH1 M.Halcrow | CRAI1 D.Jarvie | SPLH1 P.Singh | MARN1 L.Mill |
H | 14:48 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | BARA1 R.Bruce | COLU1 C.Busse | NCOG1 P.Mccrostie | IONA1 B.Martin | CGHS1 O.Fitzgerald | WKDS1 C.Boyd | KAIA1 N.Sinclair | DIOC2 L.Hitchcock |
|
I | 14:52 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: D | MTAL2 O.Alberts | MACL1 G.Anderson | GGHS2 H.Veitch | ONEW1 A.Gedye | GGHS1 E.Mirko | BURN1 S.Ross | ||
J | 14:56 | Race: C | TAKA2 S.Norman | AQUI1 A.Taylor | E.Lawson | CASH1 H.Daldry | F.Treuren | MTAL1 A.Alberts | SAMU1 M.Taylor |
|||
K | 15:00 | 48 | G U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | STLN1 A.Maddock | ROSE1 C.Molloy | R.Frood CROM1 J.Robinson | SLDG1 A.Rikiti | DUNS1 S.Morton | STHI1 E.Hurdle | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | STPC1 H.Ranson |
L | 15:04 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | STMW1 A.Burley | TRGG2 S.Hann | CRAI1 E.Jarvie | TIMG1 B.Mallinson | WTLG1 D.Thorpe | VILL1 A.Lynch | WLGC1 H.Leslie | STAN1 R.Gordon |
|
M | 15:08 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: D | STLN3 J.Foster | STLN2 C.McNally | SLDB2 M.Thompson | STAN1 A.Corkery | CULI1 N.Tichbon | SHIR4 L.Nicholas | STCC2 J.Clinton |
|
N | 15:12 | Race: C | GORE1 R.Soper | HTIB1 E.Rose | SPTW1 A.Magasiva | W.Turner STPA1 J.Dolan | MTAS1 Q.Curtis | DUNS1 T.Mullally | BURN2 S.Brown | MACL1 H.Ibbotson |
||
O | 15:16 | 49 | B U16 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | BURN1 T.Giannak... | SHIR2 M.Smith | SHIR1 S.Shackleton | TAKA1 E.Williams | WNCS1 B.Hogan | JMCG3 A.Kenny | NELB1 O.Floyd | SLDB1 T.Cotter |
P | 15:20 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | JPCR1 J.Stubbing | JHAR1 M.Nally | CAMB1 J.Millar | SJHM1 F.Hamill | WHAK1 F.Jeffery | WTKB1 D.Edwards | JMCG1 W.Edwards | STCC1 J.Dent |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. JMCG2
W.Turner) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 24th March 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:05 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | NELB1 A.MacRae | MTAS1 S.Pearce | RONC1 A.Frances... | SCOT1 J.Mallett | STKV1 L.Docherty | N.Chamberlain | WHAK1 G.Struzina | TAKA1 J.Feather... |
B | 08:10 | Race: A | BTHC1 L.Clinton | OBHS1 B.Mason | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | STPC1 J.Nel | JMCG1 J.McLaughlan | HAUR1 E.Gruythuysen | OBHS2 T.Ryan | CAMB1 S.Hope |
||
C | 08:15 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: B | ONEW1 C.Bingham | STPC1 M.Kittaka | STKT1 A.Hynds | DIOC2 C.Blakey | CRAI2 N.Clemens | RRGS2 I.Inkson | NCOG1 M.Robinson | QMAR1 J.Rongen |
D | 08:20 | Race: A | CRAI1 P.Trolove | DIOC1 J.Couillault | RRGS1 A.Sproat | EGGS1 J.Raby | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | COLU1 A.Cunningham | SPLH1 J.Fountaine | WLGC1 H.Leslie |
