click a filter below to remove it
< >

Monday, 25th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
F 08:20 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 6CBHS2
I 08:32 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 9CBHS1
O 08:56 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 2CBHS1
W 09:28 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1CBHS1
X 09:32 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2CBHS2
E 10:00 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1CBHS2
F 10:04 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2CBHS1
U 11:04 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 5CBHS1
Y 11:20 11 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 2CBHS1
F 11:48 13 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 2CBHS1
J 12:04 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1
L 12:12 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 3CBHS2
P 12:28 17 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1CBHS2
Q 12:32 1->Semi-Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2CBHS1
G 13:36 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 3CBHS1
V 14:36 24 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 2CBHS1
W 14:40 25 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1
X 14:44 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2CBHS2
J 15:32 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 4CBHS1
V 16:20 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 5CBHS1
X 16:28 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 7CBHS2
F 17:00 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 4CBHS1
J 17:16 34 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1

Tuesday, 26th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
M 08:48 38 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1
V 09:24 40 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 4CBHS1
A 09:44 42 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 3CBHS1
I 10:16 44 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 2CBHS1
D 11:40 48 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 4CBHS1
K 12:08 50 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 2CBHS2CBHS1
V 13:40 3 B U15 2X
repechage
Race: 3CBHS1
A 14:00 5 B U18 2-
repechage
Race: 2SCR: CBHS2
D 14:12 7 B U16 4X+
repechage
Race: 1CBHS1
F 14:20 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 3CBHS2
S 15:12 13 B U15 8X+
repechage
Race: 1CBHS1
W 15:28 15 B U18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1CBHS2
A 15:44 17 B U16 4+
repechage
Race: 1CBHS1
C 15:52 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 3CBHS2
R 16:52 24 B U15 8+
repechage
Race: 2CBHS1
S 16:56 25 B U18 4+
repechage
Race: 1CBHS2
Y 17:20 28 B U16 2X
repechage
Race: 1CBHS1

Wednesday, 27th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
C 08:08 30 B U18 1X
repechage
Race: 1CBHS2
J 08:36 32 B U15 4X+
repechage
Race: 3CBHS1
M 09:03 34 B U17 4+
repechage
Race: 2CBHS1
U 09:45 38 B U16 8+
repechage
Race: 2CBHS1
Z 10:05 40 B U18 2X
repechage
Race: 2CBHS1
D 10:21 42 B U15 4+
repechage
Race: 1CBHS1
V 11:33 48 B U16 1X
repechage
Race: 4CBHS1
W 11:37 50 B U18 8+
repechage
Race: 1CBHS2
C 13:00 1 B U17 1X
quarter-final
Race: 2CBHS1
D 13:05 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 3CBHS2

Thursday, 28th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
G 08:10 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: ECBHS2
J 08:25 30 B U18 1X
quarter-final
Race: 3CBHS1
T 09:10 21 B U17 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1CBHS1
G 10:15 48 B U16 1X
final
Race: FCBHS1
Q 11:01 1 B U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1CBHS2
R 11:05 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2CBHS1
C 11:49 7 B U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 2CBHS1
I 12:35 9 B N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1CBHS1
N 13:00 17 B U16 4+
semi-final
Race: 1CBHS2
V 13:38 21 B U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1CBHS1
F 14:28 28 B U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1CBHS1
N 15:05 30 B U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1CBHS1
C 16:15 40 B U18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1CBHS1
I 16:54 44 B U17 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1CBHS1

Friday, 29th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
B 08:30 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: ACBHS2CBHS1
J 09:50 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: ACBHS1
N 10:30 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: ACBHS1
Q 11:03 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: BCBHS1
T 11:50 11 B U17 8+
final
Race: ACBHS1
Z 13:03 15 B U18 4X+
final
Race: BCBHS2
A 13:10 Race: ACBHS1
D 13:43 17 B U16 4+
final
Race: BCBHS2
L 15:10 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: ACBHS1
Q 16:30 25 B U18 4+
final
Race: ACBHS1CBHS2

Saturday, 30th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
C 08:43 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: BSCR: CBHS1
G 09:23 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: BCBHS1
O 10:50 34 B U17 4+
final
Race: ACBHS1
U 12:10 38 B U16 8+
final
Race: ACBHS1
X 12:43 40 B U18 2X
final
Race: BCBHS1
A 13:23 42 B U15 4+
final
Race: BCBHS1
F 14:10 44 B U17 4X+
final
Race: ACBHS1
O 15:43 50 B U18 8+
final
Race: BCBHS2
Q 16:10 Race: ACBHS1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.