Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Emma Weith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
- Heat 6: placed 5th (8:17.34)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (8:26.69)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 7th (8:21.95)
- D Final: scratched
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:01.50)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (7:52.10)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (8:21.73)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:27.12)
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (9:03.76)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 2nd (9:42.36)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (9:20.01)
- A Final: placed 5th (9:05.33)
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (7:40.46)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 3rd (8:00.14)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:50.27)
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:07.62)
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Emma Weith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:44.85)
- Repechage 3: placed 5th (8:26.44)
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (9:07.25)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 3rd (8:46.01)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (8:48.97)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:58.09)
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
- Heat 5: placed 4th (7:55.95)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 8th (8:21.63)
- D Final: scratched
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:47.75)
- Repechage 3: placed 5th (9:08.36)
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Emma Weith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:08.51)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:32.78)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (8:34.98)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:43.92)
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Emma Weith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:32.66)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (8:15.14)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (8:18.25)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:19.87)
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:58.01)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 3rd (8:34.13)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:55.87)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:56.26)
Crew
#1
STHI
Grace Beattie (stroke), Emma Christie, Ria Dennison, Beth Anderson, Chloe Light, Millie Davenport, Sophie Smith, Libby Drummond + Georgie Ffiske (cox)
Coached by: Emma Weith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 5th (07:43.30)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (07:39.82)
- A Final: placed 3rd (07:20.38)
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (8:13.50)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 2nd (8:40.41)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (8:05.87)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:21.09)