||
E | 08:25 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | GORE1 K.Mason-Robin | STLN1 S.McRae | CAMB2 C.Aveyard | GLDW1 M.Brenton... | TAKA1 J.Davey | WAKA2 E.Wilson | SLDB1 H.Turnbull | STBD1 M.Barr |
F | 08:30 | Race: A | STPC1 A.Barrio ... | CAMB1 S.Kavanagh | WAKA1 O.Herron | CBHS1 C.Baker | NPLB1 C.Bhana-S... | TIMB1 J.Wilson | LIND1 H.Windhager | MACL1 R.Gass |
||
G | 08:35 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | WLGC1 M.Casey | BARA1 O.Wrigley | IONA1 B.Martin | WTLG1 O.Anderson | STAN1 C.Grant | PUKE1 D.Benny | WTLG2 P.Allen |
|
H | 08:40 | Race: A | TIMG1 M.Clayton | TRGG1 L.Chalmers | VILL1 E.McHerron | DUNS2 S.Smith | DUNS1 H.Scarlet | MACL1 C.Harley | STPC1 E.Butcher | V.Voice HAUR1 M.Reader |
||
I | 08:45 | 5 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: B | HLCR1 M.Overwater | SHAK1 S.Murphy | NELB1 D.Crick | GLDW1 A.Porteous | JMCG1 J.Nichols... | WLCO1 Z.Hough | CHCO1 F.Beadel | STAN2 L.Wells |
J | 08:50 | Race: A | WNHS1 L.Carroll | ONSL1 O.Fahey | AGSB1 J.Ready | CBHS1 M.White | WTLB1 B.Bradshaw | RAHS1 J.Haywood | MLBB1 J.Hicks | STAN1 E.Young |
||
K | 08:55 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | MARN1 F.Flynn | BTHC1 S.Filipo | SLDG1 R.Laphen | TIMG1 G.Moffat | E.Ellis | STHI1 M.Gray | ROTL1 T.Fookes |
|
L | 09:00 | Race: A | DUNS1 I.Morton | M.Blind STAN1 A.Sharpe | WTLG1 A.Fick | VILL1 K.Glen | ASHB1 V.Wall | ONSL1 O.Clark | NCOG1 M.Shand | WNCS1 J.Harris |
||
M | 09:05 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | BURN1 T.Giannak... | STPA1 J.Ross | CAMB1 J.Millar | F.Matla | W.Turner | T.McCaffrey | STPC1 F.Hawkins |
|
N | 09:10 | Race: A | OBHS1 H.Ryan | DUNS1 W.Healey | SJHM1 R.Ngapo | CBHS1 S.Wield | HAMB1 J.Renner | SHIR1 S.Shackleton | HAUR1 J.Clayton... | L.Hanna WAKA1 J.Heal |
||
O | 09:15 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | TRID1 R.Brabant... | QMAR1 M.Nicol | ROSE1 K.Richmond | OGHS1 L.Merriman | AQUI1 S.Janissen | NCOG1 R.Walker | STLN1 A.Maddock | RONC1 C.Grant |
P | 09:20 | Race: A | CROM1 J.Robinson | MTAS1 R.Horan | MTAL1 H.Chaafe | WLGC1 A.Fahey | SLDG1 S.Mirfin | STKV1 H.Cunningham | STHI1 E.Hurdle | WENT1 P.Kellow |
||
Q | 09:25 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: B | PUKE1 J.Lenssen | RAHS1 W.Rattray | SCOT1 D.Young | KGCA1 M.Webb | TIMB1 J.Blakemore | NPLB2 C.Bhana-S... | CASH1 J.Young | STKV1 E.Winders |
R | 09:30 | Race: A | OBHS1 L.Sabonadiere | MLBB1 A.Neal | CBHS1 J.de Sousa | STPC2 F.Pearson... | STPC1 A.Jenkins | GLDW1 S.Calvert | STAN1 B.Rowley | NPLB1 J.Graystone |
||
S | 09:35 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: B | OGHS1 G.Roesler | MTAL1 L.Flatt | DIOC1 V.Hutt | SHGH1 H.Watson | WTLG1 L.Tomlinson | |||
