Day sheets: Maadi

These are the day sheets for the 2019 Maadi.

click a filter below to remove it
47 49

Monday, 25th March 2019

This Monday day sheet is empty.

Tuesday, 26th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 11:28 48 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1GBHS1STLN2CAMB2TRGB2TAKA2TIMB2TAUP1BURN1
B 11:32 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2NELB1RONC1GLDW3SHIR2SCOT1MACL1TAKA1SPLH1
C 11:36    Race: 3CASH1CAMB1ROSE1JMCG2STLN1SPTW1WENT1AOTE3
D 11:40    Race: 4MLBB2CAMP1CULI1MACL2STPA1CBHS1ONSL1MARS1
E 11:44    Race: 5MTAL1WNCS1GLDW1GBHS2SJHM1ASHB1AOTE2TRID1
F 11:48    Race: 6JMCG1STPC1BTHC2HAMB1HAMB2MLBB1TRGB1
G 11:52    Race: 7STBN1GLDW2BTHC1WNHS1SHIR1RONC2AOTE1
H 11:56    Race: 8WAKA1CAMP2SCR: WTLB1OTUM1TIMB1PUKE1QCHA1

Wednesday, 27th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
S 11:21 48 B U16 1X
repechage
Race: 1HAMB2SPTW1SHIR2TRGB2MACL2GBHS2
T 11:25 1,2->Quarter; 3,4->E Final; 5,6->F FinalRace: 2TAKA2STBN1BTHC2CULI1WENT1ASHB1NELB1
U 11:29    Race: 3CAMP1GLDW3RONC2SJHM1MLBB1CAMP2BURN1JMCG2
V 11:33    Race: 4MTAL1CBHS1STLN2AOTE1PUKE1SPLH1ROSE1

Thursday, 28th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
G 10:15 48 B U16 1X
final
Race: FSCR: TAKA2CBHS1CAMP1MTAL1BTHC2HAMB2CAMP2SPTW1
H 10:20 Race: EGLDW3SPLH1STBN1MLBB1STLN2GBHS2CULI1MACL2
I 10:25 48 B U16 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1TRGB2GLDW1STPA1GBHS1MACL1CASH1JMCG1ASHB1
J 10:30 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2WENT1BTHC1WNCS1MARS1CAMB1TRGB1OTUM1SJHM1
K 10:35    Race: 3RONC2TAKA1WNHS1TRID1STPC1QCHA1TIMB2PUKE1
L 10:40    Race: 4AOTE1STLN1RONC1SHIR1WAKA1CAMB2MLBB2SHIR2
S 17:34 48 B U16 1X
final
Race: DWENT1SHIR2STLN1ASHB1OTUM1PUKE1SCR: TAKA1GLDW1
T 17:38 Race: CCASH1WNHS1BTHC1MLBB2QCHA1JMCG1AOTE1SJHM1
U 17:42 48 B U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1RONC2TRGB1STPC1CAMB1GBHS1WAKA1STPA1CAMB2
V 17:46 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2TRGB2RONC1MACL1TRID1SHIR1MARS1TIMB2WNCS1

Friday, 29th March 2019

This Friday day sheet is empty.

Saturday, 30th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
M 15:23 48 B U16 1X
final
Race: BWNCS1CAMB2TRGB1GBHS1RONC1SHIR1TRGB2RONC2
N 15:30 Race: AMARS1STPC1MACL1TRID1WAKA1CAMB1TIMB2STPA1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.