click a filter below to remove it

Tuesday, 26th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 35 G N18 4X+
heat
Race: 1AOTE1CRAI1DUNS1TAUP1TRGG1BARA2KAPI1VILL1
B 08:04 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2WLGC3OGHS1WLGC1OTUM1MLBG1MARN1CGHS1TEKC1
C 08:08    Race: 3NCOG1MLBG2SAMU1WNHS1STAN1BURN1NGAR1
D 08:12    Race: 4QMAR1BARA1HAMG1AQUI1MTAS1SHGH1DIOC1
E 08:16    Race: 5CULI1AVSG1WLGC2STPC1CARM1HLCR1WHAK1
F 08:20    Race: 6KAPI2MTMA1GGHS1STLN1WHAK2GLDW1STMW1
G 08:24 36 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1MLBB1LIND1CHCO1STAN1STPA1SCOT1
H 08:28 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2SPLH1GLDW1SPTW1HAMB1HAMB2TIMB1
I 08:32 37 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1STMG1WMEA1TRGG1CGHS1NCOG1QMAR1RRGS1DUNS1
J 08:36 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2HOWI1EGGS1JHAR1SHGH1BARA1STMG3WKDS2
K 08:40    Race: 3EGGS2MTAL1WTLG1WEGC1WLGC1HAMG1TIMG1
L 08:44    Race: 4VILL1CRAI1COLU1BARA2STMG2DIOC1WKDS1
M 08:48 38 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1WTLB1STAN1CHCO1AGSB1CBHS1STKT1SCR: WTLB2TIMB1
N 08:52 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2HAMB1SHIR1TRGB1STPA1KGCA1SHAK1OBHS1
O 08:56 39 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1ONEW1KGCA1CRAI1WNHS1STPC1TEAW1RRGS2WNHS2
P 09:00 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2MTAL1CGHS1WLGC1AVSG1STMW1WNCS1OGHS1
Q 09:04    Race: 3STHI1GLDW1MTMA1VILL1ROTL1BTHC1MACL1
R 09:08    Race: 4JHAR1NCOG1MARN1CRAI2RRGS1ASHB1WTLG1
S 09:12 40 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1SCOT1STCC2TIMB1MTAL1MACL1STCC1RONC1NAPB1
T 09:16 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2WLCO1TRID1HLCR1SHAK1OBHS2STPA1SJHM1JMCG1
U 09:20    Race: 3CASH1SHIR1TAKA1JHAR1HAUR1MTAS1OBHS1AGSB1
V 09:24    Race: 4PUKE1KGCA1PUKE2STPC1CBHS1STLN1STBD1GLDW1
W 09:28 41 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1RRGS1EGGS1DIOC1MTAL1BARA1ONSL1WNCS1
X 09:32 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2TAKA1WTLG1WTLG2RRGS2WKDS1STMG1
Y 09:36 42 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1WTLB1SCOT1WTLB2MTAL1SHAK1TAKA1SPLH1
Z 09:40 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2ONSL1GLDW1HAMB1ONSL2STAN1NAPB1SPTW1
A 09:44    Race: 3TIMB1STBD1SHIR2CBHS1HOWI1SHIR1STAN2
B 09:48 43 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1NAPG1CAMB1MTAS1TRGG2JPCR1HAUR1BARA2WHGG1
C 09:52 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2BARA1STLN1AQUI1TWIZ1MARN1ONSL1MTAL1GGHS2
D 09:56    Race: 3BURN1NCOG1CROM1WHGG2NAPG2WLGC1MLBG1RRGS1
E 10:00    Race: 4TIMG1JHAR1WKDS1STHI1STMW1CRAI1STKT1
