You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.
Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
E Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Mark Day
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Alan Ward
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Mitchell Courtney
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Adele Graham
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Matt Kavanagh
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Theodore Giannakogiorgos (stroke), Sam Brown, Sam Thompson, Hamish Trenchard + Zach Landon-Lane (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Charles Haggie
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Eric Verdonk
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O Neill & Mike McManaway
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
Coached by: Scott Griffin
|
||||
Entity
NAYL
NAYL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NAYL
Coached by: Gina Persico & Hannah Starnes
|
E Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
||||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie & Josh Everitt
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Jason Williams
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
GORE
GORE
Southland |
Crew
#1
GORE
Coached by: Craig Brown
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Rosie Gray (stroke), Chloe Berge, Tessa Reid, Kyla Otway, Brianna Yates, Rosa Blake, Emma Ffowcs Williams, Holly O'Loughlin + Sophie Pye (cox)
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Jack Stainton
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Samara Mockford (stroke), Francesca Pollock, Aaliyah Brown, Holly Williams, Millie Baker, Caitlin Huxtable, Kari Loveridge, Madison Fuller + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Georgia Dawson (stroke), Isla Fulton, Georgia Mackay, Anna Wilson, Maddie Jeffries, Grace Glassey, Lydia Pye, Charlotte Gilray + Claudia Bethell (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Voice & Hennie Tutton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Holly Watson (stroke), Brooke Pitchford, Emma Keall, Valendra Nicholas, Ashlie Turner, Kyla Turner, Ruby Loomb, Savannah Freeman + Kate McQuilkin (cox)
Coached by: Alana Schuler & Duncan Grant
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Victoria Hutt (stroke), Kellie Hageman, Hannah Mercer, Alexandra Bodie, Lily Hitchcock, Amelia Irwin, Jasmine Ireland, Isla Stephenson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop & Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Lucy Tomlinson (stroke), Maddie Kerse, Abigail Clements, Claire Snelling, Trixie Andrew, Maloney, Bianca Coplestone, Katie Booth + Mackenzie Harvey (cox)
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Alex Todhunter (stroke), Jamie Batchelor, Will Chaffey, Zac Cran, Fletcher Anderson, Guy Chaffey, Jack Elvy, Lachie Hazlett + Max Marsh (cox)
Coached by: Henry Smith & Ian Smallman
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
James Glover (stroke), Ben Lissaman, Cameron Long, Ben Brown, Cameron Henderson, Tom Fraser, Ed MacAlister, Angus Templeton + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Thomas Barrell (stroke), Fraser Lewins, Theo Lotu-I'iga, Benjamin Scott, Hugh Marshall, Dominic Hawkins, Austin Carter, Benson Kershaw + Henry Briggs (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Tom Anderson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Jack Stainton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley & Connor Robinson
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Max Smith
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron & Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Mitchell Courtney
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Angus Hunter (stroke), Te Ohongaake Swanson Hall, Brendan Douglas, Kyle August + Ronan Griffiths (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Scott Griffin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Na
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Samantha Vance, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Anneka Calder, Chloe Berge, Charlotte Gray, Rosa Jones, Lily King + Hillary Royds (cox)
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Samantha Duggan
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Daisy Forsythe (stroke), Mila Brennan, Jaime Breen, Tayla Morgan, Sarah Bell, Anna Millar, Jade Fon, Sophia Meikle + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Victoria Voice (stroke), Lucy Botting, Charlotte Darry, Amelia Parker, Emma Parker, Anna Wilson, Maddie Stead, Isabella Gibson + Grace Mitchell (cox)
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Jack McCarthy (stroke), Tait Wilson, Jona Ohlhoff, Edward Smith, Ayden Ellis, Noah Irvine, Taine Mason, Lachlan Mallett + Levi Craven (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Eddie Priest (stroke), Tim Ward, Mathew Paterson, Tyus Dimbleby, George Lill, Thomas McEwan, Seb Hudson, Josh Johnston + Hugo Nelson (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Hutchinson & Nah
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Jerome Barrack (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Benjamin Sothcott, Adam Simpson, Connor Sheehan, Luke Morrow, Sam van Helsdingen, Felix Sorge-Stratton + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Adele Graham
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Adele Graham
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Leann Plummer & Taylor Jacobs
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Matt Rickard
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
E Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
