Day sheets: Maadi

These are the day sheets for the 2019 Maadi.

Monday, 25th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1OBHS1SPTW2ONEW1AQUI1WENT1ROSE1JMCG1ASHB2
B 08:04 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2ROTO1CULI1SPTS1TIMB1STLN1HAUR1STCC2SPLH1
C 08:08    Race: 3HTIB1HLCR1STCC1MTAL1AGSB1SCOT2GLDW2SCOT1
D 08:12    Race: 4MACL1ASHB1SHIR2STAN1ROSE2SPTW1NPLB1LIND1
E 08:16    Race: 5CULI2STBN1HAMB2STPA1JHAR1ONSL2WAKA1AOTE1
F 08:20    Race: 6JMCG3QCHA1CBHS2PUKE1JHAR2TRGB1WNCS1
G 08:24    Race: 7TAKA1MANU1CHCO1MACL2AGSB2MARS1SJHM2
H 08:28    Race: 8MTAS1HAMB1SHIR1WNCS2STCC3WNHS1GLDW1
I 08:32    Race: 9TRGB2ONSL1CAMB1TAUH1MTAS2CBHS1BURN1
J 08:36 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1COLU1RRGS1WKDS2WLGC2CRAI1CAMB1
K 08:40 1->Semi-Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2DIOC1WKDS1SHGH1SPLH1SCR: EGGS1STKT1
L 08:44    Race: 3DIOC2STKV1STMG1WNCS1NCOG1STMG3
M 08:48    Race: 4CGHS2OGHS1STMG2CGHS1SCR: WEGC1
N 08:52 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1SHAK1TRGB1STPC1JMCG2TIMB2STKT1BTHC2ONSL1
O 08:56 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2AQUI1AOTE1TIMB1CBHS1PUKE1TAKA1STPA2SPTW1
P 09:00    Race: 3STPA1SHIR1HAMB1MLBB1STBD1SJHM1NAPB1NELB1
Q 09:04    Race: 4BTHC1SCOT1ONEW1BURN1JMCG1SHIR2HLCR1HAUR1
R 09:08 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1DUNS1DUNS2RRGS1RRGS2WHAK1VILL1HLCR1CRAI1
S 09:12 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2STAN1MARN1DIOC2SAMU2VILL2HAUR1BARA2STPC1
T 09:16    Race: 3TRGG1STMW1QMAR1WNCS2MTAS1OGHS1AQUI1WNHS1
U 09:20    Race: 4WTLG1SAMU1TAKA1STPC2ONSL1STLN1PUKE1WLGC1
V 09:24    Race: 5WNCS1DIOC1GGHS1TRGG2QCHA1AVSG1BARA1
W 09:28 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1CBHS1WTLB2WNCS1ONSL1SHAK1TIMB1ROSE1TRGB1
X 09:32 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2CBHS2WTLB1WTLB3AGSB1MACL1JMCG1SHAK2CHCO1
Y 09:36 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1TAKA1WNHS1IONA1MTAL2BTHC1CRAI1ASHB1TRGG2
Z 09:40 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2MTMA1TRGG1ROTL1ONSL1GLDW1JHAR1WNCS1TEAW1
A 09:44    Race: 3STPC1STPC2CROM1VILL1QMAR1WTLG1WHGG1GLDW2
B 09:48    Race: 4SCR: CULI1MTAS1SLDG1MTAL1ROSE1WHAK1AVSG1
C 09:52    Race: 5ROTG1OGHS1STMW1HLCR1SPLH1ONEW1NCOG1
D 09:56    Race: 6CGHS1BARA1HAUR1RSHA1WEGC1MARN1STHI1
E 10:00 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1CBHS2CHCO1HAMB3SHAK1AGSB1WTLB2SHIR1TIMB2
F 10:04 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2SHIR3WTLB1KGCA2CBHS1SCOT1TIMB1MTAL1HAMB2
G 10:08    Race: 3SHIR2WAKA1WLCO1KGCA1TRGB1SPTW1HLCR1HAMB1
H 10:12    Race: 4STPA1TAKA1GBHS1TEAW1JPCR1NELB1STPA2
I 10:16 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1CASH1STMW1CASH2GGHS21BTHC2WENT1ROSE1PUKE1
J 10:20 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2HAUR1SCR: TRGG1BURN1WHHS1NAPG1NGAR1WHAK1JHAR2
K 10:24    Race: 3WNHS1ONEW1NAPG2MLBG1CRAI1OTUM2TEKC1
L 10:28    Race: 4TAKA1AOTE1KAPI1IONA1SCR: TRGG2BTHC1GGHS11
M 10:32    Race: 5ONSL2IONA2OTUM1WMEA1WNGC1WENT2AQUI1
N 10:36    Race: 6HLCR1HUAN1STHI1JHAR1MARN1RAPH1STHI2
O 10:40    Race: 7ONSL1VILL1AOTE2WLGC1TRDL1QMAR1STAN1
P 10:44    Race: 8OTUM3BARA1STMG1TIMG1PUKE2NGTA1SCR: STLN1
Q 10:48 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1ONEW2PUKE1STLN1TAUP1STKT1TRGB1NAPB1BURN1
R 10:52 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2SCOT1STPA2AQUI1SPTW1BURN2MLBB1STPC1ONEW1
S 10:56    Race: 3HLCR1NELB1HUAN1STBD1BTHC1TIMB1STKT2SJHM2
T 11:00    Race: 4SHAK1JMCG1HAUR1TAKA1STPA1STAN1AGSB1WENT1
U 11:04    Race: 5HAMB1STLN2SJHM1AOTE1CBHS1CAMP1ONSL1
V 11:08 10 G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1CGHS1RRGS1EGGS1QMAR1WHAK1BARA1
W 11:12 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2RRGS2KAPI1STMG1MTAL1MLBG1
X 11:16 11 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1STBD1WLCO1CHCO1LIND1HAMB1
Y 11:20 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2CBHS1AGSB1WTLB1STKT1STAN1
Z 11:24 12 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1GGHS2TAKA1RRGS1NCOG1STMW1MLBG1CAMB1
A 11:28 1-2->Semi; Rest->RepechageRace: 2DIOC1WNHS1MACL1GGHS1MARN1STPC1NAPG1
B 11:32    Race: 3JPCR1QMAR1BARA1OGHS1DUNS1TRGG1IONA1
C 11:36    Race: 4WNCS1GLDW1WLGC1MARN2WTLG1TEAW1
D 11:40    Race: 5AVSG1TIMG1NCOG2STKT1VILL1WEGC1
E 11:44 13 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1WLCO1MLBB1AGSB1HAMB1KGCA1HAMB3TAKA1
F 11:48 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2TIMB1STPC1WTLB1SHIR1CBHS1HAMB2CHCO1
G 11:52 14 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1HLCR1RRGS2DUNS1WKDS2EGGS1WKDS3HOWI1
H 11:56 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2DIOC1STMG1WLGC1STMG2ONSL1TAKA1WTLG1
I 12:00    Race: 3WTLG2WKDS1COLU1RRGS1TAKA2WNCS1WTLG3
J 12:04 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1HAMB1STKT1HAUR1WNCS1NAPB1CBHS1TIMB1