T | 09:40 | Race: A | NCOG1 P.Mccrostie | CGHS1 O.Fitzgerald | STMG1 G.Dawson | STPC1 S.Mockford | RRGS1 R.Gray | WKDS1 G.Jefferis | BARA1 R.Bruce | EGGS1 A.Cooper |
||
U | 09:50 | 11 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | WNCS1 B.Sherratt | SPLH1 H.Moana | AGSB1 T.Barrell | CHCO1 A.Todhunter | CBHS1 J.Glover | HAMB1 S.Cook | T.Arscott | MTAL1 M.Winter |
V | 09:55 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | GLDW2 J.McIntosh | DUNS1 O.Furrie | WNCS2 L.MacLean | C.Blakey | MACL1 G.Anderson | STHI1 E.Fry | CAMB1 A.Ireland | CGHS1 S.Cody'Ma... |
W | 10:00 | Race: A | BTHC1 S.Filipo | GLDW1 S.Everitt | NCOG1 L.Melvin | STPC1 C.Milne | ASHB1 E.Stagg | WNHS1 Z.Brewer | MTAS1 R.Horan | MLBG1 T.Lambeth |
||
X | 10:15 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | CGHS2 K.Marsh | TRGG1 S.Atkins | STMG1 Z.Fulton | MARN1 K.Mathie | HOWI1 E.McIntosh | CRAI1 S.Cox | DIOC2 P.Glynn |
|
Y | 10:20 | Race: A | COLU1 A.Bachop | QMAR1 M.van der... | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | CGHS1 S.Radcliffe | WKDS1 J.Brook-Watt | DIOC1 C.Barclay | IONA1 B.Martin | HAMG1 L.Gordon |
||
Z | 10:25 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: B | WLCO1 Z.Hough | M.Humphrey SHAK1 T.Hudgell | JPCR1 A.Hunter | S.Swanson ONSL1 S.Harker | AGSB1 A.Goldstein | CULI1 D.Thompson | STPA2 T.Berry | |
A | 10:30 | Race: A | STCC1 L.Anderson | CAMB1 J.Heaslip | WTLB1 A.Cordes | HAMB1 W.Thompson | KGCA1 T.Hall | STKT1 B.Franich | STAN1 H.Jones-Park | STPA1 D.Drury |
||
B | 10:35 | 16 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: B | STKV1 S.Brien | C.Watson | CAMB1 A.Webbon | KGCA1 H.Caddie | J.Harris | SPLH2 M.Bradford | MTMA1 P.Burling | KAPI1 S.Neal |
C | 10:40 | Race: A | VILL1 H.Glen | CRAI1 P.Trolove | ONSL1 C.Stirling | STPC1 B.Perry | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | BARA1 S.Meldrum | STMG1 G.Loveridge | MARN1 S.Gowans |
||
D | 10:45 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | WTLB2 J.Barry | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | GBHS1 I.Kinder | M.Barr | SPTW1 J.Rixontaylor | GLDW1 J.Sain | HAMB3 T.McCaffrey |
|
E | 10:50 | Race: A | H.Moon OBHS1 R.Thompson | SPLH1 I.West | CHCO1 C.Smith | STBD1 T.Arscott | SHAK1 A.Clark | WTLB1 B.de Gouw | STBD2 L.Meates | STAN1 A.Verheul |
||
F | 11:00 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | WTLG1 N.Bunyan | COLU1 J.Gibbons | DIOC1 Z.Mercer | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | EGGS1 D.Forsythe | CGHS1 C.Harrington | STMG1 V.Voice | WLGC1 M.Hodgkinson |
G | 11:10 | 19 | B N18 8+ final | Race: A | SPLH1 O.Coxhead | STAN1 C.Brown | STPA1 J.Barrack | CHCO1 E.Priest | HAMB1 J.McCarthy | NELB1 W.Samson | AGSB1 J.Woods | BURN1 S.Thompson |
H | 11:25 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | MTAS1 S.Pearce | SJHM1 A.Andersen | F.Southey | CAMB2 T.Fraser | TIMB2 L.Parker | NELB1 C.Ricketts | E.Clarkson | X.Yates |