F 10:04    Race: 5DUNS1GLDW1SAMU1QMAR1WNHS1NCOG2VILL1
G 10:08    Race: 6TRGG1WHAK1WNGC1GGHS1WEGC1SLDG1TAKA1
H 10:12 44 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1BURN1CHCO1ROTO1SJHM1TEAW1CASH1GBHS1STAN1
I 10:16 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2GLDW1STPC1STCC1CBHS1SHAK1STPA1GLDW2ROSE1
J 10:20    Race: 3HAUR1WLCO1NELB1SHIR1WLCO3GBHS2SPTW1WNCS1
K 10:24    Race: 4HAMB1MTAL1CULI1WAKA1AGSB1WLCO2DUNS1
L 10:28 45 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1TEKC1CARM1CRAI1SHGH1SCR: EGGS1HLCR1QMAR1STKV1
M 10:32 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2WLGC3COLU1WKDS1CGHS1KAPI1OGHS1RRGS1
N 10:36    Race: 3MTAL1NCOG1CAMB1WKDS2CGHS2WLGC2WLGC1
O 10:40    Race: 4MLBG1HOWI1STMG1RRGS2STMW1AOTE1VILL1
P 10:44 46 B N18 4X+
heat
Race: 1NELB1SJHM1AGSB2STPA1SHAK1CHCO1STLN1SPLH1
Q 10:48 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2MLBB2GLDW1MTAL1STPA2TIMB1LIND1HAMB1SCOT1
R 10:52    Race: 3SCR: KGCA1AGSB1TRGB1BURN1STPC1PUKE1TAKA1WNHS1
S 10:56    Race: 4STKT1AQUI1HLCR1STAN1TRGB2SPTW1MLBB1ONSL1
T 11:00 47 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1HOWI1WHHS1ROSE1WENT1TAKA1DIOC1GLDW1STHI1
U 11:04 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2ACGT1RRGS1CAMB2NCOG1CRAI1NGAR1GGHS1JPCR1
V 11:08    Race: 3SPLH1MARN1SCR: HAMG1CAMB1VILL1CGHS1WTLG1
W 11:12    Race: 4OTUM1BARA1BARA2HLCR1JHAR1MLBG1STMW1
X 11:16    Race: 5DUNS1CHIL1WHAK1QMAR1WMEA1BTHC1GGHS2
Y 11:20    Race: 6KGCA1PUKE1MACL1AOTE1STAN1BURN1TRGG1
Z 11:24    Race: 7CASH1SHGN1WEGC1IONA1TEAW1ONSL1TIMG1
A 11:28 48 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1GBHS1STLN2CAMB2TRGB2TAKA2TIMB2TAUP1BURN1
B 11:32 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2NELB1RONC1GLDW3SHIR2SCOT1MACL1TAKA1SPLH1
C 11:36    Race: 3CASH1CAMB1ROSE1JMCG2STLN1SPTW1WENT1AOTE3
D 11:40    Race: 4MLBB2CAMP1CULI1MACL2STPA1CBHS1ONSL1MARS1
E 11:44    Race: 5MTAL1WNCS1GLDW1GBHS2SJHM1ASHB1AOTE2TRID1
F 11:48    Race: 6JMCG1STPC1BTHC2HAMB1HAMB2MLBB1TRGB1
G 11:52    Race: 7STBN1GLDW2BTHC1WNHS1SHIR1RONC2AOTE1
H 11:56    Race: 8WAKA1CAMP2SCR: WTLB1OTUM1TIMB1PUKE1QCHA1
I 12:00 49 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1EGGS1STMG1STPC1RRGS1STMG2CGHS1WNCS1WKDS1
J 12:04 50 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCO2HAMB1STPC1MTAL1WTLB1STBD1CHCO1
K 12:08 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AGSB1CBHS2HAMB2SPLH1CBHS1STKT1
L 13:00 1 B U17 1X
repechage
Race: 1QCHA1SCOT2SPTW2STLN1SHIR2STPA1
M 13:04 1->Quarter; 2->E Final; 3->F Final; 4->G FinalRace: 2CHCO1TRGB1HTIB1MACL1STBN1STCC3
N 13:08    Race: 3WENT1TRGB2WNHS1SCR: WNCS1HAMB2MARS1SPTS1
