click a filter below to remove it

Monday, 25th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1OBHS1SPTW2ONEW1AQUI1WENT1ROSE1JMCG1ASHB2
B 08:04 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2ROTO1CULI1SPTS1TIMB1STLN1HAUR1STCC2SPLH1
C 08:08    Race: 3HTIB1HLCR1STCC1MTAL1AGSB1SCOT2GLDW2SCOT1
D 08:12    Race: 4MACL1ASHB1SHIR2STAN1ROSE2SPTW1NPLB1LIND1
E 08:16    Race: 5CULI2STBN1HAMB2STPA1JHAR1ONSL2WAKA1AOTE1
F 08:20    Race: 6JMCG3QCHA1CBHS2PUKE1JHAR2TRGB1WNCS1
G 08:24    Race: 7TAKA1MANU1CHCO1MACL2AGSB2MARS1SJHM2
H 08:28    Race: 8MTAS1HAMB1SHIR1WNCS2STCC3WNHS1GLDW1
I 08:32    Race: 9TRGB2ONSL1CAMB1TAUH1MTAS2CBHS1BURN1
J 08:36 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1COLU1RRGS1WKDS2WLGC2CRAI1CAMB1
K 08:40 1->Semi-Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2DIOC1WKDS1SHGH1SPLH1SCR: EGGS1STKT1
L 08:44    Race: 3DIOC2STKV1STMG1WNCS1NCOG1STMG3
M 08:48    Race: 4CGHS2OGHS1STMG2CGHS1SCR: WEGC1
N 08:52 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1SHAK1TRGB1STPC1JMCG2TIMB2STKT1BTHC2ONSL1
O 08:56 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2AQUI1AOTE1TIMB1CBHS1PUKE1TAKA1STPA2SPTW1
P 09:00    Race: 3STPA1SHIR1HAMB1MLBB1STBD1SJHM1NAPB1NELB1
Q 09:04    Race: 4BTHC1SCOT1ONEW1BURN1JMCG1SHIR2HLCR1HAUR1
R 09:08 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1DUNS1DUNS2RRGS1RRGS2WHAK1VILL1HLCR1CRAI1
S 09:12 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2STAN1MARN1DIOC2SAMU2VILL2HAUR1BARA2STPC1
T 09:16    Race: 3TRGG1STMW1QMAR1WNCS2MTAS1OGHS1AQUI1WNHS1
U 09:20    Race: 4WTLG1SAMU1TAKA1STPC2ONSL1STLN1PUKE1WLGC1
V 09:24    Race: 5WNCS1DIOC1GGHS1TRGG2QCHA1AVSG1BARA1
W 09:28 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1CBHS1WTLB2WNCS1ONSL1SHAK1TIMB1ROSE1TRGB1
X 09:32 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2CBHS2WTLB1WTLB3AGSB1MACL1JMCG1SHAK2CHCO1
Y 09:36 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1TAKA1WNHS1IONA1MTAL2BTHC1CRAI1ASHB1TRGG2
Z 09:40 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2MTMA1TRGG1ROTL1ONSL1GLDW1JHAR1WNCS1TEAW1
A 09:44    Race: 3STPC1STPC2CROM1VILL1QMAR1WTLG1WHGG1GLDW2
B 09:48    Race: 4SCR: CULI1MTAS1SLDG1MTAL1ROSE1WHAK1AVSG1
C 09:52    Race: 5ROTG1OGHS1STMW1HLCR1SPLH1ONEW1NCOG1
D 09:56    Race: 6CGHS1BARA1HAUR1RSHA1WEGC1MARN1STHI1
E 10:00 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1CBHS2CHCO1HAMB3SHAK1AGSB1WTLB2SHIR1TIMB2
F 10:04 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2SHIR3WTLB1KGCA2CBHS1SCOT1TIMB1MTAL1HAMB2
G 10:08    Race: 3SHIR2WAKA1WLCO1KGCA1TRGB1SPTW1HLCR1HAMB1
H 10:12    Race: 4STPA1TAKA1GBHS1TEAW1JPCR1NELB1STPA2
I 10:16 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1CASH1STMW1CASH2GGHS21BTHC2WENT1ROSE1PUKE1