I | 11:30 | Race: A | TIMB1 J.Clayton | OBHS1 B.Mason | STPC1 P.Griffin | JMCG1 J.McLaughlan | CAMB1 S.Hale | TAKA1 E.Williams | WHAK1 F.Jeffery | NAPB1 J.Lawson |
||
J | 11:35 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | MTAL2 H.Zwalue | TIMG1 K.McAllister | HOWI1 R.Kocsis | HAMG1 A.Mills | H.Chaafe | HAVE1 H.Williams | MTAS1 P.McKay | TRID1 H.Hay |
K | 11:40 | Race: A | AVSG1 S.Wylaars | WNHS1 N.Monk | SLDG1 S.Mirfin | STPC1 R.Leigh | BAYF1 E.Hofmans | ASHB1 M.Gibson | GLDW1 O.Hay | STHI1 E.Fry |
||
L | 11:50 | 23 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | OBHS1 T.Young | SHAK1 T.Odonnell | WTLB1 O.Eliot | SHIR1 L.MacDonald | HAMB1 S.Nelson | STPA1 S.van Hel... | STKT1 M.Getty | TIMB1 W.Davidson |
M | 11:55 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: B | ASHB1 A.Elvines | TWIZ2 I.Rive | CASH1 M.Halcrow | WKDS1 R.Parry | ROSE1 S.Murphy | RONC1 T.George | I.Herbert | |
N | 12:00 | Race: A | JPCR1 B.Donelley | CARM1 E.Broomfield | STKV1 G.Dowling | NPLG1 T.Wyatt | STPC1 H.Williams | WTLG1 O.Anderson | TIMG1 M.Clayton | WNCS1 P.Collier |
||
O | 12:05 | 25 | B U18 4+ final | Race: B | WLCO1 J.Duffield | MLBB1 J.Hicks | GLDW1 J.MacKenzie | TRGB2 B.Olsson | SHAK1 C.Smidt | CAMB1 J.Monkley | STPA1 T.Russell | RAHS1 B.Spark |
P | 12:10 | Race: A | STBD1 A.Roberts | A.Todhunter MTAL1 A.Waldmann | CBHS1 M.White | HAMB1 C.Crouch | WTLB1 A.Shotter | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | L.Hazlett TRGB1 D.Johnson | HAMB2 M.Cranefield |
||
Q | 12:23 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: B | MTMA1 A.Smith | H.Smyth | STAN1 M.Nesbit | EGGS2 I.Muirhead | ||||
R | 12:30 | Race: A | WAKA1 S.Thompson | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | RRGS1 A.Sproat | STPC1 B.Perry | WNCS1 J.Harris | STMG1 G.Loveridge | COLU1 A.Cunningham | J.Breen DIOC1 E.Leaming |
||
S | 13:05 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | TAKA1 S.Norman | NAPG1 S.Buscke | L.King | WNHS1 Z.Brewer | CAMB1 S.Dixon | STPC1 H.Ranson | IONA1 E.Lawson | TRGG2 K.Brown |
T | 13:10 | Race: A | WTLG1 N.Bunyan | VILL1 E.McHerron | MACL1 G.Anderson | DUNS1 S.Morton | TRGG1 R.Frood | WLGC1 P.Pottinger | BARA1 G.Walsh | RRGS2 R.Jones |
||
U | 13:15 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | HAUR2 J.Clayton... | DUNS1 W.Healey | HAUR1 M.Mobberley | STCC1 J.Dent | JPCR1 J.Stubbing | SJHM1 R.Ngapo | BURN1 T.Giannak... | |
V | 13:20 | Race: A | STAN2 C.McIntosh | TAKA1 E.Williams | SLDB1 T.Cotter | WNCS1 B.Hogan | JMCG1 W.Turner | CBHS1 A.Lill | OBHS1 J.Webber | CAMB1 J.Millar |
||
W | 13:25 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | TIMG1 G.Moffat | WENT1 P.Kellow | WNCS2 G.Hogan | STLN1 S.Billingham | WTLG2 A.Fick | HOWI1 R.Kocsis | WLGC1 P.Maaka |