O 13:12    Race: 4NPLB1ASHB2ONSL1SCR: WNCS2MANU1TIMB1MTAL1
P 13:16    Race: 5HLCR1ASHB1STCC2MTAS2ROSE1GLDW2AOTE1
Q 13:20 2 G U17 4+
repechage
Race: 1STMG3STKT1DIOC2WKDS2WKDS1OGHS1WLGC2
R 13:24 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2COLU1SCR: NCOG1CAMB1WNCS1STMG2SHGH1
S 13:28    Race: 3STKV1CGHS2SPLH1CRAI1
T 13:32 3 B U15 2X
repechage
Race: 1STPA1STKT1NELB1SPTW1STPC1BTHC1AQUI1AOTE1
U 13:36 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2ONSL1STBD1TRGB1SCR: HAMB1HAUR1PUKE1HLCR1NAPB1
V 13:40    Race: 3BTHC2BURN1MLBB1ONEW1CBHS1JMCG2TAKA1SCOT1
W 13:44 4 G U15 4X+
repechage
Race: 1GGHS1SCR: WNCS2BARA1STPC2HLCR1VILL2MARN1RRGS2
X 13:48 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2STLN1DUNS2QMAR1QCHA1STAN1WTLG1OGHS1DIOC2
Y 13:52    Race: 3RRGS1BARA2CRAI1WNHS1PUKE1SCR: WNCS1SAMU1TRGG1
Z 13:56 5 B U18 2-
repechage
Race: 1CHCO1WNCS1JMCG1SHAK1SHAK2TRGB1WTLB3
A 14:00 1,2,3->A FinalRace: 2ONSL1MACL1WTLB2AGSB1TIMB1SCR: CBHS2ROSE1
B 14:04 6 G U18 2X
repechage
Race: 1GLDW2WHAK1WTLG1TRGG2HLCR1BARA1MTMA1WNHS1
C 14:08 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TEAW1ONEW1CGHS1SLDG1SCR: WNCS1MTAL2QMAR1
D 14:12 7 B U16 4X+
repechage
Race: 1SPTW1HAMB2WLCO1CBHS1SHAK1TAKA1CHCO1SCOT1
E 14:16 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2JPCR1SHIR2HAMB3WAKA1GBHS1WTLB1AGSB1TRGB1
F 14:20    Race: 3CBHS2STPA2KGCA1STPA1MTAL1TIMB2SHIR3
G 14:24 8 G U16 1X
repechage
Race: 1ONSL2TAKA1JHAR2ROSE1TEKC1STHI2
H 14:28 1,2->Quarter; 3,4->E Final; 5,6->F FinalRace: 2BTHC2OTUM3HLCR1GGHS11NAPG2IONA2ONSL1WHAK1
I 14:32    Race: 3STMW1SCR: VILL1WMEA1HUAN1PUKE2WHHS1
J 14:36    Race: 4AOTE1CASH2STMG1TRDL1BURN1MLBG1
K 14:40 9 B N18 2X
repechage
Race: 1ONSL1BTHC1STPC1STPA1STKT1SJHM1SPTW1TAUP1
L 14:44 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2STPA2BURN1STKT2ONEW1CAMP1TAKA1HLCR1SHAK1
M 14:48    Race: 3NAPB1STLN2ONEW2HUAN1HAUR1SCOT1STAN1SJHM2
N 14:52 10 G N18 8+
repechage
Race: 1WHAK1BARA1STMG1MTAL1QMAR1CGHS1KAPI1
O 14:56 11 B U17 8+
repechage
Race: 1WTLB1LIND1STAN1AGSB1HAMB1STBD1STKT1WLCO1
P 15:00 12 G U17 4X+
repechage
Race: 1NAPG1QMAR1MARN1TAKA1WLGC1STKT1NCOG2GGHS2
Q 15:04 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2DIOC1STMW1OGHS1WEGC1WNHS1MARN2TRGG1
R 15:08    Race: 3MLBG1AVSG1RRGS1IONA1GLDW1GGHS1TEAW1JPCR1
S 15:12 13 B U15 8X+
repechage
Race: 1TAKA1STPC1AGSB1TIMB1WLCO1CBHS1
T 15:16 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WTLB1MLBB1HAMB2KGCA1SHIR1HAMB3
U 15:20 14 G U15 4+
repechage
Race: 1WTLG3RRGS2HLCR1STMG1DIOC1WTLG2WKDS3STMG2
V 15:24 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2TAKA2ONSL1SCR: WNCS1HOWI1COLU1TAKA1WKDS2