|
F Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
||||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Sam Nelson (stroke), Morgan Gardiner, Blair Ellis, Alex Khatoev, Matthew Lander, Max Southcombe, Sam Cairns, Khan Caddy + Jakeb Stent (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Lucas MacDonald (stroke), Cameron Maughan, Brodie Barsby, Jack Hearn, Cameron McConchie, Adam Chapman, Elliot Stanley, Matthew Sudlow + Joel Coleman (cox)
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Alexander
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Oliver Eliot (stroke), Sam Logan, Finn Hoban, Gregory Severin, Connor Chatfield, Bond Winiata, James Jury, Milarn Monk + Angus Jackson (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Cole
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
||||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Lucy Wilsher
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Alan Ward
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson & Dave Williamson
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Fiona Paterson & Mark Cotham
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Scott Griffin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Dylan Swain
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Karen Verwey
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ben Board
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Chris Thorsen
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jono Turnbull
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
E Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Rob Bruce
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
Event
30
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Combined Services Club
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Don McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Tom Anderson
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott & Maude O'Connell
|
E Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Hannah Stone
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Danny Squire (stroke), Aiden Payne-Isaacs, Jett Lovegrove-Edlington, Tawera Marsh + Reuben Lovell (cox)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Alexander
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Kate Monkley, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Georgia Kimpton, Rosanna Bedford, Georgia Clapcott, Holly Mills + Emma Barker (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Jade Raby (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Jaime Breen, Tayla Morgan, Fenella Hemi, Charlotte Connor, Zoe Millar, Issy Meikle + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Jasmine Fountaine (stroke), Olivia Knowling, Abby Bartels, Madeleine Dickie, Cate Wilson, Abby Payne, Arabella Mitchell, Lucy Fullerton-Smith + Molly Flavell (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will Maling
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Aaliyah Brown (stroke), Holly Williams, Kari Loveridge, Madison Fuller + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Maxine Hughes
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Georgia Clapcott (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Rosanna Bedford + Meg Scrimgeour (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Samantha Vance, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Charlotte Gray + Hillary Royds (cox)
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Samantha Duggan
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Carina Burgess & David Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Samantha Duggan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Tom Tothill (stroke), Charles Smith, Guy Chaffey, Lachie Hazlett, Fletcher Anderson, Dominic Edmond, Fearghus Bratten, Tim Ward + Fin Smith (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Nah
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Thomas Arscott (stroke), Benjamin Visser, Benjamin MacGregor, Oscar Langridge, Will O'Brien, Tom Goodland, Matty Barr, Ben Fleming + Caleb Parsons (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Ross Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Michael Hiddleston (stroke), Dominic Hawkins, Fergus Matla, Flynn Ross-Wallis, Hugh Marshall, George Miles, Miller Hawkesby, Kheal Paddy + Henry Briggs (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Armin Svoboda
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Bowen de Gouw (stroke), Nicolas Garner, Oliver Eliot, Sam Logan, Jared Barry, Matthew Archer, Matthias Wong, Oscar Dorbeck + Jack Cresswell (cox)
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Anton Verheul (stroke), Charlie McIntosh, Ben Farrell, James Tavendale, Louie Murden, Ashton Corkery, Benjamin Rowley, Joshua Le Poidevin + Hugh Green (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Eddie Priest (stroke), William Koko, Mathew Paterson, Kynan Salt, George Lill, Josh Johnston, Seb Hudson, Tom Jones + Hugo Nelson (cox)
Coached by: Anthony McNamara & Lucy Hutchinson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
||||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Georgia Jefferis (stroke), Brooke Carter, Jessica Horrigan, Mia Coventry, Jessica Brook-Watt, Holly Peoples, Sophie Holten, Lucy Miller + Emma Barker (cox)
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Emma Butcher (stroke), Francesca Pollock, Atlanta Bruce, Tobi Oldham, Millie Baker, Caitlin Huxtable, Samara Mockford, Molly Bayly + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Charlie Barclay (stroke), Ella Ross, Jasmine Ireland, Gretta Wiseman, Phoebe Glynn, Rosa Marshall, Natalie Kirke, Amelia Irwin + Sadie Sumich (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong & Hanne Mellsop
