click a filter below to remove it
< >

Monday, 25th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1JMCG1
F 08:20 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 6JMCG3
N 08:52 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1JMCG2
Q 09:04 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 4JMCG1
X 09:32 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 2JMCG1
T 11:00 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 4JMCG1
J 13:48 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 6JMCG1
W 14:40 25 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1JMCG1
I 15:28 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 3JMCG1
S 16:08 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 2JMCG2
X 16:28 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 7JMCG1
F 17:00 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 4JMCG1

Tuesday, 26th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
T 09:16 40 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 2JMCG1
C 11:36 48 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 3JMCG2
F 11:48 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 6JMCG1
V 13:40 3 B U15 2X
repechage
Race: 3JMCG2
Z 13:56 5 B U18 2-
repechage
Race: 1JMCG1
S 16:56 25 B U18 4+
repechage
Race: 1JMCG1
Z 17:24 28 B U16 2X
repechage
Race: 2JMCG1

Wednesday, 27th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
D 08:12 30 B U18 1X
repechage
Race: 2JMCG2
Y 10:01 40 B U18 2X
repechage
Race: 1JMCG1
U 11:29 48 B U16 1X
repechage
Race: 3JMCG2
B 12:55 1 B U17 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1JMCG3JMCG1

Thursday, 28th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
I 08:20 30 B U18 1X
quarter-final
Race: 2JMCG2
J 08:25 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 3JMCG1
U 09:15 21 B U17 2X
quarter-final
Race: 2JMCG1
I 10:25 48 B U16 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1JMCG1
Q 11:01 1 B U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1JMCG1
R 11:05 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2JMCG3
S 11:09 3 B U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1JMCG2
T 11:13 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2JMCG1
I 12:35 9 B N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1JMCG1
V 13:38 21 B U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1JMCG1
G 14:32 28 B U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 2JMCG1
L 14:57 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: DJMCG2
N 15:05 30 B U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1JMCG1
S 15:25 32 B U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1JMCG1
C 16:15 40 B U18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1JMCG1
T 17:38 48 B U16 1X
final
Race: CJMCG1

Friday, 29th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:23 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BSCR: JMCG1SCR: JMCG3
E 09:03 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: BSCR: JMCG2
F 09:10 Race: AJMCG1
J 09:50 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: AJMCG1
R 11:10 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: AJMCG1
L 15:10 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: AJMCG1
Q 16:30 25 B U18 4+
final
Race: AJMCG1

Saturday, 30th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
C 08:43 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: BJMCG1
G 09:23 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: BSCR: JMCG1
K 10:03 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BJMCG1
Y 12:50 40 B U18 2X
final
Race: AJMCG1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.