J 10:20 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2HAUR1SCR: TRGG1BURN1WHHS1NAPG1NGAR1WHAK1JHAR2
K 10:24    Race: 3WNHS1ONEW1NAPG2MLBG1CRAI1OTUM2TEKC1
L 10:28    Race: 4TAKA1AOTE1KAPI1IONA1SCR: TRGG2BTHC1GGHS11
M 10:32    Race: 5ONSL2IONA2OTUM1WMEA1WNGC1WENT2AQUI1
N 10:36    Race: 6HLCR1HUAN1STHI1JHAR1MARN1RAPH1STHI2
O 10:40    Race: 7ONSL1VILL1AOTE2WLGC1TRDL1QMAR1STAN1
P 10:44    Race: 8OTUM3BARA1STMG1TIMG1PUKE2NGTA1SCR: STLN1
Q 10:48 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1ONEW2PUKE1STLN1TAUP1STKT1TRGB1NAPB1BURN1
R 10:52 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2SCOT1STPA2AQUI1SPTW1BURN2MLBB1STPC1ONEW1
S 10:56    Race: 3HLCR1NELB1HUAN1STBD1BTHC1TIMB1STKT2SJHM2
T 11:00    Race: 4SHAK1JMCG1HAUR1TAKA1STPA1STAN1AGSB1WENT1
U 11:04    Race: 5HAMB1STLN2SJHM1AOTE1CBHS1CAMP1ONSL1
V 11:08 10 G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1CGHS1RRGS1EGGS1QMAR1WHAK1BARA1
W 11:12 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2RRGS2KAPI1STMG1MTAL1MLBG1
X 11:16 11 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1STBD1WLCO1CHCO1LIND1HAMB1
Y 11:20 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2CBHS1AGSB1WTLB1STKT1STAN1
Z 11:24 12 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1GGHS2TAKA1RRGS1NCOG1STMW1MLBG1CAMB1
A 11:28 1-2->Semi; Rest->RepechageRace: 2DIOC1WNHS1MACL1GGHS1MARN1STPC1NAPG1
B 11:32    Race: 3JPCR1QMAR1BARA1OGHS1DUNS1TRGG1IONA1
C 11:36    Race: 4WNCS1GLDW1WLGC1MARN2WTLG1TEAW1
D 11:40    Race: 5AVSG1TIMG1NCOG2STKT1VILL1WEGC1
E 11:44 13 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1WLCO1MLBB1AGSB1HAMB1KGCA1HAMB3TAKA1
F 11:48 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2TIMB1STPC1WTLB1SHIR1CBHS1HAMB2CHCO1
G 11:52 14 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1HLCR1RRGS2DUNS1WKDS2EGGS1WKDS3HOWI1
H 11:56 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2DIOC1STMG1WLGC1STMG2ONSL1TAKA1WTLG1
I 12:00    Race: 3WTLG2WKDS1COLU1RRGS1TAKA2WNCS1WTLG3
J 12:04 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1HAMB1STKT1HAUR1WNCS1NAPB1CBHS1TIMB1
K 12:08 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2STPC1AGSB1WLCO1CHCO1STPA2STCC1HAMB2
L 12:12    Race: 3MTAL1OBHS1GBHS1CBHS2STPA1KGCA1MTAL2
M 12:16 16 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1SCR: EGGS2STMG4CRAI2MARN1SCR: RRGS1STMG2ONSL1ASHB1
N 12:20 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2STMG3QMAR1WKDS1SCR: RRGS2CRAI1SPLH1MTMA1
O 12:24    Race: 3KAPI1CGHS1EGGS1DIOC1COLU1STMG1NCOG1
P 12:28 17 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1CBHS2WTLB4WTLB1ONSL2HOWI1STPA1STAN1
Q 12:32 1->Semi-Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2TRGB1SCR: KGCA1TIMB1HAMB1WTLB2CBHS1SHIR1
R 12:36    Race: 3OBHS1SPTW1OBHS2AOTE1STKT2STKT1CHCO1
