You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.
Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Hennie Tutton
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Matt Kavanagh
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Riepen & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Regan Southon
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Sean O Neill
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Sean O Neill
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ashleigh McGirr
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Daniel Hickling
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Ken Patten & Mitchell Hazelhurst
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Ken Patten & Mitchell Hazelhurst
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNGC
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie & Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Judith Hamilton Abbey Roberts & Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
GORE
GORE
Southland |
Crew
#1
GORE
Coached by: Craig Brown
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Chris Walker
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Jack Stainton
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley & Connor Robinson
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron & Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Mitchell Courtney
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Angus Hunter (stroke), Te Ohongaake Swanson Hall, Brendan Douglas, Kyle August + Ronan Griffiths (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Ethan Graham, Griffin Maaka, George Murray + Sam Paviour-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Anthony McNamara & Na
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Liam Bradley
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Peter Fraser, Mel Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#1
BAYF
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#2
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Matthew Cranefield (stroke), Cameron Mailer, Jamie Lander, Christopher Roberts + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Anton Waldmann (stroke), Nathan Smith, Dennis Nieuwenhuizen, Jesse Homer-Pilcher + Joel Milham (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Liam Bradley
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Clare Weterings & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen & Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Scott Griffin
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
Event
30
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Combined Services Club
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Don McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Liam Bradley
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Hannah Stone
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Alexander
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Cole
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Don McDonald
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Lachlan Stevens (stroke), Ethan Alderlieste, Barnaby McFarlane, Ben O'Sullivan + Oscar Schluter (cox)
Coached by: John Robinson & Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Henry Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: John Harmon & Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Peter Smith & Des Lock
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley & Connor Robinson
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Dave Hatton & Doug Bull
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Samantha Duggan
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Freya Sirl (stroke), Sophie Fullerton-Smith, Teagan Knight, Kimberly Wallace + Phillipa Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Coventry
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Charlotte Chatwin (stroke), Caroline Maggof, Olivia Ikinofo, Carter Haddon + Madaline Stephens (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Alana Schuler
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Cole & Natalie Marriott
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Cole & Natalie Marriott
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Leann Plummer & Taylor Jacobs
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey & Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson & Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Liam Bradley
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
|
|||
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Regan Southon
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Adele Graham
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Rufus Tilt & Ashlee Numa
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Max Calvert
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Jamie Vou & Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Matt Rickard
|
Social