click a filter below to remove it

Monday, 25th March 2019

This Monday finals day sheet is empty.

Tuesday, 26th March 2019

This Tuesday finals day sheet is empty.

Wednesday, 27th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Final Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
Y 12:40 1 B U17 1XRace: GASHB1HAMB2NPLB1SCOT2SCR: TRGB1
Z 12:45 Race: FTRGB2CHCO1ONSL1AOTE1SPTW2
A 12:50    Race: ESTPA1SPTS1TIMB1MACL1STCC2
J 18:01 8 G U16 1XRace: FCASH2ONSL1HLCR1BURN1WHHS1SCR: STHI2ONSL2
K 18:05 Race: EMLBG1STMW1TEKC1IONA2AOTE1WMEA1TAKA1OTUM3
P 18:25 20 G N18 2XRace: ESCR: ROTL1SCR: BURN2SCR: BURN1TRID1CULI1WHIC1

Thursday, 28th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Final Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:40 22 G U17 1XRace: FQMAR2ROSE2GGHS1TRDL1HUAN1TWIZ1MTMA1STMG1
B 07:45 Race: ESCR: TIMG2
MACL1
TEAW1MTAS1SAMU2GGHS21GLDW1WNHS1QMAR1
G 08:10 30 B U18 1XRace: EONEW1STPA2CBHS2SPTS1TAKA1STPA3KATI1RONC2
B 09:50 47 G U16 2XRace: EWENT1RRGS1CAMB2STMW1SHGN1MARN1HLCR1WHAK1
G 10:15 48 B U16 1XRace: FSCR: TAKA2CBHS1CAMP1MTAL1BTHC2HAMB2CAMP2SPTW1
H 10:20 Race: EGLDW3SPLH1STBN1MLBB1STLN2GBHS2CULI1MACL2
O 10:53 1 B U17 1XRace: DCULI2SCOT1MANU1SCR: LIND1STCC1STLN1ROTO1
P 10:57 Race: CMACL2CAMB1HAMB1SCR: STAN1CULI1GLDW1JHAR2MTAS2
U 11:17 4 G U15 4X+Race: CVILL2PUKE1BARA1QMAR1SAMU1OGHS1
X 11:29 6 G U18 2XRace: DMTAL2SLDG1JHAR1MTMA1SCR: BARA1GLDW2STMW1QMAR1
Y 11:33 Race: CWEGC1CGHS1MTAL1MTAS1ASHB1WTLG1MARN1TRGG2
D 11:54 8 G U16 1XRace: DTRDL1NGAR1WNHS1OTUM1PUKE2NAPG2SCR: GGHS11
E 11:58 Race: CSCR: GGHS21JHAR2JHAR1MARN1SCR: TIMG1
STMG1
KAPI1BTHC1NGTA1
H 12:30 9 B N18 2XRace: CHAUR1NAPB1BURN1SCOT1SHAK1SPTW1
K 12:45 12 G U17 4X+Race: CDIOC1RRGS1OGHS1MARN1NAPG1GLDW1
P 13:10 20 G N18 2XRace: DWLGC1SCR: DUNS1HAUR1NGAR1HAMG1
Q 13:15 Race: CHLCR1OGHS1GGHS1RSHA1STAN2SCR: MTMA1
SHGN1
TAUH1
T 13:30 21 B U17 2XRace: DTEAW1NPLB1SCR: CHCO1SCOT1SHAK1BURN1WNCS2
U 13:34 Race: CCASH1MTAS1SCR: DUNS2ROSE1GBHS1GLDW1PUKE1TIMB1
X 13:51 22 G U17 1XRace: DSCR: SAMU1SCR: STHI2BURN2HAUR1WNCS1
Y 13:55 Race: CTRID1WHGG2BURN1MLBG1SCR: ROSE1
STLN1
SCR: CROM1
ONSL1
TAUP1SCR: WENT2
SCR: STHI1
B 14:12 27 G U16 4X+Race: CWEGC1MTAL1CRAI1WMEA1AVSG1BARA2
E 14:24 28 B U16 2XRace: CNELB2HOWI1NAPB1BTHC1CHCO1SHAK1
H 14:41 29 G U18 1XRace: DNPLG1ROSE1TRID2WTLG1OGHS1JHAR1BARA1
I 14:45 Race: CTAUP1NGTW1STKV1TRID1BTHC1HAUR1CULI1GLDW2
L 14:57 30 B U18 1XRace: DWLCO1HOWI1MANU1JMCG2WHAK1SJHM1SCR: STCC2JHAR1
M 15:01 Race: CSTBD1BTHC1SPTW1GLDW1WTLB1STLN1CASH1RONC1
R 15:21 32 B U15 4X+Race: CSHAK1BURN1GLDW1BTHC1MLBB2STPC2
U 15:33 35 G N18 4X+Race: DSAMU1WHAK2STMW1SHGH1GLDW1BARA2KAPI1CULI1
V 15:37 Race: CTRGG1DIOC1HLCR1BURN1OGHS1WLGC2WLGC3
E 16:38 43 G U17 2XRace: DMLBG1WKDS1NAPG2STKT1GGHS1NAPG1WNGC1QMAR1
F 16:42 Race: CBURN1NCOG1CROM1GLDW1MTAS1STMW1STLN1SLDG1
O 17:18 47 G U16 2XRace: DWEGC1TAKA1CGHS1SCR: ACGT1DIOC1BARA2SCR: SPLH1PUKE1
PUKE1
P 17:22 Race: CWMEA1BTHC1SCR: QMAR1KGCA1JHAR1CRAI1VILL1ONSL1
S 17:34 48 B U16 1XRace: DWENT1SHIR2STLN1ASHB1OTUM1PUKE1SCR: TAKA1GLDW1
T 17:38 Race: CCASH1WNHS1BTHC1MLBB2QCHA1JMCG1AOTE1SJHM1

