Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 25th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16:48 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB1 D.Humphrey | GLDW1 H.Webb | SCOT1 R.Farrell | KGCA2 J.Mitchell | CHCO1 A.McArthur | BTHC1 T.Jury | WLCO1 W.Scott | |
D | 16:52 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | SHIR2 K.Wetini | STPA1 O.Leigh | BURN1 T.Giddens | MLBB2 H.Straker | TRGB1 J.Hollard | CHCO2 G.Goodman | TIMB1 B.McCully | ||
E | 16:56 | Race: 3 | NAPB1 C.Rowland | WNHS1 J.Clear | AGSB1 W.Mackintosh | AGSB2 J.Singh | WLCO2 F.Stockler | SPTW1 B.Brown | KGCA1 S.Setoga | |||
F | 17:00 | Race: 4 | PUKE1 J.Morrison | MLBB1 R.Salvador | SJHM1 T.Marsh | CBHS1 G.Gilbertson | SHAK1 T.Lloyd | JMCG1 M.Smith | STPC2 B.Williams | |||
G | 17:04 | Race: 5 | SHIR1 A.Fletcher | STPC1 C.Davison | SPLH1 J.Carter | ONSL1 M.Smart | TAKA1 O.Ng | HAUR1 L.Dowty | HLCR1 D.McRobie |
Tuesday, 26th March 2019
This Tuesday day sheet is empty.
Wednesday, 27th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H | 08:28 | 32 | B U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | HLCR1 D.McRobie | SPTW1 B.Brown | TAKA1 O.Ng | BTHC1 T.Jury | PUKE1 J.Morrison | MLBB2 H.Straker | STPA1 O.Leigh | |
I | 08:32 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | Race: 2 | STPC2 B.Williams | WLCO2 F.Stockler | STPC1 C.Davison | CHCO2 G.Goodman | GLDW1 H.Webb | NAPB1 C.Rowland | |||
J | 08:36 | Race: 3 | CBHS1 G.Gilbertson | BURN1 T.Giddens | KGCA2 J.Mitchell | AGSB2 J.Singh | SHAK1 T.Lloyd | SPLH1 J.Carter | WLCO1 W.Scott |
Thursday, 28th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R | 15:21 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: C | SHAK1 T.Lloyd | BURN1 T.Giddens | GLDW1 H.Webb | BTHC1 T.Jury | MLBB2 H.Straker | STPC2 B.Williams | ||
S | 15:25 | 32 | B U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | SPLH1 J.Carter | JMCG1 M.Smith | TIMB1 B.McCully | HAMB1 D.Humphrey | AGSB1 W.Mackintosh | SHIR1 A.Fletcher | TAKA1 O.Ng | CHCO2 G.Goodman |
T | 15:29 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | AGSB2 J.Singh | KGCA1 S.Setoga | TRGB1 J.Hollard | MLBB1 R.Salvador | HAUR1 L.Dowty | CHCO1 A.McArthur | STPC1 C.Davison | PUKE1 J.Morrison |
Friday, 29th March 2019
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 30th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K | 10:03 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | SPLH1 J.Carter | TAKA1 O.Ng | CHCO2 G.Goodman | CHCO1 A.McArthur | JMCG1 M.Smith | KGCA1 S.Setoga | AGSB2 J.Singh | PUKE1 J.Morrison |
L | 10:10 | Race: A | AGSB1 W.Mackintosh | STPC1 C.Davison | TIMB1 B.McCully | MLBB1 R.Salvador | HAMB1 D.Humphrey | HAUR1 L.Dowty | SHIR1 A.Fletcher | TRGB1 J.Hollard |
Social