click a filter below to remove it
< >

Monday, 25th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
R 09:08 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1VILL1
S 09:12 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2VILL2
A 09:44 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 3VILL1
O 10:40 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 7VILL1
D 11:40 12 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 5VILL1
C 13:20 20 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 6VILL1
T 14:28 23 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 2VILL1
Y 14:48 26 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1VILL1
F 15:16 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 5VILL1
Z 16:36 31 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 2VILL1VILL2

Tuesday, 26th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 35 G N18 4X+
heat
Race: 1VILL1
L 08:44 37 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 4VILL1
Q 09:04 39 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 3VILL1
F 10:04 43 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 5VILL1
O 10:40 45 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 4VILL1
V 11:08 47 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 3VILL1
W 13:44 4 G U15 4X+
repechage
Race: 1VILL2
I 14:32 8 G U16 1X
repechage
Race: 3SCR: VILL1
O 16:40 23 G U15 8X+
repechage
Race: 1VILL1
T 17:00 26 G U18 4+
repechage
Race: 1VILL1
V 17:08 27 G U16 4X+
repechage
Race: 1VILL1

Wednesday, 27th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
G 08:24 31 G U15 2X
repechage
Race: 3VILL1VILL2
W 09:53 39 G U18 4X+
repechage
Race: 2VILL1
L 10:53 45 G N18 4+
repechage
Race: 2VILL1
I 17:57 6 G U18 2X
quarter-final
Race: 4VILL1
Q 18:29 20 G N18 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1VILL1

Thursday, 28th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
N 08:45 35 G N18 4X+
quarter-final
Race: 3VILL1
P 08:55 43 G U17 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1VILL1
F 10:10 47 G U16 2X
quarter-final
Race: 4VILL1
U 11:17 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: CVILL2
W 11:25 4 G U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 2VILL1
L 12:50 12 G U17 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1VILL1
D 14:20 27 G U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 2VILL1
P 15:13 31 G U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1VILL2
Q 15:17 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2VILL1
W 15:41 35 G N18 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1VILL1
B 16:01 39 G U18 4X+
semi-final
Race: 2VILL1
G 16:46 43 G U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1VILL1
L 17:06 45 G N18 4+
semi-final
Race: 2VILL1
P 17:22 47 G U16 2X
final
Race: CVILL1

Friday, 29th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
H 09:30 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: AVILL1
U 12:03 12 G U17 4X+
final
Race: BVILL1
O 15:50 23 G U15 8X+
final
Race: AVILL1

Saturday, 30th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:23 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BVILL1
I 09:43 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: BVILL2
J 09:50 Race: AVILL1
Q 11:10 35 G N18 4X+
final
Race: AVILL1
W 12:30 39 G U18 4X+
final
Race: AVILL1
D 13:50 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: AVILL1
G 14:23 45 G N18 4+
final
Race: BVILL1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.