Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 25th March 2019
This Monday day sheet is empty.
Tuesday, 26th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H | 10:12 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | BURN1 S.Thompson | CHCO1 F.Bratten | ROTO1 J.O'Connor | SJHM1 P.Woodney | TEAW1 G.Poolman | CASH1 B.Stockman | GBHS1 I.Kinder | STAN1 B.Farrell |
I | 10:16 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | GLDW1 C.Stark | STPC1 O.Shergold | STCC1 C.Anisy | CBHS1 L.Behrnes | SHAK1 M.King-Fa... | STPA1 J.Barrack | GLDW2 L.Jessiman | ROSE1 K.Wang |
|
J | 10:20 | Race: 3 | HAUR1 J.Clayton... | WLCO1 G.Murray | NELB1 O.Ransom | SHIR1 N.Renouf | WLCO3 G.Egerton | GBHS2 I.Kururangi | SPTW1 F.Spencer | WNCS1 T.Haldane |
||
K | 10:24 | Race: 4 | HAMB1 C.Calver | MTAL1 F.Hope | CULI1 N.Tichbon | WAKA1 J.Heal | AGSB1 M.Hawkesby | WLCO2 J.Smith | DUNS1 W.Healey |
Wednesday, 27th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H | 10:37 | 44 | B U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | WLCO3 G.Egerton | STCC1 C.Anisy | NELB1 O.Ransom | STPC1 O.Shergold | GBHS1 I.Kinder | AGSB1 M.Hawkesby | BURN1 S.Thompson | SHAK1 M.King-Fa... |
I | 10:41 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | SJHM1 P.Woodney | WLCO1 G.Murray | HAMB1 C.Calver | SPTW1 F.Spencer | CHCO1 F.Bratten | GLDW1 C.Stark | MTAL1 F.Hope | GBHS2 I.Kururangi |
|
J | 10:45 | Race: 3 | TEAW1 G.Poolman | CULI1 N.Tichbon | CASH1 B.Stockman | DUNS1 W.Healey | STPA1 J.Barrack | HAUR1 J.Clayton... | ROSE1 K.Wang |
Thursday, 28th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I | 16:54 | 44 | B U17 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | STPC1 O.Shergold | HAUR1 J.Clayton... | GLDW1 C.Stark | CBHS1 L.Behrnes | STAN1 B.Farrell | GBHS1 I.Kinder | CHCO1 F.Bratten | CASH1 B.Stockman |
J | 16:58 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | WLCO1 G.Murray | SPTW1 F.Spencer | DUNS1 W.Healey | WAKA1 J.Heal | WNCS1 T.Haldane | NELB1 O.Ransom | STPA1 J.Barrack | AGSB1 M.Hawkesby |
Friday, 29th March 2019
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 30th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 14:03 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | CASH1 B.Stockman | AGSB1 M.Hawkesby | WLCO1 G.Murray | GBHS1 I.Kinder | STPA1 J.Barrack | CHCO1 F.Bratten | STPC1 O.Shergold | SPTW1 F.Spencer |
F | 14:10 | Race: A | DUNS1 W.Healey | GLDW1 C.Stark | NELB1 O.Ransom | WNCS1 T.Haldane | CBHS1 L.Behrnes | STAN1 B.Farrell | WAKA1 J.Heal | HAUR1 J.Clayton... |
Social