|
X | 13:30 | Race: A | J.Harris ONSL2 C.Stirling | ONSL1 O.Clark | CRAI1 P.Trolove | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | ASHB1 V.Wall | BAYF1 E.Hofmans | VILL1 K.Glen | TTAI1 H.Budd |
||
Y | 13:35 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | AGSB1 M.le Cren | VERD1 X.Wright | MACL1 J.MacDonald | ASHB2 H.Davies | STCC1 L.Anderson | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | L.Carroll | AGSB2 D.Palmer-... |
Z | 13:40 | Race: A | BTHC1 L.Clinton | ASHB1 H.Hefford | WNCS2 J.Wright | RONC1 J.Gibbs | LIND1 F.Ritchie | HAUR1 E.Gruythuysen | CAMB1 S.Hogan | WNCS1 L.Stanford |
||
A | 13:45 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | QHSD1 C.Mason | MACL1 C.Harley | ROSE1 C.Molloy | HAUR1 A.Sorensen | WAKA1 N.Collin | STKV1 S.Linares... | STHI1 E.Christie | WLGC1 M.Rongen |
B | 13:50 | Race: A | GGHS1 P.Naske | MARN1 K.Mathie | STPC1 A.Bruce | DUNS1 M.Ealson | QMAR1 M.van der... | CAMB1 E.Wright | VILL1 E.McHerron | WNCS1 A.du Fresne |
||
C | 13:55 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | M.McKeich SJHM1 D.Squire | WLCO1 A.Morris | SHIR1 A.Chapman | SCOT1 M.Norris | S.Cairns WTLB1 M.Harding | B.Marr | STPA1 D.Arnerich | L.Alexander TRGB1 J.Bailey-... |
D | 14:00 | Race: A | M.Lander MTAL1 A.Peters | LIND1 J.Williams | WAKA1 O.Herron | CBHS1 C.Baker | HAMB1 B.Ellis | TIMB1 J.Wilson | CAMB1 C.Aveyard | STAN1 C.Brown |
||
E | 14:10 | 33 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | CRAI1 N.Clemens | WNCS1 C.McKinlay | I.Inkson COLU1 A.Cunningham | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | EGGS1 J.Raby | SPLH1 J.Fountaine | DIOC1 J.Couillault | STPC1 E.Thomson |
F | 14:15 | 34 | B U17 4+ final | Race: B | WTLB2 J.Langley | MLBB1 L.Stevens | STBD1 A.Roberts | MTAL1 L.Brown | NAPB1 J.Lawson | WNCS1 J.Pringle | HAMB2 C.Houghton | OBHS1 R.Thompson |
G | 14:20 | Race: A | CAMB1 J.Heaslip | SHAK1 A.Clark | CBHS1 J.Glover | HAMB1 S.Cook | AGSB1 T.Barrell | SPLH1 H.Moana | WTLB1 B.Erdmann | NELB1 C.McNab |
||
H | 14:25 | 35E | G E N18 4X+ final | Race: B | STHI1 G.Beattie | MACL1 N.Boyle | TIMG1 S.Gardyne | JPCR1 B.Donelley | TRGG1 O.Phizacklea | CRAI1 D.Jarvie | TWIZ1 C.Joubert | SPLH1 P.Singh |
I | 14:30 | Race: A | CASH1 M.Halcrow | VILL1 A.Kinder | CARM1 E.Broomfield | STPC1 A.Brown | DUNS1 S.Smith | DUNS2 E.Morris | STAN1 E.Inglis | RONC1 T.George |
||
J | 14:40 | 36E | B E N18 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMB1 B.McCully | MLBB1 H.Dawson | CASH1 J.Young | STPC1 H.Lynch | STPA1 J.Barrack | KGCA1 M.Webb | BURN2 N.James | BURN1 S.Thompson |
K | 14:45 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: B | IONA1 E.Lawson | NAPG1 S.Buscke | SPLH1 L.Fullert... | WNCS1 A.du Fresne | RRGS2 R.Jones | VILL1 C.O'Rourke | WKDS2 F.Sirl | OGHS1 L.Merriman |