W 15:28 15 B U18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1TIMB1NAPB1CHCO1STCC1HAUR1MTAL2CBHS2STPA2
X 15:32 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2GBHS1HAMB2KGCA1HAMB1MTAL1WLCO1STKT1
Y 15:36 16 G U18 2-
repechage
Race: 1DIOC1STMG2STMG3MTMA1ONSL1CGHS1SCR: MARN1
Z 15:40 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2QMAR1COLU1NCOG1STMG4CRAI1KAPI1
A 15:44 17 B U16 4+
repechage
Race: 1SPTW1CBHS1STKT1TRGB1STAN1SHIR2STPA1
B 15:48 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCOT1OBHS2HOWI1OBHS1ONSL1SCR: WTLB2WTLB4AOTE1
C 15:52    Race: 3ONSL2WTLB3STKT2AGSB1SHIR1CBHS2HAMB1
D 15:56 18 G U16 8+
repechage
Race: 1QMAR1CRAI1WTLG1EGGS1SCR: COLU1
E 16:00 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2CAMB1STMG2DIOC1SHGH1MTAL1
F 16:04 20 G N18 2X
repechage
Race: 1BARA1NCOG2CULI1BURN2HLCR1CARM1GLDW1
G 16:08 1->Quarter-Final; 2,3->E FinalRace: 2AOTE1WHIC1BURN1HAMG1MTMA2SCR: TEKC1SCR: QMAR1
H 16:12    Race: 3MARN1HAUR1STMW1TRID1ROTL1SHGH1WENT1
I 16:16 21 B U17 2X
repechage
Race: 1WLCO1ROSE1TIMB1OTUM1TRGB1MTAS1TEAW1STCC1
J 16:20 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2ROTO1ASHB1STPA1DUNS2PUKE1CHCO1ONSL1WNCS2
K 16:24 22 G U17 1X
repechage
Race: 1MARN1WNCS1MTAL2GLDW1ONSL1ROSE2TRDL1WNHS1
L 16:28 1,2->Quarter; 3,4->E Final; 5,6->F FinalRace: 2GGHS21GGHS11TEKC1TAUP1TRID1QMAR1HUAN1MTMA1
M 16:32    Race: 3JPCR2TEAW1STLN1STHI2MTAS1STMG1TWIZ1TWIZ2
N 16:36    Race: 4QMAR2MACL1SAMU2TIMG2SAMU1WENT2STMW2GGHS1
O 16:40 23 G U15 8X+
repechage
Race: 1SAMU1RRGS1DIOC1VILL1EGGS1
P 16:44 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TRGG1WNCS1TAKA1WLGC1TAKA2STMG1
Q 16:48 24 B U15 8+
repechage
Race: 1WTLB2AGSB1STAN1CHCO1SHIR1PUKE1
R 16:52 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HAMB2STPC1WTLB1ONSL1CBHS1HAMB3
S 16:56 25 B U18 4+
repechage
Race: 1SCR: TIMB1CBHS2JMCG1CHCO1SCR: SHAK1SPLH1SPLH2
T 17:00 26 G U18 4+
repechage
Race: 1COLU1VILL1EGGS1WNCS1RRGS2SPLH2STMG2
U 17:04 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2WLGC1DIOC1STMG1CRAI1WEGC1
V 17:08 27 G U16 4X+
repechage
Race: 1JPCR1MLBG1VILL1TIMG1WMEA1AVSG1DUNS2STMG1
W 17:12 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2JHAR2MTMA1SHGH1MTAL1PUKE1WEGC1HLCR1
X 17:16    Race: 3IONA1QMAR2JHAR1MARN1QCHA1CRAI1BARA2
Y 17:20 28 B U16 2X
repechage
Race: 1SHIR1SHAK1HOWI1CBHS1TAKA1HAMB1SHIR2STAN1
Z 17:24 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2CAMP1SPTW1JMCG1RONC1BTHC1CHCO1TEAW1ONSL2
A 17:28    Race: 3HOWI2SCOT1NAPB1STPA1ONSL1GLDW1NELB2OBHS1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.