Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Maadi.
Day sheets
The links below take you to a specific set of day sheets. Alternatively you can show all day sheets.
Coaches
- Jodi Tong
- Michael Arms
- Anna Delong
- Will Maling
- Natalie Welch
- Peter Mason
- Armin Svoboda
- Mitchell Fordham
- Mat Jensen
- Peter Craig
- Marc Paynter
- Nick Teare
- Brendan Cullum
- Steve Finlayson
- Justin Wall
- Tim Hopkins
- Caspar Hammond
- Amber Fordham
- Zoe Stevenson
- John Parnell
- Paul Clinton
- Craig Bocock
- Jean-Paul Lassale
- Sarah Lindley
- Fergus Vickers
- Adam Ling
- Michele Munro
- Tony Burns
- Rebecca Beattie
- Luke Jenkins
- Hugo Verdonk
- Chris Everitt
- Tom Clyma
- Logan Keys
- Sophie Gilchrist
- Liam Smith
- David Lindstrom
- David Hatton
- Grace Shaw
- Jimmy Healey
- Henry Smith
- Tony O'Connor
- Anthony McNamara
- Malcolm McIntyre
- Andrew Taylor
- Chris Sellars
- Karen Adams
- Ella Pudney
- Natalie Matheson
- Matthew Adam
- Dean Milne
- Adam Milne
- Maude O'Connell
- Bob Evans
- Peer Nielsen
- Kate Tidbury
- Maddie Palmer
- Courtney McCormick
- Ash Bright
- Simon Smith
- Paul Westbury
- Alex Hyland
- Lewis Green
- Danielle Schofield
- Josh Everitt
- Hayden Shaw
- Rob Mackenzie
- Loveday Yeoman
- Bruce Jones
- Robin Clarke
- Scott Wilson
- Marty Lowry
- Glenn Ross
- Bruce Holden
- Bruce Jones Robin Clarke
- Graham Smith
- Ashlea Quirk
- Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Mark Dowty
- Andrew Gordon
- Tuscany Main
- Alastair Riddle
- Keith Hibberd
- Sigi Davis
- Spencer Nichols
- Evan Hamlet
- Ross Webb
- Chris Morgan
- Matt Lawson
- Dougal Macdonald
- Danny Young
- Kevin Flutey
- Evan France
- Bryce Abernethy
- Glen Reichardt
- Chris Pearson
- Tom Clark
- Tim Parker
- Nick Tonkin
- Ted Phelps
- Brendan Boreham
- Ella Marr
- Conor Mercer
- Sebastien Eggermont
- Don MacDonald
- Mike Trautvetter
- Donald MacDonald
- Jock Mackintosh
- Michael Hasselbach
- Tom Moore
- Peter King
- Stuart Wade
- Matt Lilley
- John Robinson
- Glynn Davies
- Mike McManaway
- Sean O'Neill
- John Cook
- Alex Brown
- Callum Ross
- Hanne Mellsop
- Alex Kite
- Rob Bruce
- Matt Rickard
- David Ayres
- Dave Williamson
- Hannah Starnes
- Kaye Surgenor
- Raima Kells-Turner
- Dave Dudley
- Jodi Haskell
- Sam Royston
- Georgia Bewley
- Kirsty Dunhill
- Craig Deblecourt
- John Lawrence
- Leanne Henry
- Brett Henry
- Paul Smart
- Jason Theobald
- Jared Cummings
- Brent Dunshea
- Terry McCarthy
- Nick Hanna
- Alan McLean
- Jim Matchett
- Charles Haggie
- David Bugler
- Roy Pickard
- Kea Ward
- Hayley Cornelius
- Alan Ward
- Geoff McCrostie
- Ron Neighbour
- Mark Cotham
- Fabian Dolamore
- Simon Van Rossen
- Emma Weith
- Samantha Duggan
- Rachel Gamble Flint
- Rachel Gamble-Flint
- David Carr-Smith
- Mike O'Brien
- David Graham
- Terry Dolan
- Mark Clemo
- Tim Osmers
- James Lilley
- Louise Beaumont
- Jack Allan
- Gordon Trevett