K 12:08 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2STPC1AGSB1WLCO1CHCO1STPA2STCC1HAMB2
L 12:12    Race: 3MTAL1OBHS1GBHS1CBHS2STPA1KGCA1MTAL2
M 12:16 16 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1SCR: EGGS2STMG4CRAI2MARN1SCR: RRGS1STMG2ONSL1ASHB1
N 12:20 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2STMG3QMAR1WKDS1SCR: RRGS2CRAI1SPLH1MTMA1
O 12:24    Race: 3KAPI1CGHS1EGGS1DIOC1COLU1STMG1NCOG1
P 12:28 17 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1CBHS2WTLB4WTLB1ONSL2HOWI1STPA1STAN1
Q 12:32 1->Semi-Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2TRGB1SCR: KGCA1TIMB1HAMB1WTLB2CBHS1SHIR1
R 12:36    Race: 3OBHS1SPTW1OBHS2AOTE1STKT2STKT1CHCO1
S 12:40    Race: 4ONSL1LIND1AGSB1WTLB3SCOT1SHIR2
T 12:44 18 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1COLU1WKDS1STPC1CRAI1QMAR1DIOC1
U 12:48 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2CGHS1STMG1MTAL1EGGS1WTLG1CAMB1
V 12:52    Race: 3BARA1SCR: EGGS2STMG2RRGS1SHGH1
W 12:56 19 B N18 8+
prelim
Race: 1STAN1HAMB1MLBB1SHAK1SPLH1MTAL1CHCO1
X 13:00 20 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1ACGT1TRGG1WAKA1GGHS2TEKC1WENT1HLCR1RSHA1
Y 13:04 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2QMAR1SHGH1OGHS1PUKE1MTMA1WNHS1CULI1NGAR1
Z 13:08    Race: 3AOTE1BURN2TAUP1STMW1DUNS1STHI1STAN1CRAI1
A 13:12    Race: 4MTMA2HAUR1CARM1IONA1WHAK1SHGN1WHGG1STLN1
B 13:16    Race: 5CHIL1HAMG1MARN1MTAS1NAPG1KAPI1WLGC1NCOG2
C 13:20    Race: 6ROTL1STKT1OTUM1WHIC1BARA1TAUH1NCOG1VILL1
D 13:24    Race: 7STPC1BURN1GLDW1GGHS1WMEA1TRID1STAN2CULI2
E 13:28 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1TRGB1SJHM1CHCO1AGSB1MACL1GBHS1BURN1STCC1
F 13:32 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2CASH1GLDW1SHIR2WNCS2DUNS2MTAS1DUNS1STPC1
G 13:36    Race: 3WTLB1CBHS1ONSL1NELB1STAN1WNCS1WLCO1TIMB1
H 13:40    Race: 4STPA1JHAR1WAKA1TAKA1TEAW1SHAK1TRID1ROTO1
I 13:44    Race: 5OTUM1PUKE2CULI1ASHB1SCOT1OBHS1SPTW2
J 13:48    Race: 6ROSE1NPLB1PUKE1JMCG1SPTW1WENT1SHIR1
K 13:52 22 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1HAUR2OGHS1ONSL1MTMA1TWIZ1SAMU2TRGG1ROTG1
L 13:56 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2GLDW1WENT2STKV1GGHS21TEAW1STHI1NGTA1CROM1
M 14:00    Race: 3AQUI1ROSE2WLGC1TRID1WHGG2MACL1WHAK1TWIZ2
N 14:04    Race: 4TAUP1MTAL2JPCR2MTAL1SHGH1NGTW1STMW2ONSL2
O 14:08    Race: 5GGHS1TEKC1MTAS1BURN1MLBG1JPCR1WNCS1HAUR1
P 14:12    Race: 6QMAR2QMAR1TIMG1RAPH1TRDL1STHI2BURN2NPLG1
Q 14:16    Race: 7MARN1CULI1STMG1GGHS11TIMG2ROSE1MTAS2WENT1
R 14:20    Race: 8HUAN1WHGG1SAMU1WNHS1STLN1STMW1SLDG1WNGC1
S 14:24 23 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1SAMU1EGGS1WNCS1STPC1STMG1DIOC1WLGC1
T 14:28 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2TAKA2TAKA1VILL1TRGG1RRGS1DUNS1
U 14:32 24 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1STPC1HAMB3STAN1ONSL1SHAK1SHIR1WTLB2
V 14:36 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2HAMB2HAMB1CHCO1PUKE1AGSB1CBHS1WTLB1
W 14:40 25 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1JMCG1SHAK1SPLH2TIMB1CHCO2
X 14:44 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2CBHS2HAMB1CHCO1SPLH1WTLB1
Y 14:48 26 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1COLU1VILL1STMG1RRGS2EGGS2WKDS1
Z 14:52 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2WKDS2WNCS1WEGC1EGGS1WLGC1RRGS1
A 14:56    Race: 3SPLH1DIOC1CGHS1STMG2SPLH2CRAI1
B 15:00 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1QCHA1TAUP1STMG1BARA1STAN1IONA1TIMG1MTMA1
C 15:04 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2QMAR2JHAR2QMAR1WLGC1WTLG1AVSG1PUKE1DUNS2
D 15:08    Race: 3MARN1MLBG1WENT1NCOG1HLCR1HAMG1SHGH1
E 15:12    Race: 4STPC1WEGC1BARA2WMEA1OTUM1CAMB1JHAR1
F 15:16    Race: 5MTAL1DUNS1AOTE1CRAI1JPCR1TRGG1VILL1
G 15:20 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMB1NELB1TAKA1NAPB1NELB2CHCO1ONEW1STAN1
H 15:24 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2STLN1AOTE1SHIR2SCOT1HOWI1CAMP1BTHC1TIMB1
I 15:28    Race: 3SHAK1GBHS1TEAW1OBHS1TAUP1JMCG1SJHM1STPA1
J 15:32    Race: 4MACL1ONSL1HOWI2CBHS1ONSL2SPTW1MLBB1AGSB1
K 15:36    Race: 5JPCR1GLDW1RONC1HAMB1WAKA1NPLB1SHIR1
L 15:40 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1BAYF1TAUP1WTLG2IONA1STMW1HAUR1GLDW3STKV1
M 15:44 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2MACL1TRID2BTHC1ASHB1STHI1NGTW1KGCA2GLDW2
N 15:48    Race: 3ONEW1SPLH1TRGG2OGHS1SLDG1TRGG1MTAS1
O 15:52    Race: 4WNHS2ROTG1STPC1KGCA1BARA1ASHB2GLDW1
P 15:56    Race: 5WNHS1HLCR1CULI1WTLG1JHAR1ROSE1CRAI1
Q 16:00    Race: 6STHI2STMG1AVSG1TRID1NPLG1WENT1AVSG2
R 16:04 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1SJHM1WLCO1BTHC1STPA3KGCA1ONSL1HAMB1
S 16:08 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2TAKA1WHAK1STPC1SJHM3STCC2HTIB1JMCG2
T 16:12    Race: 3RONC2STCC1OBHS1GLDW2ONEW1STLN1MANU1
U 16:16    Race: 4JHAR1STPA1NPLB1TIMB1CASH1HLCR1HOWI1
