Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
APAR
Coached by: John Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
APAR
APAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
APAR
Coached by: John Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
APAR
APAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
APAR
Coached by: John Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
APAR
APAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Scott Griffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
AQUI
Coached by: Scott Griffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Megan Laas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BAYF
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BAYF
BAYF
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Charlotte Bray
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAVA
KAVA
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
KAVA
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAVA
KAVA
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O Neill & Mike McManaway
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NAYL
Coached by: Gina Persico & Hannah Starnes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAYL
NAYL
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Tufi Sele
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QHSD
QHSD
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
QHSD
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QHSD
QHSD
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rex Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Rex Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Eric Verdonk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Tony Nelson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRDL
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRDL
TRDL
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Huia Ackerman & Maxie Robb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Huia Ackerman & Maxie Robb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Bob Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNGC
Coached by: Bob Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Social