Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 25th March 2019
Race 5 (E) @ 08:16: Event 1, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 15 (O) @ 08:56: Event 3, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
Race 16 (P) @ 09:00: Event 3, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Giacomo Galano
|
Race 34 (H) @ 10:12: Event 7, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race 44 (R) @ 10:52: Event 9, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
Race 46 (T) @ 11:00: Event 9, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
Race 63 (K) @ 12:08: Event 15, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 64 (L) @ 12:12: Event 15, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 68 (P) @ 12:28: Event 17, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race 86 (H) @ 13:40: Event 21, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 113 (I) @ 15:28: Event 28, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race 122 (R) @ 16:04: Event 30, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 125 (U) @ 16:16: Event 30, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 127 (W) @ 16:24: Event 30, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 134 (D) @ 16:52: Event 32, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
32
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Giacomo Galano
|
Tuesday, 26th March 2019
Race 149 (G) @ 08:24: Event 36, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Giacomo Galano
|
Race 156 (N) @ 08:52: Event 38, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Wilson Danby (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Marine Arnerich, Dominiko Arnerich, Vincent Thomas, Sam van Helsdingen, Peter Hill, Adam Simpson + Charlie Russell (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race 162 (T) @ 09:16: Event 40, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 177 (I) @ 10:16: Event 44, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 184 (P) @ 10:44: Event 46, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
Race 185 (Q) @ 10:48: Event 46, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Giacomo Galano
|
Race 198 (D) @ 11:40: Event 48, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race 206 (L) @ 13:00: Event 1, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 214 (T) @ 13:32: Event 3, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Giacomo Galano
|
Race 226 (F) @ 14:20: Event 7, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race 231 (K) @ 14:40: Event 9, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
Race 232 (L) @ 14:44: Event 9, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
Race 243 (W) @ 15:28: Event 15, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 247 (A) @ 15:44: Event 17, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race 256 (J) @ 16:20: Event 21, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 273 (A) @ 17:28: Event 28, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Wednesday, 27th March 2019
Race 276 (C) @ 08:08: Event 30, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 277 (D) @ 08:12: Event 30, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 281 (H) @ 08:28: Event 32, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
32
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Giacomo Galano
|
Race 289 (P) @ 09:25: Event 36, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Giacomo Galano
|
Race 294 (U) @ 09:45: Event 38, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Wilson Danby (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Marine Arnerich, Dominiko Arnerich, Vincent Thomas, Sam van Helsdingen, Peter Hill, Adam Simpson + Charlie Russell (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race 300 (A) @ 10:09: Event 40, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 309 (J) @ 10:45: Event 44, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 313 (N) @ 11:01: Event 46, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
Race 315 (P) @ 11:09: Event 46, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Giacomo Galano
|
Race 326 (A) @ 12:50: Event 1, E Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Thursday, 28th March 2019
Race 352 (G) @ 08:10: Event 30, E Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 356 (K) @ 08:30: Event 30, Quarter-final 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 380 (I) @ 10:25: Event 48, Quarter-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race 400 (C) @ 11:49: Event 7, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race 407 (J) @ 12:40: Event 9, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
Race 412 (O) @ 13:05: Event 17, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race 430 (G) @ 14:32: Event 28, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race 438 (O) @ 15:09: Event 30, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 452 (C) @ 16:15: Event 40, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 459 (J) @ 16:58: Event 44, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 462 (M) @ 17:10: Event 46, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
Race 470 (U) @ 17:42: Event 48, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Friday, 29th March 2019
Race 485 (N) @ 10:30: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race 498 (A) @ 13:10: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 501 (D) @ 13:43: Event 17, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Saturday, 30th March 2019
Race 519 (C) @ 08:43: Event 28, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race 524 (H) @ 09:30: Event 30, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 534 (R) @ 11:30: Event 36, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Giacomo Galano
|
Race 540 (X) @ 12:43: Event 40, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 547 (E) @ 14:03: Event 44, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 552 (J) @ 14:50: Event 46, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
Race 556 (N) @ 15:30: Event 48, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Social