V 16:20    Race: 5STBD2HAMB2SJHM2WTLB1STBD1CBHS1HAUR1
W 16:24    Race: 6GLDW1SCOT1STPA2SPTS1TAUH1OBHS2SPTW1
X 16:28    Race: 7KATI1CBHS2RONC1ONSL2JMCG1AGSB1JHAR2
Y 16:32 31 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1STAN1TAKA1SAMU1GGHS1MARN1BARA1CAMB1HAUR1
Z 16:36 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2GGHS2STLN1ONSL1WEGC1STHI1VILL1VILL2
A 16:40    Race: 3CRAI1WHIC1WHAK1STPC1OGHS1TRGG1STPC2
B 16:44    Race: 4WAKA1TRID1DUNS1PUKE1TAUH1HLCR1OTUM1
C 16:48 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1HAMB1GLDW1SCOT1KGCA2CHCO1BTHC1WLCO1
D 16:52 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2SHIR2STPA1BURN1MLBB2TRGB1CHCO2TIMB1
E 16:56    Race: 3NAPB1WNHS1AGSB1AGSB2WLCO2SPTW1KGCA1
F 17:00    Race: 4PUKE1MLBB1SJHM1CBHS1SHAK1JMCG1STPC2
G 17:04    Race: 5SHIR1STPC1SPLH1ONSL1TAKA1HAUR1HLCR1
H 17:08 33 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1STMG2BARA1EGGS1CGHS1STPC1STKT1
I 17:12 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2IONA1DIOC1STMG1RRGS1WTLG1
J 17:16 34 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1SHIR1AGSB1GBHS2CBHS1STAN1HAMB1STKT1
K 17:20 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2TRGB1LIND1NAPB1WTLB1STBD2WTLB2WNCS1
L 17:24    Race: 3GBHS1STKT2STBD1HAMB2SHAK1BURN1

Tuesday, 26th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 35 G N18 4X+
heat
Race: 1AOTE1CRAI1DUNS1TAUP1TRGG1BARA2KAPI1VILL1
B 08:04 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2WLGC3OGHS1WLGC1OTUM1MLBG1MARN1CGHS1TEKC1
C 08:08    Race: 3NCOG1MLBG2SAMU1WNHS1STAN1BURN1NGAR1
D 08:12    Race: 4QMAR1BARA1HAMG1AQUI1MTAS1SHGH1DIOC1
E 08:16    Race: 5CULI1AVSG1WLGC2STPC1CARM1HLCR1WHAK1
F 08:20    Race: 6KAPI2MTMA1GGHS1STLN1WHAK2GLDW1STMW1
G 08:24 36 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1MLBB1LIND1CHCO1STAN1STPA1SCOT1
H 08:28 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2SPLH1GLDW1SPTW1HAMB1HAMB2TIMB1
I 08:32 37 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1STMG1WMEA1TRGG1CGHS1NCOG1QMAR1RRGS1DUNS1
J 08:36 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2HOWI1EGGS1JHAR1SHGH1BARA1STMG3WKDS2
K 08:40    Race: 3EGGS2MTAL1WTLG1WEGC1WLGC1HAMG1TIMG1
L 08:44    Race: 4VILL1CRAI1COLU1BARA2STMG2DIOC1WKDS1
M 08:48 38 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1WTLB1STAN1CHCO1AGSB1CBHS1STKT1SCR: WTLB2TIMB1
N 08:52 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2HAMB1SHIR1TRGB1STPA1KGCA1SHAK1OBHS1
O 08:56 39 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1ONEW1KGCA1CRAI1WNHS1STPC1TEAW1RRGS2WNHS2
P 09:00 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2MTAL1CGHS1WLGC1AVSG1STMW1WNCS1OGHS1
Q 09:04    Race: 3STHI1GLDW1MTMA1VILL1ROTL1BTHC1MACL1
R 09:08    Race: 4JHAR1NCOG1MARN1CRAI2RRGS1ASHB1WTLG1
S 09:12 40 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1SCOT1STCC2TIMB1MTAL1MACL1STCC1RONC1NAPB1
T 09:16 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2WLCO1TRID1HLCR1SHAK1OBHS2STPA1SJHM1JMCG1
U 09:20    Race: 3CASH1SHIR1TAKA1JHAR1HAUR1MTAS1OBHS1AGSB1
V 09:24    Race: 4PUKE1KGCA1PUKE2STPC1CBHS1STLN1STBD1GLDW1
W 09:28 41 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1RRGS1EGGS1DIOC1MTAL1BARA1ONSL1WNCS1
X 09:32 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2TAKA1WTLG1WTLG2RRGS2WKDS1STMG1
Y 09:36 42 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1WTLB1SCOT1WTLB2MTAL1SHAK1TAKA1SPLH1
Z 09:40 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2ONSL1GLDW1HAMB1ONSL2STAN1NAPB1SPTW1
A 09:44    Race: 3TIMB1STBD1SHIR2CBHS1HOWI1SHIR1STAN2
B 09:48 43 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1NAPG1CAMB1MTAS1TRGG2JPCR1HAUR1BARA2WHGG1
C 09:52 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2BARA1STLN1AQUI1TWIZ1MARN1ONSL1MTAL1GGHS2
D 09:56    Race: 3BURN1NCOG1CROM1WHGG2NAPG2WLGC1MLBG1RRGS1
E 10:00    Race: 4TIMG1JHAR1WKDS1STHI1STMW1CRAI1STKT1
F 10:04    Race: 5DUNS1GLDW1SAMU1QMAR1WNHS1NCOG2VILL1
G 10:08    Race: 6TRGG1WHAK1WNGC1GGHS1WEGC1SLDG1TAKA1
H 10:12 44 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1BURN1CHCO1ROTO1SJHM1TEAW1CASH1GBHS1STAN1
I 10:16 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2GLDW1STPC1STCC1CBHS1SHAK1STPA1GLDW2ROSE1
J 10:20    Race: 3HAUR1WLCO1NELB1SHIR1WLCO3GBHS2SPTW1WNCS1
K 10:24    Race: 4HAMB1MTAL1CULI1WAKA1AGSB1WLCO2DUNS1
L 10:28 45 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1TEKC1CARM1CRAI1SHGH1SCR: EGGS1HLCR1QMAR1STKV1
M 10:32 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2WLGC3COLU1WKDS1CGHS1KAPI1OGHS1RRGS1
N 10:36    Race: 3MTAL1NCOG1CAMB1WKDS2CGHS2WLGC2WLGC1
O 10:40    Race: 4MLBG1HOWI1STMG1RRGS2STMW1AOTE1VILL1
P 10:44 46 B N18 4X+
heat
Race: 1NELB1SJHM1AGSB2STPA1SHAK1CHCO1STLN1SPLH1
Q 10:48 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2MLBB2GLDW1MTAL1STPA2TIMB1LIND1HAMB1SCOT1
R 10:52    Race: 3SCR: KGCA1AGSB1TRGB1BURN1STPC1PUKE1TAKA1WNHS1
