click a filter below to remove it

Monday, 25th March 2019

This Monday repechages day sheet is empty.

Tuesday, 26th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Repechage Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
L 13:00 1 B U17 1XRace: 1QCHA1SCOT2SPTW2STLN1SHIR2STPA1
M 13:04 1->Quarter; 2->E Final; 3->F Final; 4->G FinalRace: 2CHCO1TRGB1HTIB1MACL1STBN1STCC3
N 13:08    Race: 3WENT1TRGB2WNHS1SCR: WNCS1HAMB2MARS1SPTS1
O 13:12    Race: 4NPLB1ASHB2ONSL1SCR: WNCS2MANU1TIMB1MTAL1
P 13:16    Race: 5HLCR1ASHB1STCC2MTAS2ROSE1GLDW2AOTE1
Q 13:20 2 G U17 4+Race: 1STMG3STKT1DIOC2WKDS2WKDS1OGHS1WLGC2
R 13:24 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2COLU1SCR: NCOG1CAMB1WNCS1STMG2SHGH1
S 13:28    Race: 3STKV1CGHS2SPLH1CRAI1
T 13:32 3 B U15 2XRace: 1STPA1STKT1NELB1SPTW1STPC1BTHC1AQUI1AOTE1
U 13:36 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2ONSL1STBD1TRGB1SCR: HAMB1HAUR1PUKE1HLCR1NAPB1
V 13:40    Race: 3BTHC2BURN1MLBB1ONEW1CBHS1JMCG2TAKA1SCOT1
W 13:44 4 G U15 4X+Race: 1GGHS1SCR: WNCS2BARA1STPC2HLCR1VILL2MARN1RRGS2
X 13:48 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2STLN1DUNS2QMAR1QCHA1STAN1WTLG1OGHS1DIOC2
Y 13:52    Race: 3RRGS1BARA2CRAI1WNHS1PUKE1SCR: WNCS1SAMU1TRGG1
Z 13:56 5 B U18 2-Race: 1CHCO1WNCS1JMCG1SHAK1SHAK2TRGB1WTLB3
A 14:00 1,2,3->A FinalRace: 2ONSL1MACL1WTLB2AGSB1TIMB1SCR: CBHS2ROSE1
B 14:04 6 G U18 2XRace: 1GLDW2WHAK1WTLG1TRGG2HLCR1BARA1MTMA1WNHS1
C 14:08 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TEAW1ONEW1CGHS1SLDG1SCR: WNCS1MTAL2QMAR1
D 14:12 7 B U16 4X+Race: 1SPTW1HAMB2WLCO1CBHS1SHAK1TAKA1CHCO1SCOT1
E 14:16 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2JPCR1SHIR2HAMB3WAKA1GBHS1WTLB1AGSB1TRGB1
F 14:20    Race: 3CBHS2STPA2KGCA1STPA1MTAL1TIMB2SHIR3
G 14:24 8 G U16 1XRace: 1ONSL2TAKA1JHAR2ROSE1TEKC1STHI2
H 14:28 1,2->Quarter; 3,4->E Final; 5,6->F FinalRace: 2BTHC2OTUM3HLCR1GGHS11NAPG2IONA2ONSL1WHAK1
I 14:32    Race: 3STMW1SCR: VILL1WMEA1HUAN1PUKE2WHHS1
J 14:36    Race: 4AOTE1CASH2STMG1TRDL1BURN1MLBG1
K 14:40 9 B N18 2XRace: 1ONSL1BTHC1STPC1STPA1STKT1SJHM1SPTW1TAUP1
L 14:44 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2STPA2BURN1STKT2ONEW1CAMP1TAKA1HLCR1SHAK1
M 14:48    Race: 3NAPB1STLN2ONEW2HUAN1HAUR1SCOT1STAN1SJHM2
N 14:52 10 G N18 8+Race: 1WHAK1BARA1STMG1MTAL1QMAR1CGHS1KAPI1
O 14:56 11 B U17 8+Race: 1WTLB1LIND1STAN1AGSB1HAMB1STBD1STKT1WLCO1
P 15:00 12 G U17 4X+Race: 1NAPG1QMAR1MARN1TAKA1WLGC1STKT1NCOG2GGHS2
Q 15:04 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2DIOC1STMW1OGHS1WEGC1WNHS1MARN2TRGG1
R 15:08    Race: 3MLBG1AVSG1RRGS1IONA1GLDW1GGHS1TEAW1JPCR1