S 12:40    Race: 4ONSL1LIND1AGSB1WTLB3SCOT1SHIR2
T 12:44 18 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1COLU1WKDS1STPC1CRAI1QMAR1DIOC1
U 12:48 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2CGHS1STMG1MTAL1EGGS1WTLG1CAMB1
V 12:52    Race: 3BARA1SCR: EGGS2STMG2RRGS1SHGH1
W 12:56 19 B N18 8+
prelim
Race: 1STAN1HAMB1MLBB1SHAK1SPLH1MTAL1CHCO1
X 13:00 20 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1ACGT1TRGG1WAKA1GGHS2TEKC1WENT1HLCR1RSHA1
Y 13:04 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2QMAR1SHGH1OGHS1PUKE1MTMA1WNHS1CULI1NGAR1
Z 13:08    Race: 3AOTE1BURN2TAUP1STMW1DUNS1STHI1STAN1CRAI1
A 13:12    Race: 4MTMA2HAUR1CARM1IONA1WHAK1SHGN1WHGG1STLN1
B 13:16    Race: 5CHIL1HAMG1MARN1MTAS1NAPG1KAPI1WLGC1NCOG2
C 13:20    Race: 6ROTL1STKT1OTUM1WHIC1BARA1TAUH1NCOG1VILL1
D 13:24    Race: 7STPC1BURN1GLDW1GGHS1WMEA1TRID1STAN2CULI2
E 13:28 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1TRGB1SJHM1CHCO1AGSB1MACL1GBHS1BURN1STCC1
F 13:32 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2CASH1GLDW1SHIR2WNCS2DUNS2MTAS1DUNS1STPC1
G 13:36    Race: 3WTLB1CBHS1ONSL1NELB1STAN1WNCS1WLCO1TIMB1
H 13:40    Race: 4STPA1JHAR1WAKA1TAKA1TEAW1SHAK1TRID1ROTO1
I 13:44    Race: 5OTUM1PUKE2CULI1ASHB1SCOT1OBHS1SPTW2
J 13:48    Race: 6ROSE1NPLB1PUKE1JMCG1SPTW1WENT1SHIR1
K 13:52 22 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1HAUR2OGHS1ONSL1MTMA1TWIZ1SAMU2TRGG1ROTG1
L 13:56 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2GLDW1WENT2STKV1GGHS21TEAW1STHI1NGTA1CROM1
M 14:00    Race: 3AQUI1ROSE2WLGC1TRID1WHGG2MACL1WHAK1TWIZ2
N 14:04    Race: 4TAUP1MTAL2JPCR2MTAL1SHGH1NGTW1STMW2ONSL2
O 14:08    Race: 5GGHS1TEKC1MTAS1BURN1MLBG1JPCR1WNCS1HAUR1
P 14:12    Race: 6QMAR2QMAR1TIMG1RAPH1TRDL1STHI2BURN2NPLG1
Q 14:16    Race: 7MARN1CULI1STMG1GGHS11TIMG2ROSE1MTAS2WENT1
R 14:20    Race: 8HUAN1WHGG1SAMU1WNHS1STLN1STMW1SLDG1WNGC1
S 14:24 23 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1SAMU1EGGS1WNCS1STPC1STMG1DIOC1WLGC1
T 14:28 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2TAKA2TAKA1VILL1TRGG1RRGS1DUNS1
U 14:32 24 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1STPC1HAMB3STAN1ONSL1SHAK1SHIR1WTLB2
V 14:36 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2HAMB2HAMB1CHCO1PUKE1AGSB1CBHS1WTLB1
W 14:40 25 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1JMCG1SHAK1SPLH2TIMB1CHCO2
X 14:44 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2CBHS2HAMB1CHCO1SPLH1WTLB1
Y 14:48 26 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1COLU1VILL1STMG1RRGS2EGGS2WKDS1
Z 14:52 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2WKDS2WNCS1WEGC1EGGS1WLGC1RRGS1
A 14:56    Race: 3SPLH1DIOC1CGHS1STMG2SPLH2CRAI1
B 15:00 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1QCHA1TAUP1STMG1BARA1STAN1IONA1TIMG1MTMA1
