click a filter below to remove it
< >

Monday, 25th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
E 08:16 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 5STPA1
O 08:56 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 2STPA2
P 09:00 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 3STPA1
H 10:12 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 4STPA1STPA2
R 10:52 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 2STPA2
T 11:00 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 4STPA1
K 12:08 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 2STPA2
L 12:12 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 3STPA1
P 12:28 17 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1STPA1
H 13:40 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 4STPA1
I 15:28 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 3STPA1
R 16:04 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1STPA3
U 16:16 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 4STPA1
W 16:24    Race: 6STPA2
D 16:52 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 2STPA1

Tuesday, 26th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
G 08:24 36 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1STPA1
N 08:52 38 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 2STPA1
T 09:16 40 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 2STPA1
I 10:16 44 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 2STPA1
P 10:44 46 B N18 4X+
heat
Race: 1STPA1
Q 10:48 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2STPA2
D 11:40 48 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 4STPA1
L 13:00 1 B U17 1X
repechage
Race: 1STPA1
T 13:32 3 B U15 2X
repechage
Race: 1STPA1
F 14:20 7 B U16 4X+
repechage
Race: 3STPA2STPA1
K 14:40 9 B N18 2X
repechage
Race: 1STPA1
L 14:44 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2STPA2
W 15:28 15 B U18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1STPA2
A 15:44 17 B U16 4+
repechage
Race: 1STPA1
J 16:20 21 B U17 2X
repechage
Race: 2STPA1
A 17:28 28 B U16 2X
repechage
Race: 3STPA1

Wednesday, 27th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
C 08:08 30 B U18 1X
repechage
Race: 1STPA2
D 08:12 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E FinalRace: 2STPA3
H 08:28 32 B U15 4X+
repechage
Race: 1STPA1
P 09:25 36 B N18 4+
repechage
Race: 1STPA1
U 09:45 38 B U16 8+
repechage
Race: 2STPA1
A 10:09 40 B U18 2X
repechage
Race: 3STPA1
J 10:45 44 B U17 4X+
repechage
Race: 3STPA1
N 11:01 46 B N18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1STPA1
P 11:09 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 3STPA2
A 12:50 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: ESTPA1

Thursday, 28th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
G 08:10 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: ESTPA2STPA3
K 08:30 30 B U18 1X
quarter-final
Race: 4STPA1
I 10:25 48 B U16 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1STPA1
C 11:49 7 B U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 2STPA1
J 12:40 9 B N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 2SCR: STPA1
O 13:05 17 B U16 4+
semi-final
Race: 2STPA1
G 14:32 28 B U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 2STPA1
O 15:09 30 B U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 2STPA1
C 16:15 40 B U18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1STPA1
J 16:58 44 B U17 4X+
semi-final
Race: 2STPA1
M 17:10 46 B N18 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1STPA1
U 17:42 48 B U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1STPA1

Friday, 29th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
N 10:30 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: ASTPA1
A 13:10 15 B U18 4X+
final
Race: ASTPA1
D 13:43 17 B U16 4+
final
Race: BSTPA1

Saturday, 30th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
C 08:43 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: BSTPA1
H 09:30 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: ASTPA1
R 11:30 36 B N18 4+
final
Race: ASTPA1
X 12:43 40 B U18 2X
final
Race: BSTPA1
E 14:03 44 B U17 4X+
final
Race: BSTPA1
J 14:50 46 B N18 4X+
final
Race: ASTPA1
N 15:30 48 B U16 1X
final
Race: ASTPA1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.