S 15:12 13 B U15 8X+Race: 1TAKA1STPC1AGSB1TIMB1WLCO1CBHS1
T 15:16 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WTLB1MLBB1HAMB2KGCA1SHIR1HAMB3
U 15:20 14 G U15 4+Race: 1WTLG3RRGS2HLCR1STMG1DIOC1WTLG2WKDS3STMG2
V 15:24 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2TAKA2ONSL1SCR: WNCS1HOWI1COLU1TAKA1WKDS2
W 15:28 15 B U18 4X+Race: 1TIMB1NAPB1CHCO1STCC1HAUR1MTAL2CBHS2STPA2
X 15:32 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2GBHS1HAMB2KGCA1HAMB1MTAL1WLCO1STKT1
Y 15:36 16 G U18 2-Race: 1DIOC1STMG2STMG3MTMA1ONSL1CGHS1SCR: MARN1
Z 15:40 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2QMAR1COLU1NCOG1STMG4CRAI1KAPI1
A 15:44 17 B U16 4+Race: 1SPTW1CBHS1STKT1TRGB1STAN1SHIR2STPA1
B 15:48 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCOT1OBHS2HOWI1OBHS1ONSL1SCR: WTLB2WTLB4AOTE1
C 15:52    Race: 3ONSL2WTLB3STKT2AGSB1SHIR1CBHS2HAMB1
D 15:56 18 G U16 8+Race: 1QMAR1CRAI1WTLG1EGGS1SCR: COLU1
E 16:00 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2CAMB1STMG2DIOC1SHGH1MTAL1
F 16:04 20 G N18 2XRace: 1BARA1NCOG2CULI1BURN2HLCR1CARM1GLDW1
G 16:08 1->Quarter-Final; 2,3->E FinalRace: 2AOTE1WHIC1BURN1HAMG1MTMA2SCR: TEKC1SCR: QMAR1
H 16:12    Race: 3MARN1HAUR1STMW1TRID1ROTL1SHGH1WENT1
I 16:16 21 B U17 2XRace: 1WLCO1ROSE1TIMB1OTUM1TRGB1MTAS1TEAW1STCC1
J 16:20 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2ROTO1ASHB1STPA1DUNS2PUKE1CHCO1ONSL1WNCS2
K 16:24 22 G U17 1XRace: 1MARN1WNCS1MTAL2GLDW1ONSL1ROSE2TRDL1WNHS1
L 16:28 1,2->Quarter; 3,4->E Final; 5,6->F FinalRace: 2GGHS21GGHS11TEKC1TAUP1TRID1QMAR1HUAN1MTMA1
M 16:32    Race: 3JPCR2TEAW1STLN1STHI2MTAS1STMG1TWIZ1TWIZ2
N 16:36    Race: 4QMAR2MACL1SAMU2TIMG2SAMU1WENT2STMW2GGHS1
O 16:40 23 G U15 8X+Race: 1SAMU1RRGS1DIOC1VILL1EGGS1
P 16:44 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TRGG1WNCS1TAKA1WLGC1TAKA2STMG1
Q 16:48 24 B U15 8+Race: 1WTLB2AGSB1STAN1CHCO1SHIR1PUKE1
R 16:52 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HAMB2STPC1WTLB1ONSL1CBHS1HAMB3
S 16:56 25 B U18 4+Race: 1SCR: TIMB1CBHS2JMCG1CHCO1SCR: SHAK1SPLH1SPLH2
T 17:00 26 G U18 4+Race: 1COLU1VILL1EGGS1WNCS1RRGS2SPLH2STMG2
U 17:04 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2WLGC1DIOC1STMG1CRAI1WEGC1
V 17:08 27 G U16 4X+Race: 1JPCR1MLBG1VILL1TIMG1WMEA1AVSG1DUNS2STMG1
W 17:12 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2JHAR2MTMA1SHGH1MTAL1PUKE1WEGC1HLCR1
X 17:16    Race: 3IONA1QMAR2JHAR1MARN1QCHA1CRAI1BARA2
Y 17:20 28 B U16 2XRace: 1SHIR1SHAK1HOWI1CBHS1TAKA1HAMB1SHIR2STAN1
Z 17:24 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2CAMP1SPTW1JMCG1RONC1BTHC1CHCO1TEAW1ONSL2
A 17:28    Race: 3HOWI2SCOT1NAPB1STPA1ONSL1GLDW1NELB2OBHS1