Friday, 29th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Final Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:23 1 B U17 1XRace: BSPTW1SCR: JMCG1HTIB1SCR: JMCG3AGSB1SCR: SJHM2SCR: WAKA1MARS1
B 08:30 Race: ASHIR1BURN1OBHS1CBHS2CBHS1TAKA1AQUI1HAUR1
C 08:43 2 G U17 4+Race: BSTKV1DIOC2WLGC2STMG2CRAI1CGHS2SHGH1
D 08:50 Race: AWKDS2WNCS1STMG1RRGS1CGHS1DIOC1SPLH1WKDS1
E 09:03 3 B U15 2XRace: BHLCR1BTHC1SPTW1HAUR1ONEW1TAKA1SCR: JMCG2PUKE1
F 09:10 Race: ATRGB1SHIR1MLBB1JMCG1TIMB1NELB1STPC1TIMB2
G 09:23 4 G U15 4X+Race: BCRAI1WNHS1QCHA1TAKA1STPC1HLCR1STAN1STPC2
H 09:30 Race: AAQUI1VILL1WLGC1DIOC1DUNS1MTAS1AVSG1HAUR1
I 09:43 5 B U18 2-Race: BTRGB1
TRGB1
CHCO1WNCS1WTLB3TIMB1ROSE1ONSL1
J 09:50 Race: AJMCG1WTLB2SHAK1CBHS1WTLB1AGSB1SHAK2MACL1
K 10:03 6 G U18 2XRace: BROTL1IONA1BTHC1GLDW1OGHS1CROM1HAUR1ROSE1
L 10:10 Race: ASTPC2NCOG1AVSG1TRGG1STPC1STHI1CRAI1SPLH1
M 10:23 7 B U16 4X+Race: BTIMB2TAKA1KGCA1SCR: SHAK1
CHCO1
GBHS1WLCO1MTAL1WTLB1
N 10:30 Race: AHAMB1HAMB3STPA1TIMB1NELB1WAKA1CBHS1SHIR1
O 10:43 8 G U16 1XRace: BHUAN1WLGC1STHI1STAN1CRAI1AQUI1NAPG1SCR: WENT2
P 10:50 Race: AONEW1BARA1PUKE1HAUR1CASH1QMAR1IONA1ROSE1
Q 11:03 9 B N18 2XRace: BCAMP1ONEW1STLN1STKT1CBHS1TAKA1STPC1ONEW2
R 11:10 Race: AHUAN1AGSB1TIMB1AQUI1NELB1MLBB1TRGB1JMCG1
S 11:30 10 G N18 8+Race: AQMAR1CGHS1RRGS2EGGS1MLBG1RRGS1MTAL1STMG1
T 11:50 11 B U17 8+Race: ALIND1STBD1HAMB1CHCO1CBHS1AGSB1STAN1STKT1
U 12:03 12 G U17 4X+Race: BIONA1WEGC1DUNS1STPC1WNHS1VILL1TAKA1AVSG1
V 12:10 Race: ABARA1WLGC1CAMB1WTLG1TIMG1WNCS1MACL1NCOG1