S 10:56    Race: 4STKT1AQUI1HLCR1STAN1TRGB2SPTW1MLBB1ONSL1
T 11:00 47 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1HOWI1WHHS1ROSE1WENT1TAKA1DIOC1GLDW1STHI1
U 11:04 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2ACGT1RRGS1CAMB2NCOG1CRAI1NGAR1GGHS1JPCR1
V 11:08    Race: 3SPLH1MARN1SCR: HAMG1CAMB1VILL1CGHS1WTLG1
W 11:12    Race: 4OTUM1BARA1BARA2HLCR1JHAR1MLBG1STMW1
X 11:16    Race: 5DUNS1CHIL1WHAK1QMAR1WMEA1BTHC1GGHS2
Y 11:20    Race: 6KGCA1PUKE1MACL1AOTE1STAN1BURN1TRGG1
Z 11:24    Race: 7CASH1SHGN1WEGC1IONA1TEAW1ONSL1TIMG1
A 11:28 48 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1GBHS1STLN2CAMB2TRGB2TAKA2TIMB2TAUP1BURN1
B 11:32 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2NELB1RONC1GLDW3SHIR2SCOT1MACL1TAKA1SPLH1
C 11:36    Race: 3CASH1CAMB1ROSE1JMCG2STLN1SPTW1WENT1AOTE3
D 11:40    Race: 4MLBB2CAMP1CULI1MACL2STPA1CBHS1ONSL1MARS1
E 11:44    Race: 5MTAL1WNCS1GLDW1GBHS2SJHM1ASHB1AOTE2TRID1
F 11:48    Race: 6JMCG1STPC1BTHC2HAMB1HAMB2MLBB1TRGB1
G 11:52    Race: 7STBN1GLDW2BTHC1WNHS1SHIR1RONC2AOTE1
H 11:56    Race: 8WAKA1CAMP2SCR: WTLB1OTUM1TIMB1PUKE1QCHA1
I 12:00 49 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1EGGS1STMG1STPC1RRGS1STMG2CGHS1WNCS1WKDS1
J 12:04 50 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCO2HAMB1STPC1MTAL1WTLB1STBD1CHCO1
K 12:08 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AGSB1CBHS2HAMB2SPLH1CBHS1STKT1
L 13:00 1 B U17 1X
repechage
Race: 1QCHA1SCOT2SPTW2STLN1SHIR2STPA1
M 13:04 1->Quarter; 2->E Final; 3->F Final; 4->G FinalRace: 2CHCO1TRGB1HTIB1MACL1STBN1STCC3
N 13:08    Race: 3WENT1TRGB2WNHS1SCR: WNCS1HAMB2MARS1SPTS1
O 13:12    Race: 4NPLB1ASHB2ONSL1SCR: WNCS2MANU1TIMB1MTAL1
P 13:16    Race: 5HLCR1ASHB1STCC2MTAS2ROSE1GLDW2AOTE1
Q 13:20 2 G U17 4+
repechage
Race: 1STMG3STKT1DIOC2WKDS2WKDS1OGHS1WLGC2
R 13:24 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2COLU1SCR: NCOG1CAMB1WNCS1STMG2SHGH1
S 13:28    Race: 3STKV1CGHS2SPLH1CRAI1
T 13:32 3 B U15 2X
repechage
Race: 1STPA1STKT1NELB1SPTW1STPC1BTHC1AQUI1AOTE1
U 13:36 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2ONSL1STBD1TRGB1SCR: HAMB1HAUR1PUKE1HLCR1NAPB1
V 13:40    Race: 3BTHC2BURN1MLBB1ONEW1CBHS1JMCG2TAKA1SCOT1
W 13:44 4 G U15 4X+
repechage
Race: 1GGHS1SCR: WNCS2BARA1STPC2HLCR1VILL2MARN1RRGS2
X 13:48 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2STLN1DUNS2QMAR1QCHA1STAN1WTLG1OGHS1DIOC2
Y 13:52    Race: 3RRGS1BARA2CRAI1WNHS1PUKE1SCR: WNCS1SAMU1TRGG1
Z 13:56 5 B U18 2-
repechage
Race: 1CHCO1WNCS1JMCG1SHAK1SHAK2TRGB1WTLB3
A 14:00 1,2,3->A FinalRace: 2ONSL1MACL1WTLB2AGSB1TIMB1SCR: CBHS2ROSE1
B 14:04 6 G U18 2X
repechage
Race: 1GLDW2WHAK1WTLG1TRGG2HLCR1BARA1MTMA1WNHS1
C 14:08 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TEAW1ONEW1CGHS1SLDG1SCR: WNCS1MTAL2QMAR1
D 14:12 7 B U16 4X+
repechage
Race: 1SPTW1HAMB2WLCO1CBHS1SHAK1TAKA1CHCO1SCOT1
E 14:16 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2JPCR1SHIR2HAMB3WAKA1GBHS1WTLB1AGSB1TRGB1
F 14:20    Race: 3CBHS2STPA2KGCA1STPA1MTAL1TIMB2SHIR3
G 14:24 8 G U16 1X
repechage
Race: 1ONSL2TAKA1JHAR2ROSE1TEKC1STHI2
H 14:28 1,2->Quarter; 3,4->E Final; 5,6->F FinalRace: 2BTHC2OTUM3HLCR1GGHS11NAPG2IONA2ONSL1WHAK1
I 14:32    Race: 3STMW1SCR: VILL1WMEA1HUAN1PUKE2WHHS1
J 14:36    Race: 4AOTE1CASH2STMG1TRDL1BURN1MLBG1
K 14:40 9 B N18 2X
repechage
Race: 1ONSL1BTHC1STPC1STPA1STKT1SJHM1SPTW1TAUP1
L 14:44 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2STPA2BURN1STKT2ONEW1CAMP1TAKA1HLCR1SHAK1
M 14:48    Race: 3NAPB1STLN2ONEW2HUAN1HAUR1SCOT1STAN1SJHM2
N 14:52 10 G N18 8+
repechage
Race: 1WHAK1BARA1STMG1MTAL1QMAR1CGHS1KAPI1
O 14:56 11 B U17 8+
repechage
Race: 1WTLB1LIND1STAN1AGSB1HAMB1STBD1STKT1WLCO1
P 15:00 12 G U17 4X+
repechage
Race: 1NAPG1QMAR1MARN1TAKA1WLGC1STKT1NCOG2GGHS2
Q 15:04 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2DIOC1STMW1OGHS1WEGC1WNHS1MARN2TRGG1
R 15:08    Race: 3MLBG1AVSG1RRGS1IONA1GLDW1GGHS1TEAW1JPCR1
S 15:12 13 B U15 8X+
repechage
Race: 1TAKA1STPC1AGSB1TIMB1WLCO1CBHS1
T 15:16 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WTLB1MLBB1HAMB2KGCA1SHIR1HAMB3
U 15:20 14 G U15 4+
repechage
Race: 1WTLG3RRGS2HLCR1STMG1DIOC1WTLG2WKDS3STMG2
V 15:24 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2TAKA2ONSL1SCR: WNCS1HOWI1COLU1TAKA1WKDS2
W 15:28 15 B U18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1TIMB1NAPB1CHCO1STCC1HAUR1MTAL2CBHS2STPA2
X 15:32 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2GBHS1HAMB2KGCA1HAMB1MTAL1WLCO1STKT1
Y 15:36 16 G U18 2-
repechage
Race: 1DIOC1STMG2STMG3MTMA1ONSL1CGHS1SCR: MARN1
Z 15:40 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2QMAR1COLU1NCOG1STMG4CRAI1KAPI1
A 15:44 17 B U16 4+
repechage
Race: 1SPTW1CBHS1STKT1TRGB1STAN1SHIR2STPA1
B 15:48 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCOT1OBHS2HOWI1OBHS1ONSL1SCR: WTLB2WTLB4AOTE1
C 15:52    Race: 3ONSL2WTLB3STKT2AGSB1SHIR1CBHS2HAMB1
