click a filter below to remove it
< >

Monday, 25th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1ROSE1
D 08:12 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 4ROSE2
W 09:28 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1ROSE1
B 09:48 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 4ROSE1
I 10:16 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1ROSE1
J 13:48 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 6ROSE1
M 14:00 22 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 3ROSE2
Q 14:16 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 7ROSE1
P 15:56 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 5ROSE1

Tuesday, 26th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
I 10:16 44 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 2ROSE1
T 11:00 47 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1ROSE1
C 11:36 48 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 3ROSE1
P 13:16 1 B U17 1X
repechage
Race: 5ROSE1
A 14:00 5 B U18 2-
repechage
Race: 2ROSE1
G 14:24 8 G U16 1X
repechage
Race: 1ROSE1
I 16:16 21 B U17 2X
repechage
Race: 1ROSE1
K 16:24 22 G U17 1X
repechage
Race: 1ROSE2

Wednesday, 27th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
B 08:04 29 G U18 1X
repechage
Race: 2ROSE1
J 10:45 44 B U17 4X+
repechage
Race: 3ROSE1
V 11:33 48 B U16 1X
repechage
Race: 4ROSE1
F 17:45 6 G U18 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1ROSE1
L 18:09 8 G U16 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1ROSE1

Thursday, 28th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:40 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: FROSE2
D 07:55 22 G U17 1X
quarter-final
Race: 2ROSE1
T 09:10 21 B U17 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1ROSE1
X 09:30 29 G U18 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1ROSE1
C 09:55 47 G U16 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1ROSE1
A 11:41 6 G U18 2X
semi-final
Race: 2ROSE1
G 12:06 8 G U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 2ROSE1
U 13:34 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: CROSE1
Y 13:55 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: CSCR: ROSE1
H 14:41 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: DROSE1
R 17:30 47 G U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 2ROSE1

Friday, 29th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
I 09:43 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: BROSE1
K 10:03 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: BROSE1
P 10:50 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: AROSE1

Saturday, 30th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
K 15:03 47 G U16 2X
final
Race: BROSE1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.