L | 14:50 | Race: A | DIOC1 Z.Mercer | SHGH1 Q.Tierney | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | STMG1 C.Darry | WKDS1 G.Clapcott | WLGC1 M.Hodgkinson | CGHS1 S.Radcliffe | EGGS1 S.Bell |
||
M | 14:55 | 38 | B U16 8+ final | Race: B | KHSD1 H.Booth | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | MTAL1 J.Baas | STAN1 A.Verheul | CHCO2 E.Priest | WTLB1 B.de Gouw | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | GLDW1 J.Sain |
N | 15:00 | Race: A | STKT1 M.Doonan | CBHS1 A.Lill | STBD1 T.Arscott | HAMB1 J.Gordon | CHCO1 T.Tothill | AGSB1 M.Hiddleston | SHIR1 C.McConchie | SPLH1 J.Caldwell |
||
O | 15:05 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: B | CRAI1 B.Harrison | CAMB1 A.Webbon | STAN1 A.Sharpe | MARN1 F.Flynn | WAKA1 L.King-Smith | VILL2 L.Kennedy | RRGS1 C.Watson | STLN1 A.Maddock |
P | 15:10 | Race: A | STPC1 C.Burns | NCOG1 M.Shand | VILL1 K.Glen | ASHB1 V.Wall | BARA1 M.Bol | WNCS1 J.Harris | AVSG1 S.Wylaars | WLGC1 U.Crabtree |
||
Q | 15:15 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | H.Hefford | AGSB1 A.Goldstein | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | B.Mason | JHAR1 C.Turnbull | VERD1 T.Cox | STAN1 E.Young | |
R | 15:20 | Race: A | SLDB1 Z.Mirfin | WNHS1 J.Thomson | CAMB1 S.Hogan | WNCS1 J.Wright | KGCA1 S.Cummins | RONC1 J.Gibbs | STKT1 A.McRobbie | STCC1 L.Anderson |
||
S | 15:30 | 41 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | EGGS1 A.Cooper | STMG1 G.Dawson | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | DIOC1 C.Barclay | WKDS1 G.Jefferis | STPC1 E.Butcher | CGHS1 O.Fitzgerald | BARA1 R.Bruce |
T | 15:35 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: B | WTLB2 M.Harding | WTLB1 F.Hoban | SHIR1 S.Stevens | STPA2 D.Arnerich | HOWI1 C.Oakes | TAKA1 J.Davey | TIMB1 L.Goodger | S.Langdon SPTW1 J.Gundesen |
U | 15:40 | Race: A | SHAK2 T.Odonnell | OBHS1 T.Young | AGSB1 M.Hiddleston | SHAK1 X.Smidt | HAMB1 S.Nelson | OBHS2 L.Sabonadiere | STPA1 S.van Hel... | W.Lindsay S.Cairns STKT1 M.Getty |
||
V | 15:45 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | RONC1 R.Young | STKV1 H.Cunningham | WNHS1 N.Monk | STHI1 E.Fry | NPLG1 T.Wyatt | CGHS1 S.Cody'Ma... | WLGC1 H.Leslie |
|
W | 15:50 | Race: A | GLDW2 S.Everitt | AVSG1 S.Wylaars | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | MTAL1 H.Zwalue | CRAI1 P.Trolove | C.Milne KGCA1 H.Caddie | ROTL1 T.Fookes | MACL1 Z.Ely |
||
X | 15:55 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | SHIR1 D.Pullybank | SJHM1 M.Tamoaieta | SHAK1 X.Yates | STCC1 J.Kelly | STAN1 L.Wells | CBHS2 M.Fraser | NAPB1 J.Lawson | CAMB2 K.McDonald |
Y | 16:00 | Race: A | CAMB1 J.Heaslip | STPA1 T.Berry | KGCA1 T.Hall | MLBB1 F.Southey | CBHS1 J.Glover | STPC1 P.Griffin | JMCG1 J.Nichols... | TIMB1 N.Paver |
||