D 15:56 18 G U16 8+
repechage
Race: 1QMAR1CRAI1WTLG1EGGS1SCR: COLU1
E 16:00 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2CAMB1STMG2DIOC1SHGH1MTAL1
F 16:04 20 G N18 2X
repechage
Race: 1BARA1NCOG2CULI1BURN2HLCR1CARM1GLDW1
G 16:08 1->Quarter-Final; 2,3->E FinalRace: 2AOTE1WHIC1BURN1HAMG1MTMA2SCR: TEKC1SCR: QMAR1
H 16:12    Race: 3MARN1HAUR1STMW1TRID1ROTL1SHGH1WENT1
I 16:16 21 B U17 2X
repechage
Race: 1WLCO1ROSE1TIMB1OTUM1TRGB1MTAS1TEAW1STCC1
J 16:20 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2ROTO1ASHB1STPA1DUNS2PUKE1CHCO1ONSL1WNCS2
K 16:24 22 G U17 1X
repechage
Race: 1MARN1WNCS1MTAL2GLDW1ONSL1ROSE2TRDL1WNHS1
L 16:28 1,2->Quarter; 3,4->E Final; 5,6->F FinalRace: 2GGHS21GGHS11TEKC1TAUP1TRID1QMAR1HUAN1MTMA1
M 16:32    Race: 3JPCR2TEAW1STLN1STHI2MTAS1STMG1TWIZ1TWIZ2
N 16:36    Race: 4QMAR2MACL1SAMU2TIMG2SAMU1WENT2STMW2GGHS1
O 16:40 23 G U15 8X+
repechage
Race: 1SAMU1RRGS1DIOC1VILL1EGGS1
P 16:44 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TRGG1WNCS1TAKA1WLGC1TAKA2STMG1
Q 16:48 24 B U15 8+
repechage
Race: 1WTLB2AGSB1STAN1CHCO1SHIR1PUKE1
R 16:52 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HAMB2STPC1WTLB1ONSL1CBHS1HAMB3
S 16:56 25 B U18 4+
repechage
Race: 1SCR: TIMB1CBHS2JMCG1CHCO1SCR: SHAK1SPLH1SPLH2
T 17:00 26 G U18 4+
repechage
Race: 1COLU1VILL1EGGS1WNCS1RRGS2SPLH2STMG2
U 17:04 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2WLGC1DIOC1STMG1CRAI1WEGC1
V 17:08 27 G U16 4X+
repechage
Race: 1JPCR1MLBG1VILL1TIMG1WMEA1AVSG1DUNS2STMG1
W 17:12 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2JHAR2MTMA1SHGH1MTAL1PUKE1WEGC1HLCR1
X 17:16    Race: 3IONA1QMAR2JHAR1MARN1QCHA1CRAI1BARA2
Y 17:20 28 B U16 2X
repechage
Race: 1SHIR1SHAK1HOWI1CBHS1TAKA1HAMB1SHIR2STAN1
Z 17:24 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2CAMP1SPTW1JMCG1RONC1BTHC1CHCO1TEAW1ONSL2
A 17:28    Race: 3HOWI2SCOT1NAPB1STPA1ONSL1GLDW1NELB2OBHS1

Wednesday, 27th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 29 G U18 1X
repechage
Race: 1WTLG2SCR: MACL1OGHS1CULI1TAUP1STMG1BARA1
B 08:04 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TRID2TRGG1WNHS2STHI2GLDW2GLDW3ROSE1
C 08:08 30 B U18 1X
repechage
Race: 1STPA2NPLB1BTHC1SJHM2RONC2CBHS2TAKA1
D 08:12 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E FinalRace: 2SCR: STBD2KATI1JHAR1JMCG2SPTS1STPA3ONEW1
E 08:16 31 G U15 2X
repechage
Race: 1WHIC1GGHS2CRAI1CAMB1WEGC1HLCR1SAMU1
F 08:20 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STAN1WHAK1TAKA1STPC2OTUM1STLN1PUKE1
G 08:24    Race: 3MARN1TAUH1BARA1WAKA1VILL1OGHS1VILL2
H 08:28 32 B U15 4X+
repechage
Race: 1HLCR1SPTW1TAKA1BTHC1PUKE1MLBB2STPA1
I 08:32 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2STPC2WLCO2STPC1CHCO2GLDW1NAPB1
J 08:36    Race: 3CBHS1BURN1KGCA2AGSB2SHAK1SPLH1WLCO1
K 08:40 33 G U17 8+
repechage
Race: 1STMG2IONA1WTLG1DIOC1STPC1EGGS1STKT1
L 08:59 34 B U17 4+
repechage
Race: 1SHIR1STKT2BURN1STBD2STAN1STKT1TRGB1
M 09:03 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2NAPB1GBHS1CBHS1HAMB2WTLB2LIND1GBHS2
N 09:07 35 G N18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1AOTE1OTUM1BURN1CULI1BARA2WHAK2HAMG1
O 09:11 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TEKC1KAPI1CGHS1GLDW1SHGH1WHAK1SAMU1
P 09:25 36 B N18 4+
repechage
Race: 1HAMB2SCOT1GLDW1TIMB1STPA1STAN1SPTW1LIND1
Q 09:29 37 G U16 4+
repechage
Race: 1EGGS2BARA1WTLG1QMAR1WKDS2BARA2WMEA1
R 09:33 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCR: NCOG1WEGC1COLU1WLGC1RRGS1EGGS1STMG2
S 09:37    Race: 3TRGG1CRAI1STMG1DIOC1HOWI1MTAL1STMG3
T 09:41 38 B U16 8+
repechage
Race: 1WTLB1STAN1STKT1SHIR1OBHS1TRGB1
U 09:45 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2KGCA1STPA1SHAK1CBHS1AGSB1TIMB1
V 09:49 39 G U18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1ROTL1WNHS2BTHC1CRAI1AVSG1RRGS1MTAL1
W 09:53 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2RRGS2STHI1MARN1VILL1WNHS1CGHS1JHAR1
X 09:57    Race: 3ONEW1WTLG1KGCA1NCOG1WLGC1MACL1OGHS1
Y 10:01 40 B U18 2X
repechage
Race: 1JHAR1WLCO1TAKA1MTAL1JMCG1STLN1TIMB1HLCR1
Z 10:05 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2NAPB1AGSB1STCC1HAUR1CBHS1SJHM1GLDW1MTAS1
A 10:09    Race: 3RONC1STBD1SCOT1KGCA1OBHS2SHIR1STPA1PUKE1
B 10:13 41 G U15 8+
repechage
Race: 1WNCS1MTAL1DIOC1WTLG1WTLG2
C 10:17 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TAKA1WKDS1STMG1EGGS1BARA1ONSL1
D 10:21 42 B U15 4+
repechage
Race: 1SCOT1NAPB1CBHS1SPLH1STAN1WTLB2SHIR2SHIR1
E 10:25 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2ONSL2GLDW1SPTW1STBD1SHAK1STAN2TAKA1
F 10:29 43 G U17 2X
repechage
Race: 1TRGG2GGHS1GLDW1NAPG2NAPG1TWIZ1CRAI1WHGG2
G 10:33 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2GGHS2MLBG1WNGC1WKDS1ONSL1BARA2QMAR1
H 10:37 44 B U17 4X+
repechage
Race: 1WLCO3STCC1NELB1STPC1GBHS1AGSB1BURN1SHAK1
I 10:41 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SJHM1WLCO1HAMB1SPTW1CHCO1GLDW1MTAL1GBHS2
