click a filter below to remove it
< >

Monday, 25th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
F 08:20 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 6WNCS1
H 08:28 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 8WNCS2
L 08:44 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 3WNCS1
T 09:16 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 3WNCS2
V 09:24 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 5WNCS1
W 09:28 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1WNCS1
Z 09:40 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 2WNCS1
C 11:36 12 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 4WNCS1
I 12:00 14 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 3WNCS1
J 12:04 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1WNCS1
F 13:32 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 2WNCS2
G 13:36 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 3WNCS1
O 14:08 22 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 5WNCS1
S 14:24 23 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1WNCS1
Z 14:52 26 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 2WNCS1
K 17:20 34 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 2WNCS1

Tuesday, 26th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
P 09:00 39 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 2WNCS1
W 09:28 41 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1WNCS1
J 10:20 44 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 3WNCS1
E 11:44 48 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 5WNCS1
I 12:00 49 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1WNCS1
N 13:08 1 B U17 1X
repechage
Race: 3SCR: WNCS1
O 13:12 1->Quarter; 2->E Final; 3->F Final; 4->G FinalRace: 4SCR: WNCS2
R 13:24 2 G U17 4+
repechage
Race: 2WNCS1
W 13:44 4 G U15 4X+
repechage
Race: 1SCR: WNCS2
Y 13:52 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 3SCR: WNCS1
Z 13:56 5 B U18 2-
repechage
Race: 1WNCS1
C 14:08 6 G U18 2X
repechage
Race: 2SCR: WNCS1
V 15:24 14 G U15 4+
repechage
Race: 2SCR: WNCS1
J 16:20 21 B U17 2X
repechage
Race: 2WNCS2
K 16:24 22 G U17 1X
repechage
Race: 1WNCS1
P 16:44 23 G U15 8X+
repechage
Race: 2WNCS1
T 17:00 26 G U18 4+
repechage
Race: 1WNCS1

Wednesday, 27th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
B 10:13 41 G U15 8+
repechage
Race: 1WNCS1

Thursday, 28th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
C 07:50 22 G U17 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1WNCS1
T 09:10 21 B U17 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1WNCS2
U 09:15 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2WNCS1
J 10:30 48 B U16 1X
quarter-final
Race: 2WNCS1
M 10:45 2 G U17 4+
semi-final
Race: 1WNCS1
M 12:55 12 G U17 4X+
semi-final
Race: 2WNCS1
T 13:30 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: DWNCS2
W 13:42 21 B U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 2WNCS1
X 13:51 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: DWNCS1
A 15:57 39 G U18 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1WNCS1
J 16:58 44 B U17 4X+
semi-final
Race: 2WNCS1
V 17:46 48 B U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 2WNCS1

Friday, 29th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
D 08:50 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: AWNCS1
I 09:43 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: BWNCS1
V 12:10 12 G U17 4X+
final
Race: AWNCS1
A 13:10 15 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AWNCS1
L 15:10 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: AWNCS1
O 15:50 23 G U15 8X+
final
Race: AWNCS1
R 16:43 26 G U18 4+
final
Race: BSCR: WNCS1

Saturday, 30th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
O 10:50 34 B U17 4+
final
Race: AWNCS1
W 12:30 39 G U18 4X+
final
Race: AWNCS1
Z 13:10 41 G U15 8+
final
Race: AWNCS1
F 14:10 44 B U17 4X+
final
Race: AWNCS1
M 15:23 48 B U16 1X
final
Race: BWNCS1
P 15:50 49 G U18 8+
final
Race: AWNCS1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.