Wednesday, 27th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Repechage Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 29 G U18 1XRace: 1WTLG2SCR: MACL1OGHS1CULI1TAUP1STMG1BARA1
B 08:04 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TRID2TRGG1WNHS2STHI2GLDW2GLDW3ROSE1
C 08:08 30 B U18 1XRace: 1STPA2NPLB1BTHC1SJHM2RONC2CBHS2TAKA1
D 08:12 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E FinalRace: 2SCR: STBD2KATI1JHAR1JMCG2SPTS1STPA3ONEW1
E 08:16 31 G U15 2XRace: 1WHIC1GGHS2CRAI1CAMB1WEGC1HLCR1SAMU1
F 08:20 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STAN1WHAK1TAKA1STPC2OTUM1STLN1PUKE1
G 08:24    Race: 3MARN1TAUH1BARA1WAKA1VILL1OGHS1VILL2
H 08:28 32 B U15 4X+Race: 1HLCR1SPTW1TAKA1BTHC1PUKE1MLBB2STPA1
I 08:32 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2STPC2WLCO2STPC1CHCO2GLDW1NAPB1
J 08:36    Race: 3CBHS1BURN1KGCA2AGSB2SHAK1SPLH1WLCO1
K 08:40 33 G U17 8+Race: 1STMG2IONA1WTLG1DIOC1STPC1EGGS1STKT1
L 08:59 34 B U17 4+Race: 1SHIR1STKT2BURN1STBD2STAN1STKT1TRGB1
M 09:03 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2NAPB1GBHS1CBHS1HAMB2WTLB2LIND1GBHS2
N 09:07 35 G N18 4X+Race: 1AOTE1OTUM1BURN1CULI1BARA2WHAK2HAMG1
O 09:11 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TEKC1KAPI1CGHS1GLDW1SHGH1WHAK1SAMU1
P 09:25 36 B N18 4+Race: 1HAMB2SCOT1GLDW1TIMB1STPA1STAN1SPTW1LIND1
Q 09:29 37 G U16 4+Race: 1EGGS2BARA1WTLG1QMAR1WKDS2BARA2WMEA1
R 09:33 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCR: NCOG1WEGC1COLU1WLGC1RRGS1EGGS1STMG2
S 09:37    Race: 3TRGG1CRAI1STMG1DIOC1HOWI1MTAL1STMG3
T 09:41 38 B U16 8+Race: 1WTLB1STAN1STKT1SHIR1OBHS1TRGB1
U 09:45 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2KGCA1STPA1SHAK1CBHS1AGSB1TIMB1
V 09:49 39 G U18 4X+Race: 1ROTL1WNHS2BTHC1CRAI1AVSG1RRGS1MTAL1
W 09:53 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2RRGS2STHI1MARN1VILL1WNHS1CGHS1JHAR1
X 09:57    Race: 3ONEW1WTLG1KGCA1NCOG1WLGC1MACL1OGHS1
Y 10:01 40 B U18 2XRace: 1JHAR1WLCO1TAKA1MTAL1JMCG1STLN1TIMB1HLCR1
Z 10:05 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2NAPB1AGSB1STCC1HAUR1CBHS1SJHM1GLDW1MTAS1
A 10:09    Race: 3RONC1STBD1SCOT1KGCA1OBHS2SHIR1STPA1PUKE1
B 10:13 41 G U15 8+Race: 1WNCS1MTAL1DIOC1WTLG1WTLG2
C 10:17 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TAKA1WKDS1STMG1EGGS1BARA1ONSL1
D 10:21 42 B U15 4+Race: 1SCOT1NAPB1CBHS1SPLH1STAN1WTLB2SHIR2SHIR1
E 10:25 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2ONSL2GLDW1SPTW1STBD1SHAK1STAN2TAKA1
F 10:29 43 G U17 2XRace: 1TRGG2GGHS1GLDW1NAPG2NAPG1TWIZ1CRAI1WHGG2
G 10:33 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2GGHS2MLBG1WNGC1WKDS1ONSL1BARA2QMAR1
H 10:37 44 B U17 4X+Race: 1WLCO3STCC1NELB1STPC1GBHS1AGSB1BURN1SHAK1
I 10:41 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SJHM1WLCO1HAMB1SPTW1CHCO1GLDW1MTAL1GBHS2
J 10:45    Race: 3TEAW1CULI1CASH1DUNS1STPA1HAUR1ROSE1
K 10:49 45 G N18 4+Race: 1WLGC1SHGH1CAMB1CRAI1RRGS1RRGS2KAPI1
L 10:53 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TEKC1WLGC2VILL1CGHS2HLCR1COLU1STMW1
M 10:57    Race: 3STMG1QMAR1HOWI1WKDS1WKDS2WLGC3
N 11:01 46 B N18 4X+Race: 1BURN1AGSB2TAKA1SCOT1STPA1STAN1GLDW1LIND1
O 11:05 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SJHM1WNHS1STLN1AGSB1AQUI1MLBB2ONSL1
P 11:09    Race: 3TRGB2SPTW1STPC1STKT1HAMB1SHAK1STPA2SPLH1
Q 11:13 47 G U16 2XRace: 1AOTE1RRGS1WHAK1MARN1TAKA1ONSL1STMW1WHHS1
R 11:17 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E FinalRace: 2JPCR1WMEA1PUKE1HLCR1CAMB2WENT1SHGN1
S 11:21 48 B U16 1XRace: 1HAMB2SPTW1SHIR2TRGB2MACL2GBHS2
T 11:25 1,2->Quarter; 3,4->E Final; 5,6->F FinalRace: 2TAKA2STBN1BTHC2CULI1WENT1ASHB1NELB1
U 11:29    Race: 3CAMP1GLDW3RONC2SJHM1MLBB1CAMP2BURN1JMCG2
V 11:33    Race: 4MTAL1CBHS1STLN2AOTE1PUKE1SPLH1ROSE1
W 11:37 50 B U18 8+Race: 1STBD1STPC1HAMB1CBHS2HAMB2
X 11:41 1,2,3->A FinalRace: 2STKT1SPLH1AGSB1WTLB1MTAL1CHCO2

Thursday, 28th March 2019

This Thursday repechages day sheet is empty.

Friday, 29th March 2019

This Friday repechages day sheet is empty.

Saturday, 30th March 2019

This Saturday repechages day sheet is empty.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.