J 10:45    Race: 3TEAW1CULI1CASH1DUNS1STPA1HAUR1ROSE1
K 10:49 45 G N18 4+
repechage
Race: 1WLGC1SHGH1CAMB1CRAI1RRGS1RRGS2KAPI1
L 10:53 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TEKC1WLGC2VILL1CGHS2HLCR1COLU1STMW1
M 10:57    Race: 3STMG1QMAR1HOWI1WKDS1WKDS2WLGC3
N 11:01 46 B N18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1BURN1AGSB2TAKA1SCOT1STPA1STAN1GLDW1LIND1
O 11:05 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SJHM1WNHS1STLN1AGSB1AQUI1MLBB2ONSL1
P 11:09    Race: 3TRGB2SPTW1STPC1STKT1HAMB1SHAK1STPA2SPLH1
Q 11:13 47 G U16 2X
repechage
Race: 1AOTE1RRGS1WHAK1MARN1TAKA1ONSL1STMW1WHHS1
R 11:17 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E FinalRace: 2JPCR1WMEA1PUKE1HLCR1CAMB2WENT1SHGN1
S 11:21 48 B U16 1X
repechage
Race: 1HAMB2SPTW1SHIR2TRGB2MACL2GBHS2
T 11:25 1,2->Quarter; 3,4->E Final; 5,6->F FinalRace: 2TAKA2STBN1BTHC2CULI1WENT1ASHB1NELB1
U 11:29    Race: 3CAMP1GLDW3RONC2SJHM1MLBB1CAMP2BURN1JMCG2
V 11:33    Race: 4MTAL1CBHS1STLN2AOTE1PUKE1SPLH1ROSE1
W 11:37 50 B U18 8+
repechage
Race: 1STBD1STPC1HAMB1CBHS2HAMB2
X 11:41 1,2,3->A FinalRace: 2STKT1SPLH1AGSB1WTLB1MTAL1CHCO2
Y 12:40 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: GASHB1HAMB2NPLB1SCOT2SCR: TRGB1
Z 12:45 Race: FTRGB2CHCO1ONSL1AOTE1SPTW2
A 12:50    Race: ESTPA1SPTS1TIMB1MACL1STCC2
B 12:55 1 B U17 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1JMCG3MACL2AGSB1JMCG1HAUR1STAN1JHAR1STLN1
C 13:00 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2HAMB1CULI2JHAR2SPTW1STCC1SJHM2CBHS1HTIB1
D 13:05    Race: 3MANU1AQUI1CAMB1WAKA1CBHS2GLDW1ROTO1MARS1
E 13:10    Race: 4LIND1OBHS1SHIR1TAKA1BURN1CULI1SCOT1MTAS2
F 17:45 6 G U18 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1WTLG1JHAR1STPC2CRAI1SPLH1WEGC1ROSE1QMAR1
G 17:49 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2CGHS1BTHC1MTAL1TRGG1STHI1CROM1STMW1BARA1
H 17:53    Race: 3MTMA1MTAS1IONA1STPC1OGHS1ROTL1MARN1MTAL2
I 17:57    Race: 4SLDG1VILL1GLDW1AVSG1HAUR1NCOG1ASHB1TRGG2
J 18:01 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: FCASH2ONSL1HLCR1BURN1WHHS1SCR: STHI2ONSL2
K 18:05 Race: EMLBG1STMW1TEKC1IONA2AOTE1WMEA1TAKA1OTUM3
L 18:09 8 G U16 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1ROSE1OTUM1BTHC1CASH1HAUR1ONEW1JHAR1GGHS11
M 18:13 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2NAPG2STAN1WENT2CRAI1IONA1MARN1NGTA1PUKE2
N 18:17    Race: 3HUAN1NGAR1TIMG1AQUI1STHI1WLGC1GGHS21STMG1
O 18:21    Race: 4TRDL1WNHS1PUKE1BARA1QMAR1NAPG1KAPI1JHAR2
P 18:25 20 G N18 2X
final
Race: ESCR: ROTL1SCR: BURN2SCR: BURN1TRID1CULI1WHIC1
Q 18:29 20 G N18 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1DUNS1WHGG1VILL1WAKA1CHIL1WNHS1GGHS1HLCR1
R 18:33 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2SHGN1TRGG1CRAI1MTMA1NCOG1WMEA1NAPG1HAMG1
S 18:37    Race: 4NGAR1STAN2MTAS1STLN1ACGT1STHI1TAUH1
T 18:41    Race: 3RSHA1OGHS1IONA1STPC1STAN1STKT1WLGC1HAUR1

Thursday, 28th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:40 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: FQMAR2ROSE2GGHS1TRDL1HUAN1TWIZ1MTMA1STMG1
B 07:45 Race: ESCR: TIMG2
MACL1
TEAW1MTAS1SAMU2GGHS21GLDW1WNHS1QMAR1
C 07:50 22 G U17 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1WNCS1BURN2NGTW1HAUR2STKV1AQUI1MLBG1TAUP1
D 07:55 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2TRID1WNGC1NPLG1WLGC1MTAL1HAUR1ROSE1STLN1
E 08:00    Race: 3STHI2OGHS1SLDG1TIMG1BURN1MTAS2STHI1SAMU1
F 08:05    Race: 4WENT2SHGH1TRGG1WENT1WHGG1CROM1WHGG2ONSL1
G 08:10 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: EONEW1STPA2CBHS2SPTS1TAKA1STPA3KATI1RONC2
H 08:15 30 B U18 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1RONC1HOWI1GLDW1HAMB1HAUR1HTIB1MANU1SJHM2
I 08:20 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2CASH1WLCO1AGSB1SCOT1STPC1STCC1WTLB1JMCG2
J 08:25    Race: 3CBHS1STCC2TIMB1OBHS1JMCG1SPTW1SJHM1BTHC1
K 08:30    Race: 4WHAK1STLN1KGCA1STPA1STBD1JHAR2OBHS2JHAR1
L 08:35 35 G N18 4X+
quarter-final
Race: 1BURN1QMAR1WNHS1DUNS1AVSG1STMW1WLGC3KAPI1
M 08:40 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2SHGH1MLBG2AQUI1GGHS1MLBG1CRAI1WLGC2WHAK2
N 08:45    Race: 3BARA2OGHS1STPC1STAN1VILL1DIOC1STLN1SAMU1
O 08:50    Race: 4GLDW1NCOG1MTMA1MTAS1WLGC1HLCR1TRGG1CULI1
P 08:55 43 G U17 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1GLDW1STKT1WLGC1HAUR1VILL1WEGC1STLN1MLBG1
Q   1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2WNGC1BURN1STMW1MTAL1TRGG1CAMB1SAMU1GGHS1
R 09:00    Race: 3NAPG1STHI1DUNS1CROM1WHGG1BARA1SLDG1WKDS1
S 09:05    Race: 4QMAR1NCOG1AQUI1TIMG1TAKA1WNHS1MTAS1NAPG2
T 09:10 21 B U17 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1ROSE1CASH1CBHS1OBHS1SJHM1SHIR1SHAK1WNCS2
U 09:15 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2DUNS2BURN1TAKA1DUNS1JMCG1WNCS1SCOT1TIMB1
V 09:20    Race: 3MTAS1STPC1CULI1STAN1GBHS1JHAR1NPLB1CHCO1
