Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 25th March 2019
This Monday finals day sheet is empty.
Tuesday, 26th March 2019
This Tuesday finals day sheet is empty.
Wednesday, 27th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Y | 12:40 | 1 | B U17 1X | Race: G | ||||||||
Z | 12:45 | Race: F | ||||||||||
A | 12:50 | Race: E | ||||||||||
J | 18:01 | 8 | G U16 1X | Race: F | ||||||||
K | 18:05 | Race: E | ||||||||||
P | 18:25 | 20 | G N18 2X | Race: E |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Thursday, 28th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:40 | 22 | G U17 1X | Race: F | ||||||||
B | 07:45 | Race: E | ||||||||||
G | 08:10 | 30 | B U18 1X | Race: E | ||||||||
B | 09:50 | 47 | G U16 2X | Race: E | ||||||||
G | 10:15 | 48 | B U16 1X | Race: F | ||||||||
H | 10:20 | Race: E | ||||||||||
O | 10:53 | 1 | B U17 1X | Race: D | ||||||||
P | 10:57 | Race: C | ||||||||||
U | 11:17 | 4 | G U15 4X+ | Race: C | ||||||||
X | 11:29 | 6 | G U18 2X | Race: D | ||||||||
Y | 11:33 | Race: C | ||||||||||
D | 11:54 | 8 | G U16 1X | Race: D | ||||||||
E | 11:58 | Race: C | ||||||||||
H | 12:30 | 9 | B N18 2X | Race: C | ||||||||
K | 12:45 | 12 | G U17 4X+ | Race: C | ||||||||
P | 13:10 | 20 | G N18 2X | Race: D | ||||||||
Q | 13:15 | Race: C | ||||||||||
T | 13:30 | 21 | B U17 2X | Race: D | ||||||||
U | 13:34 | Race: C | ||||||||||
X | 13:51 | 22 | G U17 1X | Race: D | ||||||||
Y | 13:55 | Race: C | ||||||||||
B | 14:12 | 27 | G U16 4X+ | Race: C | ||||||||
E | 14:24 | 28 | B U16 2X | Race: C | ||||||||
H | 14:41 | 29 | G U18 1X | Race: D | ||||||||
I | 14:45 | Race: C | ||||||||||
L | 14:57 | 30 | B U18 1X | Race: D | ||||||||
M | 15:01 | Race: C | ||||||||||
R | 15:21 | 32 | B U15 4X+ | Race: C | ||||||||
U | 15:33 | 35 | G N18 4X+ | Race: D | ||||||||
V | 15:37 | Race: C | ||||||||||
E | 16:38 | 43 | G U17 2X | Race: D | ||||||||
F | 16:42 | Race: C | ||||||||||
O | 17:18 | 47 | G U16 2X | Race: D | ||||||||
P | 17:22 | Race: C | ||||||||||
S | 17:34 | 48 | B U16 1X | Race: D | ||||||||
T | 17:38 | Race: C |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Friday, 29th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:23 | 1 | B U17 1X | Race: B | ||||||||
B | 08:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||
C | 08:43 | 2 | G U17 4+ | Race: B | ||||||||
D | 08:50 | Race: A | ||||||||||
E | 09:03 | 3 | B U15 2X | Race: B | ||||||||
F | 09:10 | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 09:23 | 4 | G U15 4X+ | Race: B | ||||||||
H | 09:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||
I | 09:43 | 5 | B U18 2‑ | Race: B | ||||||||
J | 09:50 | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 10:03 | 6 | G U18 2X | Race: B | ||||||||
L | 10:10 | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 10:23 | 7 | B U16 4X+ | Race: B | ||||||||
N | 10:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||
O | 10:43 | 8 | G U16 1X | Race: B | ||||||||
P | 10:50 | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 11:03 | 9 | B N18 2X | Race: B | ||||||||
R | 11:10 | Race: A | ||||||||||
S | 11:30 | 10 | G N18 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 11:50 | 11 | B U17 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||
U | 12:03 | 12 | G U17 4X+ | Race: B | ||||||||
V | 12:10 | Race: A | ||||||||||
W | 12:30 | 13 | B U15 8X+ | Race: A | ||||||||
X | 12:43 | 14 | G U15 4+ | Race: B | ||||||||
Y | 12:50 | Race: A | ||||||||||
Z | 13:03 | 15 | B U18 4X+ | Race: B | ||||||||
A | 13:10 | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 13:23 | 16 | G U18 2‑ | Race: B | ||||||||
C | 13:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||
D | 13:43 | 17 | B U16 4+ | Race: B | ||||||||
E | 13:50 | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 14:03 | 18 | G U16 8+ | Race: B | ||||||||
G | 14:10 | Race: A | ||||||||||
H | 14:30 | 19 | B N18 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 14:43 | 20 | G N18 2X | Race: B | ||||||||
J | 14:50 | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 15:03 | 21 | B U17 2X | Race: B | ||||||||
L | 15:10 | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 15:23 | 22 | G U17 1X | Race: B | ||||||||
N | 15:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||
O | 15:50 | 23 | G U15 8X+ | Race: A | ||||||||
P | 16:10 | 24 | B U15 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 16:30 | 25 | B U18 4+ | Race: A | ||||||||
R | 16:43 | 26 | G U18 4+ | Race: B | ||||||||
S | 16:50 | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 30th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:23 | 27 | G U16 4X+ | Race: B | ||||||||
B | 08:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||
C | 08:43 | 28 | B U16 2X | Race: B | ||||||||
D | 08:50 | Race: A | ||||||||||
E | 09:03 | 29 | G U18 1X | Race: B | ||||||||
F | 09:10 | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 09:23 | 30 | B U18 1X | Race: B | ||||||||
H | 09:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||
I | 09:43 | 31 | G U15 2X | Race: B | ||||||||
J | 09:50 | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 10:03 | 32 | B U15 4X+ | Race: B | ||||||||
L | 10:10 | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 10:30 | 33 | G U17 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 10:43 | 34 | B U17 4+ | Race: B | ||||||||
O | 10:50 | Race: A | ||||||||||
P | 11:03 | 35 | G N18 4X+ | Race: B | ||||||||
Q | 11:10 | Race: A | ||||||||||
R | 11:30 | 36 | B N18 4+ | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 11:43 | 37 | G U16 4+ | Race: B | ||||||||
T | 11:50 | Race: A | ||||||||||
U | 12:10 | 38 | B U16 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||
V | 12:23 | 39 | G U18 4X+ | Race: B | ||||||||
W | 12:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||
X | 12:43 | 40 | B U18 2X | Race: B | ||||||||
Y | 12:50 | Race: A | ||||||||||
Z | 13:10 | 41 | G U15 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||
A | 13:23 | 42 | B U15 4+ | Race: B | ||||||||
B | 13:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||
C | 13:43 | 43 | G U17 2X | Race: B | ||||||||
D | 13:50 | Race: A | ||||||||||
E | 14:03 | 44 | B U17 4X+ | Race: B | ||||||||
F | 14:10 | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 14:23 | 45 | G N18 4+ | Race: B | ||||||||
H | 14:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||
I | 14:43 | 46 | B N18 4X+ | Race: B | ||||||||
J | 14:50 | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 15:03 | 47 | G U16 2X | Race: B | ||||||||
L | 15:10 | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 15:23 | 48 | B U16 1X | Race: B | ||||||||
N | 15:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||
O | 15:43 | 50 | B U18 8+ | Race: B | ||||||||
P | 15:50 | 49 | G U18 8+ | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 16:10 | 50 | B U18 8+ | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.