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Sam van Helsdingen (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Benjamin Sothcott, Adam Simpson + Charlie Russell (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Alexander
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Cole & Natalie Marriott
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Leann Plummer & Taylor Jacobs
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#1
BAYF
Coached by: John Parnell & Gareth Vaughan
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
E Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Jack Stainton
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Regan Southon
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Victoria Hutt (stroke), Kellie Hageman, Hannah Mercer, Isla Stephenson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Adele Graham
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Rufus Tilt & Ashlee Numa
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Alexander
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Hanna Scarlet (stroke), Hariet Scherp, MacKenzie Ealson, Paige Furrie, Deandie de Beer, Brooke Williams, Malia Banks, Sophie Smith + Grace Furrie (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Emma Butcher (stroke), Emma Stead, Holly Williams, Francesca Pollock, Millie Baker, Molly Bayly, Samara Mockford, Caitlin Huxtable + Annabelle McGuire (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Grace Beattie (stroke), Emma Christie, Ria Dennison, Beth Anderson, Chloe Light, Millie Davenport, Sophie Smith, Libby Drummond + Georgie Ffiske (cox)
Coached by: Emma Weith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ben Board
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Scott Griffin
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
E Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
Entity
APAR
APAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
APAR
Coached by: John Wilson
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Matt Rickard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Adrian Riepen
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
||||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTIB
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Marc Paynter
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
E Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GORE
GORE
Southland |
Crew
#2
GORE
Coached by: Craig Brown
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Fearghus Bratten (stroke), Gus Orr, Guy Chaffey, Thomas McEwan, Thomas Johnston, Liam Alexander, Jono Henderson, Louie Bethell + Hamish McCulloch (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Na
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Charlie Baker (stroke), William Bentley, George Pirie, Harry Medlicott, Archer Pascoe, Ben Zino, William Lindsay, Max McKeich + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Liam Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Sam Nelson (stroke), Blair Ellis, Alex Khatoev, Morgan Gardiner, Max Southcombe, Sebastian Langdon, Matthew Lander, Khan Caddy + Kieran Joyce (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Briana Perry (stroke), Brooke Kilmister, Morgan Blind, Anna Cairns, Rebecca Leigh, Katie Bell, Amy Butler, Kaylin Wren + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Isabella Inkson (stroke), Anneka Calder, Alice Sproat, Isabella Carter, Millie Knight, Jemima Bell, Imogen Bell, Samantha Vance + Amber Williams (cox)
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Kate Monkley, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Georgia Kimpton, Rosanna Bedford, Georgia Clapcott, Holly Mills + Emma Barker (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Maddie McLean (stroke), Jamie Harris, Laura Francis, Catherine Pearce, Charlotte Robb, Lydia MacLean, Charlotte McKinlay, Chloe Lennox + Jack Monckton (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Anna Millar (stroke), Sophie Davies, Jade Fon, Isabella Grey, Isabella Muirhead, Stella Grigg, Emilia Schulday, Miranda Phillips + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Claire Watson (stroke), Emma Stephens, Samantha Summerfield, Alice Graham, Kate Harvey, Milly Dickie, Jessica Miller, Siobhan Bratten + Sophie Nelson (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Paterson & Mark Cotham
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Alex Todhunter (stroke), Max Goodwin, Sam Darry, Jack Elvy, Zac Cran, Will Chaffey, Jamie Batchelor, Sean Swanson + Guy Flynn (cox)
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Na
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
William Thompson (stroke), Luke Taylor, Campbell Crouch, Elliot Jenkins, Flynn Watson, Ryan Campbell, Matthew Humphrey, Max Wilson + Mitchell Kay (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Matthew White (stroke), Will Gilbert, Jack Chapman, Tom Woelders, Cameron Henderson, Tom Fraser, Jack Sutton, Ben Lissaman + Henry Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Marcus Winter (stroke), Lachlan Pearce, Lewis Brown, Stephen Stuart, Dennis Nieuwenhuizen, Jesse Homer-Pilcher, Anton Waldmann, Nathan Smith + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Thomas Arscott (stroke), Benjamin Visser, Alexander Roberts, Norbert Muller, Benjamin MacGregor, Oscar Langridge, Will O'Brien, Quentin Monaghan + Caleb Parsons (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Benjamin Sherratt (stroke), Samuel Manson, Jack Norman, Hamish Bielby, Loftus Stanford, Jonte Wright, Jack Pringle, Benjamin Ractliffe + Hugo Dalgleish (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
Social