W 09:25    Race: 4PUKE1MACL1GLDW1WAKA1SPTW1SPTW2NELB1TEAW1
X 09:30 29 G U18 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1OGHS1NGTW1ONEW1BAYF1CRAI1TRID1ASHB2ROSE1
Y 09:35 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2GLDW2STKV1KGCA1AVSG1ASHB1SLDG1WTLG1BARA1
Z 09:40    Race: 3TAUP1GLDW1WNHS1SPLH1IONA1BTHC1NPLG1TRID2
A 09:45    Race: 4WNHS2MTAS1WENT1STPC1STHI1JHAR1HAUR1CULI1
B 09:50 47 G U16 2X
final
Race: EWENT1RRGS1CAMB2STMW1SHGN1MARN1HLCR1WHAK1
C 09:55 47 G U16 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1CGHS1JHAR1STAN1DUNS1ROSE1GGHS1WEGC1ONSL1
D 10:00 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2BARA2STHI1SPLH1NCOG1MACL1CASH1QMAR1WMEA1
E 10:05    Race: 3BTHC1TRGG1OTUM1CAMB1IONA1CRAI1DIOC1TAKA1
F 10:10    Race: 4KGCA1VILL1CHIL1BARA1HOWI1TIMG1ACGT1PUKE1
G 10:15 48 B U16 1X
final
Race: FSCR: TAKA2CBHS1CAMP1MTAL1BTHC2HAMB2CAMP2SPTW1
H 10:20 Race: EGLDW3SPLH1STBN1MLBB1STLN2GBHS2CULI1MACL2
I 10:25 48 B U16 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1TRGB2GLDW1STPA1GBHS1MACL1CASH1JMCG1ASHB1
J 10:30 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2WENT1BTHC1WNCS1MARS1CAMB1TRGB1OTUM1SJHM1
K 10:35    Race: 3RONC2TAKA1WNHS1TRID1STPC1QCHA1TIMB2PUKE1
L 10:40    Race: 4AOTE1STLN1RONC1SHIR1WAKA1CAMB2MLBB2SHIR2
M 10:45 2 G U17 4+
semi-final
Race: 1WLGC2CRAI1WKDS1DIOC1RRGS1WNCS1SHGH1STKV1
N 10:49 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2DIOC2WKDS2SPLH1STMG1CGHS1SCR: CAMB1CGHS2STMG2
O 10:53 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: DCULI2SCOT1MANU1SCR: LIND1STCC1STLN1ROTO1
P 10:57 Race: CMACL2CAMB1HAMB1SCR: STAN1CULI1GLDW1JHAR2MTAS2
Q 11:01 1 B U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1HTIB1CBHS2SPTW1AQUI1JMCG1SHIR1AGSB1TAKA1
R 11:05 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2HAUR1CBHS1JMCG3SJHM2OBHS1WAKA1BURN1MARS1
S 11:09 3 B U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1PUKE1MLBB1STPC1TIMB1TIMB2HAUR1SPTW1JMCG2
T 11:13 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2HLCR1TRGB1ONEW1JMCG1SHIR1NELB1TAKA1BTHC1
U 11:17 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: CVILL2PUKE1BARA1QMAR1SAMU1OGHS1
V 11:21 4 G U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1STAN1AVSG1MTAS1DUNS1HAUR1TAKA1HLCR1CRAI1
W 11:25 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2QCHA1AQUI1VILL1WLGC1DIOC1STPC1WNHS1STPC2
X 11:29 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: DMTAL2SLDG1JHAR1MTMA1SCR: BARA1GLDW2STMW1QMAR1
Y 11:33 Race: CWEGC1CGHS1MTAL1MTAS1ASHB1WTLG1MARN1TRGG2
Z 11:37 6 G U18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1HAUR1SPLH1STHI1STPC1CRAI1GLDW1ROTL1CROM1
A 11:41 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2ROSE1NCOG1STPC2TRGG1AVSG1IONA1BTHC1OGHS1
B 11:45 7 B U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1SHAK1MTAL1WLCO1TIMB1SHIR1WAKA1HAMB3TIMB2
C 11:49 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2WTLB1GBHS1STPA1HAMB1NELB1CBHS1KGCA1TAKA1
D 11:54 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: DTRDL1NGAR1WNHS1OTUM1PUKE2NAPG2SCR: GGHS11
E 11:58 Race: CSCR: GGHS21JHAR2JHAR1MARN1SCR: TIMG1
STMG1
KAPI1BTHC1NGTA1
F 12:02 8 G U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1NAPG1HUAN1CRAI1AQUI1HAUR1PUKE1ONEW1IONA1
G 12:06 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2WLGC1STAN1STHI1WENT2BARA1CASH1QMAR1ROSE1
H 12:30 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: CHAUR1NAPB1BURN1SCOT1SHAK1SPTW1
I 12:35 9 B N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1ONEW2JMCG1TRGB1AQUI1TIMB1CBHS1STPC1TAKA1
J 12:40 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2ONEW1NELB1STLN1AGSB1CAMP1MLBB1HUAN1SCR: STPA1
STKT1
K 12:45 12 G U17 4X+
final
Race: CDIOC1RRGS1OGHS1MARN1NAPG1GLDW1
L 12:50 12 G U17 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1WEGC1WTLG1STPC1CAMB1BARA1VILL1WLGC1AVSG1
M 12:55 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2IONA1DUNS1NCOG1WNCS1TIMG1MACL1WNHS1TAKA1
N 13:00 17 B U16 4+
semi-final
Race: 1STKT1STKT2STAN1TIMB1WTLB1OBHS1HOWI1CBHS2
O 13:05 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2STPA1TRGB1SHIR1LIND1CHCO1ONSL1AGSB1OBHS2
P 13:10 20 G N18 2X
final
Race: DWLGC1SCR: DUNS1HAUR1NGAR1HAMG1
Q 13:15 Race: CHLCR1OGHS1GGHS1RSHA1STAN2SCR: MTMA1
SHGN1
TAUH1
R 13:20 20 G N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1STLN1WHGG1ACGT1CHIL1STAN1WMEA1STKT1SCR: TRGG1
NAPG1
S 13:25 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2WNHS1NCOG1IONA1MTAS1CRAI1WAKA1STHI1STPC1
T 13:30 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: DTEAW1NPLB1SCR: CHCO1SCOT1SHAK1BURN1WNCS2
U 13:34 Race: CCASH1MTAS1SCR: DUNS2ROSE1GBHS1GLDW1PUKE1TIMB1
V 13:38 21 B U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1CULI1JMCG1JHAR1CBHS1DUNS1MACL1SHIR1SPTW2
W 13:42 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2TAKA1SPTW1WNCS1STAN1WAKA1OBHS1STPC1SJHM1
