Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 25th March 2019
This Monday day sheet is empty.
Tuesday, 26th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 09:48 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | NAPG1 S.Lancaster | CAMB1 S.Dixon | MTAS1 R.Horan | TRGG2 R.Barnes | JPCR1 A.Douglas | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | BARA2 C.Murphy | WHGG1 I.Hume |
C | 09:52 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | BARA1 A.Patten | STLN1 A.Maddock | AQUI1 A.Taylor | TWIZ1 S.Aronsen | MARN1 L.Mill | ONSL1 I.Jelbert | MTAL1 H.Chaafe | GGHS2 V.Anderson |
|
D | 09:56 | Race: 3 | BURN1 S.Ross | NCOG1 R.Walker | CROM1 H.Dalzell | WHGG2 A.Cody | NAPG2 K.Stewart | WLGC1 N.Holdsworth | MLBG1 L.Crawford | RRGS1 G.Brownrigg |
||
E | 10:00 | Race: 4 | TIMG1 M.Clayton | JHAR1 G.McAllister | WKDS1 F.Sirl | STHI1 E.Hurdle | STMW1 A.Burley | CRAI1 D.Jarvie | STKT1 M.Dobbe | |||
F | 10:04 | Race: 5 | DUNS1 S.Morton | GLDW1 F.Treuren | SAMU1 G.Rich | QMAR1 B.Raitt | WNHS1 N.Murphy | NCOG2 M.Woodwar... | VILL1 A.Lynch | |||
G | 10:08 | Race: 6 | TRGG1 R.Frood | WHAK1 B.Lory | WNGC1 L.Stormont | GGHS1 E.Mirko | WEGC1 P.Crowley | SLDG1 S.Stewart | TAKA1 S.Norman |
Wednesday, 27th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 10:29 | 43 | G U17 2X repechage | Race: 1 | TRGG2 R.Barnes | GGHS1 E.Mirko | GLDW1 F.Treuren | NAPG2 K.Stewart | NAPG1 S.Lancaster | TWIZ1 S.Aronsen | CRAI1 D.Jarvie | WHGG2 A.Cody |
G | 10:33 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | GGHS2 V.Anderson | MLBG1 L.Crawford | WNGC1 L.Stormont | WKDS1 F.Sirl | ONSL1 I.Jelbert | BARA2 C.Murphy | QMAR1 B.Raitt |
Thursday, 28th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 08:55 | 43 | G U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | GLDW1 F.Treuren | STKT1 M.Dobbe | WLGC1 N.Holdsworth | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | VILL1 A.Lynch | WEGC1 P.Crowley | STLN1 A.Maddock | MLBG1 L.Crawford |
Q | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 2 | WNGC1 L.Stormont | BURN1 S.Ross | STMW1 A.Burley | MTAL1 H.Chaafe | TRGG1 R.Frood | CAMB1 S.Dixon | SAMU1 G.Rich | GGHS1 E.Mirko |
||
R | 09:00 | Race: 3 | NAPG1 S.Lancaster | STHI1 E.Hurdle | DUNS1 S.Morton | CROM1 H.Dalzell | WHGG1 I.Hume | BARA1 A.Patten | SLDG1 S.Stewart | WKDS1 F.Sirl |
||
S | 09:05 | Race: 4 | QMAR1 B.Raitt | NCOG1 R.Walker | AQUI1 A.Taylor | TIMG1 M.Clayton | TAKA1 S.Norman | WNHS1 N.Murphy | MTAS1 R.Horan | NAPG2 K.Stewart |
||
E | 16:38 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: D | MLBG1 L.Crawford | WKDS1 F.Sirl | NAPG2 K.Stewart | STKT1 M.Dobbe | GGHS1 E.Mirko | NAPG1 S.Lancaster | WNGC1 L.Stormont | QMAR1 B.Raitt |
F | 16:42 | Race: C | BURN1 S.Ross | NCOG1 R.Walker | CROM1 H.Dalzell | GLDW1 F.Treuren | MTAS1 R.Horan | STMW1 A.Burley | STLN1 A.Maddock | SLDG1 S.Stewart |
||
G | 16:46 | 43 | G U17 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | WNHS1 N.Murphy | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | DUNS1 S.Morton | TRGG1 R.Frood | VILL1 A.Lynch | TAKA1 S.Norman | MTAL1 H.Chaafe | WHGG1 I.Hume |
H | 16:50 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | WLGC1 N.Holdsworth | AQUI1 A.Taylor | WEGC1 P.Crowley | TIMG1 M.Clayton | BARA1 A.Patten | CAMB1 S.Dixon | STHI1 E.Hurdle | SAMU1 G.Rich |
Friday, 29th March 2019
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 30th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 13:43 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | TAKA1 S.Norman | WEGC1 P.Crowley | WLGC1 N.Holdsworth | DUNS1 S.Morton | AQUI1 A.Taylor | WNHS1 N.Murphy | WHGG1 I.Hume | SAMU1 G.Rich |
D | 13:50 | Race: A | VILL1 A.Lynch | STHI1 E.Hurdle | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | TRGG1 R.Frood | TIMG1 M.Clayton | CAMB1 S.Dixon | MTAL1 H.Chaafe | BARA1 A.Patten |
Social