W 12:30 13 B U15 8X+Race: AWLCO1HAMB2AGSB1HAMB1CHCO1MLBB1TIMB1SHIR1
X 12:43 14 G U15 4+Race: BONSL1SCR: TAKA1
WTLG3
STMG1RRGS2WKDS2STMG2WTLG2HLCR1
Y 12:50 Race: ACOLU1SCR: DUNS1
HOWI1
WTLG1RRGS1EGGS1WLGC1WKDS1DIOC1
Z 13:03 15 B U18 4X+Race: BWLCO1TIMB1MTAL2KGCA1NAPB1MTAL1HAMB2CBHS2
A 13:10 Race: AHAMB1STPA1STPC1WNCS1OBHS1SCR: AGSB1
HAUR1
CBHS1STCC1
B 13:23 16 G U18 2-Race: BQMAR1CRAI1SCR: STMG4
KAPI1
MTMA1COLU1SCR: STMG3
ONSL1
DIOC1SCR: STMG2
C 13:30 Race: ANCOG1ASHB1STMG1CRAI2WKDS1SPLH1EGGS1CGHS1
D 13:43 17 B U16 4+Race: BSTPA1OBHS2SHIR1CBHS2ONSL1STKT1HOWI1STKT2
E 13:50 Race: AOBHS1TRGB1STAN1WTLB1LIND1CHCO1TIMB1AGSB1
F 14:03 18 G U16 8+Race: BMTAL1STMG2CRAI1EGGS1SHGH1CAMB1QMAR1
G 14:10 Race: ADIOC1STMG1RRGS1STPC1CGHS1BARA1WKDS1WTLG1
H 14:30 19 B N18 8+Race: AMTAL1STAN1SHAK1CHCO1HAMB1SPLH1MLBB1
I 14:43 20 G N18 2XRace: BWNHS1WHGG1WMEA1STPC1STLN1STHI1NCOG1ACGT1
J 14:50 Race: ANAPG1CRAI1MTAS1CHIL1IONA1STAN1STKT1WAKA1
K 15:03 21 B U17 2XRace: BSTPC1JHAR1TAKA1MACL1OBHS1CULI1SPTW1SHIR1
L 15:10 Race: ASPTW2JMCG1SJHM1DUNS1WAKA1CBHS1STAN1WNCS1
M 15:23 22 G U17 1XRace: BNPLG1OGHS1AQUI1WLGC1HAUR2MTAS2NGTW1WNGC1
N 15:30 Race: ASHGH1WHGG1STKV1MTAL1SLDG1WENT1TRGG1TIMG1
O 15:50 23 G U15 8X+Race: ATAKA2TAKA1WNCS1STPC1DUNS1DIOC1VILL1RRGS1
P 16:10 24 B U15 8+Race: AONSL1STPC1WTLB1HAMB1SHAK1STAN1AGSB1CHCO1
Q 16:30 25 B U18 4+Race: AJMCG1CHCO1HAMB1WTLB1CBHS1CHCO2SPLH1CBHS2
R 16:43 26 G U18 4+Race: BRRGS2STMG2SCR: WNCS1CRAI1COLU1SCR: STMG1
SPLH2
WLGC1WEGC1
S 16:50 Race: ADIOC1SPLH1RRGS1WKDS1CGHS1WKDS2EGGS2EGGS1

