Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CARM
CARM
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & David Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DIOC
Victoria Hutt (stroke), Kellie Hageman, Hannah Mercer, Isla Stephenson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Max Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA
IONA
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
JPCR
Alyssa Towler (stroke), Lily-Anne Reid, Gina Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, Kate Elvy + Niamh Laing (cox)
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Glen Reichardt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Regan Southon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Maxine Hughes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Gina Persico & Hannah Starnes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Gina Persico & Hannah Starnes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Regan Southon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Jack Stainton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ashlee Numa & Tilly Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Lucy Wilsher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Social