You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.
Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rachel Williams
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Matt Kavanagh
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Riepen & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Jono Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Lia Chalmers (stroke), Brooke Poutawera, Danielle Neilson, Annabel Robinson + Elloise Cleghorn (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Helen Hickling & Hennie Tutton
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Hannah Stone
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Walker
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Finn Hawkins (stroke), Oliver Shergold, Antonio Barrio Frojan, Daniel Bourke + Annabelle McGuire (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Scott Griffin
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie & Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Glynn Davies & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Jason Wiliams
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley & Connor Robinson
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Max Smith
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron & Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Mitchell Courtney
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Archie Waller & Sam Bosworth
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Don McDonald & Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Adele Graham
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Liam Bradley
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ashlee Numa & Tilly Young
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Samantha Duggan
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Adrian Riepen
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
|||
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#1
BAYF
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|||
Entity
TTAI
TTAI
Otago |
Crew
#1
TTAI
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Max Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Event
30
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Combined Services Club
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Tom Anderson
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Emma Weith
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Glynn Davies & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Andrew Taylor
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Aaliyah Brown (stroke), Holly Williams, Kari Loveridge, Madison Fuller + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ashlee Numa & Tilly Young
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Helen Hickling
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Alana Schuler & Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Samantha Duggan
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Freya Sirl (stroke), Sophie Fullerton-Smith, Teagan Knight, Kimberly Wallace + Phillipa Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Coventry
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Lucy Merriman (stroke), Pippa Sparrow, Melissa Bonilla Casanas, Claire Taylor + April Merriman (cox)
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Fiona Paterson
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Annabel Maddock (stroke), Scarlet Billingham, Rosie Charge, Felicity Billingham + Luke Desmond (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Mike Ruiterman
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron & Bruce Holden
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Alastair MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Sebastian Langdon (stroke), Emersyn Coxhead, Angus Barkley, Jobe-Ray Fitzgerald + Fletcher Cotter (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Scott Wilson
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Natalie Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson & Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Don McDonald & Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Peter Fraser, Mel Schroeder
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Gina Persico & Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Lucy Wilsher
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
|||
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Regan Southon
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jono Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Matt Kavanagh
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
Social