- Martin Simoncelli
- James Harvey
- Ashlee Numa
- Tom Kerr
- Lua Tuiomanufili
- Lisa Owen
- Connor Fraher
- Scott Rogers
- Joe Barclay
- Dale Maher
- Fiona McKay
- Hayden Soper
- Alex Coulthard
- James Haig
- Riley Homan
- Geoff Perry
- Gabrielle Peach
- Alastair MacIntosh
- Chris Goudie
- Owen Gould
- Mike Ruiterman
- Gideon Lessing
- Shawn McManus
- Kristen Wing
- Ian Smallman
- Oliver Tyro
- Hennie Tutton
- George Keys
- Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Sam Jackson
- Cameron Patten
- Glenn Barwick
- Giacomo Galano
- Chris Thorsen
- Norm Charlton
- Megan Glenn
- Amy Stevenson
- Robin Crooks
- Eric Verdonk
- Mike Tolhurst
- Adrian Reipen
- Adrian Riepen
- Kevin Herbison
- Katie Halliday
- Paul Riedel
- Allen Loomb
- Tony Nelson
- Duncan Grant
- Rob Neighbour
- Rob Holmes
- Brian Smith
- Glen Patterson
- Herb Stevenson
- Duncan By De Ley
- Andrew Ede
- Caitlyn Wardell
- Natysha Hubbard
- Chick Hammond
- Trevor Wilson
- Kevin Meates
- Matthew Allen
- Russell Everett
- Christie Davis
- Joel Hicks
- Matt Jensen
- Chris Brake
- Chris Williams
- Maxine Drabble
- Gary Robertson
- Jaime Macfie
- Nick Bixley
- Jamie Macfie
- Sean Durkin
- Brook Walker
- Maya Williams
- Nikki Cryer
- Will Fahey
- William Fahey
- Maurice Maxwell
- Tyler Scott
- Rick Grobecker
- Alan Greer
- Matt Cole
- Jo Shotter
- Anna Stanley
- Lucy Anderson
- Hannah Kennedy
- Taryn Abel
- Lauren Tilson
- Ella Campbell
- Holly Gray
- Tom Anderson
- Mitchell Courtney
- Kendal Everest
- Erica Van Der Zanden
- Marcus Grimmer
- Giacomo Thomas
- Bailey Walters
- Anna Taylor
- Alice Williams
- Richard Barnett
- Emily Goodhew
- Hannah Duncum
- Vicky Taggart
- Brendon Scott
- Hamish Morton
- Caleb Shepherd
- Bruce Jones, Robin Clarke
- Leann Plummer
- Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Liam Kitchin
- Leigh Brown
- Max Calvert
- Carina Burgess
- Mitchell Parks
- Gerry Carver
- Joanne Etzinger
- Bob Gilchrist
- Grant Morgan
- Dave Hocquard
- Philipp G
- Matt Mannington
- Adele Graham
- Joe Bennion
- Jp Lassale
- Fiona Paterson
- Issie Warner
- Liam Avery
- Thomas Polo
- Camille Dignadice
- Jakob Mangels
- McGregor Best
- James Alexander
- Jake Luthi
- Ceri Armit
- Joseph Graham
- Rob Ryan
- Alastair Mackintosh
- Flora Wharton
- Anthony Berkers
- Janey Wackrow
- Wayne Asplin
- Jaimee Harrison
- Andy Oliver
- John Harmon
- Vickie Harrison
- Maxie Robb
- Peter Olifiers
- Leon Barrowcliffe
- Bruce Tong
- Steve Brine
- Grace Carver
- Alana Schler
- Brooke Cederwall
- James Sandston
- James McLauchlan, Dion Lee
- Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
- Hannah Kennedy, Lucy Anderson
- Hannah Kennedy, Anna Stanley
- Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport, Andy McLean
- Lucy Anderson, Anna Stanley
- Kim Dowden
note: the size of each coach name is determined by how many crews they are listed as coach for
Social