Saturday, 30th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Final Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:23 27 G U16 4X+Race: BJHAR1CAMB1TRGG1PUKE1NCOG1SHGH1VILL1MARN1
B 08:30 Race: ABARA1HAMG1DUNS1STPC1STAN1QMAR1WLGC1TIMG1
C 08:43 28 B U16 2XRace: BRONC1STPA1SJHM1JMCG1SCR: CBHS1MLBB1ONSL1TAKA1
D 08:50 Race: ANPLB1CAMB1MACL1NELB1WAKA1GBHS1TIMB1STLN1
E 09:03 29 G U18 1XRace: BWNHS2ASHB2WNHS1AVSG1STHI1IONA1ONEW1MTAS1
F 09:10 Race: AGLDW1STPC1ASHB1CRAI1BAYF1SLDG1KGCA1SPLH1
G 09:23 30 B U18 1XRace: BOBHS2SJHM2AGSB1STCC1SCR: JMCG1HTIB1CBHS1JHAR2
H 09:30 Race: AHAMB1KGCA1HAUR1OBHS1STPC1STPA1SCOT1TIMB1
I 09:43 31 G U15 2XRace: BTAKA1SAMU1WAKA1STPC2CRAI1BARA1VILL2
J 09:50 Race: ACAMB1OTUM1STHI1HAUR1DUNS1VILL1WEGC1STPC1
K 10:03 32 B U15 4X+Race: BSPLH1TAKA1CHCO2CHCO1JMCG1KGCA1AGSB2PUKE1
L 10:10 Race: AAGSB1STPC1TIMB1MLBB1HAMB1HAUR1SHIR1TRGB1
M 10:30 33 G U17 8+Race: AWTLG1STPC1STMG1RRGS1BARA1CGHS1EGGS1DIOC1
N 10:43 34 B U17 4+Race: BSTKT2BURN1WTLB2STBD2HAMB2STKT1GBHS1LIND1
O 10:50 Race: ASTAN1STBD1WNCS1SHAK1HAMB1WTLB1AGSB1CBHS1
P 11:03 35 G N18 4X+Race: BWNHS1STPC1DUNS1GGHS1CRAI1NCOG1QMAR1STLN1
Q 11:10 Race: AAQUI1MTMA1AVSG1MTAS1MLBG1WLGC1STAN1VILL1
R 11:30 36 B N18 4+Race: ASTPA1TIMB1CHCO1MLBB1HAMB1SPLH1STAN1SPTW1
S 11:43 37 G U16 4+Race: BCRAI1WMEA1EGGS1HAMG1STMG1WLGC1HOWI1WTLG1
T 11:50 Race: AQMAR1WKDS2DIOC1WKDS1SHGH1CGHS1RRGS1COLU1
U 12:10 38 B U16 8+Race: AOBHS1STKT1SHAK1CHCO1HAMB1STAN1CBHS1AGSB1
V 12:23 39 G U18 4X+Race: BSTHI1MARN1WLGC1AVSG1BTHC1MTAL1SCR: MACL1KGCA1
W 12:30 Race: AWNCS1VILL1NCOG1STPC1ASHB1CRAI1WNHS1GLDW1
X 12:43 40 B U18 2XRace: BAGSB1STPA1STLN1CBHS1TIMB1MTAL1KGCA1SCOT1
Y 12:50 Race: AJMCG1MACL1STPC1HAUR1OBHS1SHAK1STCC1OBHS2
Z 13:10 41 G U15 8+Race: AWNCS1WTLG1EGGS1RRGS2RRGS1DIOC1WKDS1STMG1
A 13:23 42 B U15 4+Race: BNAPB1SHIR2CBHS1SPLH1STAN2STBD1SPTW1ONSL2
B 13:30 Race: ASHAK1ONSL1MTAL1HOWI1HAMB1WTLB1TIMB1STAN1
C 13:43 43 G U17 2XRace: BTAKA1WEGC1WLGC1DUNS1AQUI1WNHS1WHGG1SAMU1
D 13:50 Race: AVILL1STHI1HAUR1TRGG1TIMG1CAMB1MTAL1BARA1
E 14:03 44 B U17 4X+Race: BCASH1AGSB1WLCO1GBHS1STPA1CHCO1STPC1SPTW1
F 14:10 Race: ADUNS1GLDW1NELB1WNCS1CBHS1STAN1WAKA1HAUR1
G 14:23 45 G N18 4+Race: BHLCR1CRAI1STMG1COLU1WLGC2QMAR1VILL1RRGS2
H 14:30 Race: ACAMB1WKDS1MTAL1MLBG1STKV1CGHS1RRGS1HOWI1
I 14:43 46 B N18 4X+Race: BSJHM1STPC1STLN1TAKA1SHAK1AQUI1STAN1SCOT1
J 14:50 Race: ANELB1STPA1MLBB1TIMB1TRGB1AGSB1STKT1HAMB1
K 15:03 47 G U16 2XRace: BROSE1OTUM1CASH1GGHS1STAN1HOWI1STHI1TIMG1
L 15:10 Race: ABARA1TRGG1NCOG1CAMB1DUNS1CHIL1MACL1IONA1
M 15:23 48 B U16 1XRace: BWNCS1CAMB2TRGB1GBHS1RONC1SHIR1TRGB2RONC2
N 15:30 Race: AMARS1STPC1MACL1TRID1WAKA1CAMB1TIMB2STPA1
O 15:43 50 B U18 8+Race: BSTKT1SPLH1CBHS2CHCO2HAMB2
P 15:50 49 G U18 8+Race: ACGHS1RRGS1STPC1WKDS1STMG1WNCS1EGGS1STMG2
Q 16:10 50 B U18 8+Race: ASTPC1HAMB1AGSB1CBHS1CHCO1STBD1WTLB1MTAL1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.