Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Tom Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Tom Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Henry Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CHCO
Coached by: Henry Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott & Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott & Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Grant Ryder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: Grant Ryder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Danielle Schofield
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HTIB
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Marc Paynter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: Mitchell Booth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KHSD
KHSD
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Don McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
LIND
LIND
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
PARA
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Marc Paynter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PARA
PARA
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Liam Bradley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Joe Findlay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDB
SLDB
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDB
SLDB
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jamie Vou
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jamie Vou
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Peter Olifiers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Jack Allan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VERD
VERD
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
VERD
Coached by: Jack Allan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VERD
VERD
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social