Z | 16:05 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: B | MARN1 L.Mill | DIOC1 V.Hutt | SPLH1 P.Singh | CASH1 M.Halcrow | COLU1 C.Busse | KAIA1 N.Sinclair | BARA1 R.Bruce | DIOC2 L.Hitchcock |
A | 16:10 | Race: A | RAHS1 Z.McDonald | IONA1 B.Martin | HAMG1 L.Gordon | NCOG1 P.Mccrostie | RRGS1 R.Gray | CGHS1 O.Fitzgerald | CRAI1 D.Jarvie | WKDS1 C.Boyd |
||
B | 16:15 | 46 | B N18 4+ final | Race: B | SPTW1 J.Gundesen | SPLH2 J.Speidell | SPLH1 J.Russell | HAMB2 T.Mason | SHIR1 A.Hammersley | CHCO1 E.Priest | BURN1 S.Thompson | BURN2 N.James |
C | 16:20 | Race: A | STPA1 J.Barrack | CASH1 J.Borden | STBD1 S.Fairchild | HAMB1 J.McCarthy | SJHM1 C.Adams | STPC1 H.Lynch | NELB1 W.Samson | LIND1 J.Wallace |
||
D | 16:30 | 47 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | STHI1 G.Beattie | WLGC1 M.Casey | WTLG1 O.Anderson | STPC1 E.Butcher | DUNS1 H.Scarlet | STMG1 C.Parker | TRGG1 L.Chalmers | SHGH1 S.Cooper |
E | 16:35 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | STPC1 H.Ranson | STLN1 A.Maddock | ROSE1 C.Molloy | CROM1 J.Robinson | TRGG2 S.Hann | VILL1 A.Lynch | STAN1 R.Gordon | WLGC1 H.Leslie |
F | 16:40 | Race: A | DUNS1 S.Morton | WTLG1 D.Thorpe | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | TIMG1 B.Mallinson | SLDG1 A.Rikiti | CRAI1 E.Jarvie | STHI1 E.Hurdle | STMW1 A.Burley |
||
G | 16:45 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | BURN1 T.Giannak... | SLDB1 T.Cotter | NELB1 O.Floyd | SHIR2 M.Smith | JMCG1 W.Edwards | WHAK1 F.Jeffery | STCC1 J.Dent | JPCR1 J.Stubbing |
H | 16:50 | Race: A | JMCG3 A.Kenny | WTKB1 D.Edwards | TAKA1 E.Williams | SJHM1 F.Hamill | SHIR1 S.Shackleton | JHAR1 M.Nally | WNCS1 B.Hogan | CAMB1 J.Millar |
||
I | 17:00 | 50 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | MTAL1 A.Peters | WLCO1 J.Katene | CHCO1 F.Bratten | CBHS1 C.Baker | HAMB1 S.Nelson | GLDW1 M.Brenton... | TIMB1 J.Wilson | MLBB1 B.Marr |
J | 17:05 | 51 | G U18 8+ final | Race: B | RRGS2 C.Watson | EGGS2 A.Millar | WNCS1 M.McLean | STKT1 A.Hynds | ||||
K | 17:10 | 52 | B U18 8+ final | Race: B | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | MTAL1 M.Winter | WNCS1 B.Sherratt | STBD1 T.Arscott | WTLB2 B.Erdmann | CHCO3 F.Beadel | ||
L | 17:15 | 51 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | DIOC1 J.Couillault | STMG1 G.Loveridge | SPLH1 J.Fountaine | STPC1 B.Perry | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | EGGS1 J.Raby | RRGS1 I.Inkson | VILL1 K.Glen |
M | 17:30 | 52 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | CHCO2 T.Dobson | AGSB1 T.Barrell | CBHS1 M.White | HAMB1 W.Thompson | CHCO1 A.Todhunter | WTLB1 A.Shotter | HAMB2 B.Elliott | TRGB1 D.Johnson |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. STPC1
C.Milne) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social