C 15:04 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2QMAR2JHAR2QMAR1WLGC1WTLG1AVSG1PUKE1DUNS2
D 15:08    Race: 3MARN1MLBG1WENT1NCOG1HLCR1HAMG1SHGH1
E 15:12    Race: 4STPC1WEGC1BARA2WMEA1OTUM1CAMB1JHAR1
F 15:16    Race: 5MTAL1DUNS1AOTE1CRAI1JPCR1TRGG1VILL1
G 15:20 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMB1NELB1TAKA1NAPB1NELB2CHCO1ONEW1STAN1
H 15:24 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2STLN1AOTE1SHIR2SCOT1HOWI1CAMP1BTHC1TIMB1
I 15:28    Race: 3SHAK1GBHS1TEAW1OBHS1TAUP1JMCG1SJHM1STPA1
J 15:32    Race: 4MACL1ONSL1HOWI2CBHS1ONSL2SPTW1MLBB1AGSB1
K 15:36    Race: 5JPCR1GLDW1RONC1HAMB1WAKA1NPLB1SHIR1
L 15:40 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1BAYF1TAUP1WTLG2IONA1STMW1HAUR1GLDW3STKV1
M 15:44 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2MACL1TRID2BTHC1ASHB1STHI1NGTW1KGCA2GLDW2
N 15:48    Race: 3ONEW1SPLH1TRGG2OGHS1SLDG1TRGG1MTAS1
O 15:52    Race: 4WNHS2ROTG1STPC1KGCA1BARA1ASHB2GLDW1
P 15:56    Race: 5WNHS1HLCR1CULI1WTLG1JHAR1ROSE1CRAI1
Q 16:00    Race: 6STHI2STMG1AVSG1TRID1NPLG1WENT1AVSG2
R 16:04 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1SJHM1WLCO1BTHC1STPA3KGCA1ONSL1HAMB1
S 16:08 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2TAKA1WHAK1STPC1SJHM3STCC2HTIB1JMCG2
T 16:12    Race: 3RONC2STCC1OBHS1GLDW2ONEW1STLN1MANU1
U 16:16    Race: 4JHAR1STPA1NPLB1TIMB1CASH1HLCR1HOWI1
V 16:20    Race: 5STBD2HAMB2SJHM2WTLB1STBD1CBHS1HAUR1
W 16:24    Race: 6GLDW1SCOT1STPA2SPTS1TAUH1OBHS2SPTW1
X 16:28    Race: 7KATI1CBHS2RONC1ONSL2JMCG1AGSB1JHAR2
Y 16:32 31 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1STAN1TAKA1SAMU1GGHS1MARN1BARA1CAMB1HAUR1
Z 16:36 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2GGHS2STLN1ONSL1WEGC1STHI1VILL1VILL2
A 16:40    Race: 3CRAI1WHIC1WHAK1STPC1OGHS1TRGG1STPC2
B 16:44    Race: 4WAKA1TRID1DUNS1PUKE1TAUH1HLCR1OTUM1
C 16:48 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1HAMB1GLDW1SCOT1KGCA2CHCO1BTHC1WLCO1
D 16:52 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2SHIR2STPA1BURN1MLBB2TRGB1CHCO2TIMB1
E 16:56    Race: 3NAPB1WNHS1AGSB1AGSB2WLCO2SPTW1KGCA1
F 17:00    Race: 4PUKE1MLBB1SJHM1CBHS1SHAK1JMCG1STPC2
G 17:04    Race: 5SHIR1STPC1SPLH1ONSL1TAKA1HAUR1HLCR1
H 17:08 33 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1STMG2BARA1EGGS1CGHS1STPC1STKT1
I 17:12 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2IONA1DIOC1STMG1RRGS1WTLG1
J 17:16 34 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1SHIR1AGSB1GBHS2CBHS1STAN1HAMB1STKT1
K 17:20 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2TRGB1LIND1NAPB1WTLB1STBD2WTLB2WNCS1
L 17:24    Race: 3GBHS1STKT2STBD1HAMB2SHAK1BURN1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.