X 13:51 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: DSCR: SAMU1SCR: STHI2BURN2HAUR1WNCS1
Y 13:55 Race: CTRID1WHGG2BURN1MLBG1SCR: ROSE1
STLN1
SCR: CROM1
ONSL1
TAUP1SCR: WENT2
SCR: STHI1
Z 13:59 22 G U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1WHGG1NPLG1SHGH1MTAL1STKV1MTAS2HAUR2OGHS1
A 14:03 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2WLGC1SLDG1NGTW1WENT1TIMG1WNGC1TRGG1AQUI1
B 14:12 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: CWEGC1MTAL1CRAI1WMEA1AVSG1BARA2
C 14:16 27 G U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1JHAR1CAMB1HAMG1STAN1QMAR1TRGG1TIMG1PUKE1
D 14:20 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2MARN1BARA1WLGC1DUNS1STPC1NCOG1SHGH1VILL1
E 14:24 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: CNELB2HOWI1NAPB1BTHC1CHCO1SHAK1
F 14:28 28 B U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1ONSL1MLBB1TIMB1NELB1GBHS1NPLB1CBHS1RONC1
G 14:32 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2STPA1CAMB1SJHM1MACL1WAKA1STLN1JMCG1TAKA1
H 14:41 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: DNPLG1ROSE1TRID2WTLG1OGHS1JHAR1BARA1
I 14:45 Race: CTAUP1NGTW1STKV1TRID1BTHC1HAUR1CULI1GLDW2
J 14:49 29 G U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1MTAS1KGCA1SPLH1ASHB1BAYF1STHI1ASHB2WNHS1
K 14:53 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2ONEW1IONA1AVSG1STPC1GLDW1CRAI1WNHS2SLDG1
L 14:57 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: DWLCO1HOWI1MANU1JMCG2WHAK1SJHM1SCR: STCC2JHAR1
M 15:01 Race: CSTBD1BTHC1SPTW1GLDW1WTLB1STLN1CASH1RONC1
N 15:05 30 B U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1OBHS2HAMB1JMCG1HAUR1STPC1KGCA1AGSB1CBHS1
O 15:09 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2STCC1JHAR2SCOT1STPA1OBHS1HTIB1TIMB1SJHM2
P 15:13 31 G U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1CAMB1WAKA1OTUM1HAUR1STHI1CRAI1TAKA1VILL2
Q 15:17 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2SAMU1STPC2VILL1STPC1DUNS1WEGC1BARA1STAN1
R 15:21 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: CSHAK1BURN1GLDW1BTHC1MLBB2STPC2
S 15:25 32 B U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1SPLH1JMCG1TIMB1HAMB1AGSB1SHIR1TAKA1CHCO2
T 15:29 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2AGSB2KGCA1TRGB1MLBB1HAUR1CHCO1STPC1PUKE1
U 15:33 35 G N18 4X+
final
Race: DSAMU1WHAK2STMW1SHGH1GLDW1BARA2KAPI1CULI1
V 15:37 Race: CTRGG1DIOC1HLCR1BURN1OGHS1WLGC2WLGC3
W 15:41 35 G N18 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1STPC1WNHS1VILL1AVSG1MLBG1MTMA1GGHS1NCOG1
X 15:45 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2QMAR1STLN1DUNS1MTAS1STAN1AQUI1WLGC1CRAI1
Y 15:49 37 G U16 4+
semi-final
Race: 1WMEA1STMG1RRGS1SHGH1CGHS1QMAR1WLGC1CRAI1
Z 15:53 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2WTLG1COLU1DIOC1HAMG1WKDS1WKDS2HOWI1EGGS1
A 15:57 39 G U18 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1STHI1MACL1WNHS1STPC1WNCS1CRAI1BTHC1WLGC1
B 16:01 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2MTAL1VILL1NCOG1ASHB1GLDW1AVSG1KGCA1MARN1
C 16:15 40 B U18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1CBHS1SCOT1HAUR1MACL1SHAK1JMCG1MTAL1STPA1
D 16:19 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2STLN1TIMB1KGCA1OBHS1STPC1STCC1OBHS2AGSB1
E 16:38 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: DMLBG1WKDS1NAPG2STKT1GGHS1NAPG1WNGC1QMAR1
F 16:42 Race: CBURN1NCOG1CROM1GLDW1MTAS1STMW1STLN1SLDG1
G 16:46 43 G U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1WNHS1HAUR1DUNS1TRGG1VILL1TAKA1MTAL1WHGG1
H 16:50 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2WLGC1AQUI1WEGC1TIMG1BARA1CAMB1STHI1SAMU1
I 16:54 44 B U17 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1STPC1HAUR1GLDW1CBHS1STAN1GBHS1CHCO1CASH1
J 16:58 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2WLCO1SPTW1DUNS1WAKA1WNCS1NELB1STPA1AGSB1
K 17:02 45 G N18 4+
semi-final
Race: 1CRAI1HOWI1COLU1CGHS1STKV1RRGS1HLCR1STMG1
L 17:06 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2CAMB1VILL1WKDS1MLBG1MTAL1RRGS2QMAR1WLGC2
M 17:10 46 B N18 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1SCOT1SHAK1AGSB1TIMB1NELB1STPA1AQUI1STPC1
N 17:14 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2SJHM1TAKA1STKT1TRGB1MLBB1STLN1HAMB1STAN1
O 17:18 47 G U16 2X
final
Race: DWEGC1TAKA1CGHS1SCR: ACGT1DIOC1BARA2SCR: SPLH1PUKE1
PUKE1
P 17:22 Race: CWMEA1BTHC1SCR: QMAR1KGCA1JHAR1CRAI1VILL1ONSL1
Q 17:26 47 G U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1TIMG1GGHS1TRGG1NCOG1DUNS1BARA1CASH1OTUM1
R 17:30 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2STHI1HOWI1MACL1CHIL1CAMB1STAN1IONA1ROSE1
S 17:34 48 B U16 1X
final
Race: DWENT1SHIR2STLN1ASHB1OTUM1PUKE1SCR: TAKA1GLDW1
T 17:38 Race: CCASH1WNHS1BTHC1MLBB2QCHA1JMCG1AOTE1SJHM1
U 17:42 48 B U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1RONC2TRGB1STPC1CAMB1GBHS1WAKA1