click a filter below to remove it

Monday, 25th March 2019

This Monday semi-finals day sheet is empty.

Tuesday, 26th March 2019

This Tuesday semi-finals day sheet is empty.

Wednesday, 27th March 2019

This Wednesday semi-finals day sheet is empty.

Thursday, 28th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Semi-final Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
M 10:45 2 G U17 4+Race: 1WLGC2CRAI1WKDS1DIOC1RRGS1WNCS1SHGH1STKV1
N 10:49 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2DIOC2WKDS2SPLH1STMG1CGHS1SCR: CAMB1CGHS2STMG2
Q 11:01 1 B U17 1XRace: 1HTIB1CBHS2SPTW1AQUI1JMCG1SHIR1AGSB1TAKA1
R 11:05 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2HAUR1CBHS1JMCG3SJHM2OBHS1WAKA1BURN1MARS1
S 11:09 3 B U15 2XRace: 1PUKE1MLBB1STPC1TIMB1TIMB2HAUR1SPTW1JMCG2
T 11:13 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2HLCR1TRGB1ONEW1JMCG1SHIR1NELB1TAKA1BTHC1
V 11:21 4 G U15 4X+Race: 1STAN1AVSG1MTAS1DUNS1HAUR1TAKA1HLCR1CRAI1
W 11:25 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2QCHA1AQUI1VILL1WLGC1DIOC1STPC1WNHS1STPC2
Z 11:37 6 G U18 2XRace: 1HAUR1SPLH1STHI1STPC1CRAI1GLDW1ROTL1CROM1
A 11:41 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2ROSE1NCOG1STPC2TRGG1AVSG1IONA1BTHC1OGHS1
B 11:45 7 B U16 4X+Race: 1SHAK1MTAL1WLCO1TIMB1SHIR1WAKA1HAMB3TIMB2
C 11:49 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2WTLB1GBHS1STPA1HAMB1NELB1CBHS1KGCA1TAKA1
F 12:02 8 G U16 1XRace: 1NAPG1HUAN1CRAI1AQUI1HAUR1PUKE1ONEW1IONA1
G 12:06 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2WLGC1STAN1STHI1WENT2BARA1CASH1QMAR1ROSE1
I 12:35 9 B N18 2XRace: 1ONEW2JMCG1TRGB1AQUI1TIMB1CBHS1STPC1TAKA1
J 12:40 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2ONEW1NELB1STLN1AGSB1CAMP1MLBB1HUAN1SCR: STPA1
STKT1
L 12:50 12 G U17 4X+Race: 1WEGC1WTLG1STPC1CAMB1BARA1VILL1WLGC1AVSG1
M 12:55 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2IONA1DUNS1NCOG1WNCS1TIMG1MACL1WNHS1TAKA1
N 13:00 17 B U16 4+Race: 1STKT1STKT2STAN1TIMB1WTLB1OBHS1HOWI1CBHS2
O 13:05 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2STPA1TRGB1SHIR1LIND1CHCO1ONSL1AGSB1OBHS2
R 13:20 20 G N18 2XRace: 1STLN1WHGG1ACGT1CHIL1STAN1WMEA1STKT1SCR: TRGG1
NAPG1
S 13:25 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2WNHS1NCOG1IONA1MTAS1CRAI1WAKA1STHI1STPC1
V 13:38 21 B U17 2XRace: 1CULI1JMCG1JHAR1CBHS1DUNS1MACL1SHIR1SPTW2
W 13:42 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2TAKA1SPTW1WNCS1STAN1WAKA1OBHS1STPC1SJHM1
Z 13:59 22 G U17 1XRace: 1WHGG1NPLG1SHGH1MTAL1STKV1MTAS2HAUR2OGHS1
A 14:03 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2WLGC1SLDG1NGTW1WENT1TIMG1WNGC1TRGG1AQUI1
C 14:16 27 G U16 4X+Race: 1JHAR1CAMB1HAMG1STAN1QMAR1TRGG1TIMG1PUKE1
D 14:20 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2MARN1BARA1WLGC1DUNS1STPC1NCOG1SHGH1VILL1
F 14:28 28 B U16 2XRace: 1ONSL1MLBB1TIMB1NELB1GBHS1NPLB1CBHS1RONC1
G 14:32 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2STPA1CAMB1SJHM1MACL1WAKA1STLN1JMCG1TAKA1
J 14:49 29 G U18 1XRace: 1MTAS1KGCA1SPLH1ASHB1BAYF1STHI1ASHB2WNHS1
K 14:53 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2ONEW1IONA1AVSG1STPC1GLDW1CRAI1WNHS2SLDG1
N 15:05 30 B U18 1XRace: 1OBHS2HAMB1JMCG1HAUR1STPC1KGCA1AGSB1CBHS1
O 15:09 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2STCC1JHAR2SCOT1STPA1OBHS1HTIB1TIMB1SJHM2
P 15:13 31 G U15 2XRace: 1CAMB1WAKA1OTUM1HAUR1STHI1CRAI1TAKA1VILL2
Q 15:17 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2SAMU1STPC2VILL1STPC1DUNS1WEGC1BARA1STAN1
S 15:25 32 B U15 4X+Race: 1SPLH1JMCG1TIMB1HAMB1AGSB1SHIR1TAKA1CHCO2
T 15:29 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2AGSB2KGCA1TRGB1MLBB1HAUR1CHCO1STPC1PUKE1
W 15:41 35 G N18 4X+Race: 1STPC1WNHS1VILL1AVSG1MLBG1MTMA1GGHS1NCOG1
X 15:45 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2QMAR1STLN1DUNS1MTAS1STAN1AQUI1WLGC1CRAI1
Y 15:49 37 G U16 4+Race: 1WMEA1STMG1RRGS1SHGH1CGHS1QMAR1WLGC1CRAI1
Z 15:53 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2WTLG1COLU1DIOC1HAMG1WKDS1WKDS2HOWI1EGGS1
A 15:57 39 G U18 4X+Race: 1STHI1MACL1WNHS1STPC1WNCS1CRAI1BTHC1WLGC1
B 16:01 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2MTAL1VILL1NCOG1ASHB1GLDW1AVSG1KGCA1MARN1
C 16:15 40 B U18 2XRace: 1CBHS1SCOT1HAUR1MACL1SHAK1JMCG1MTAL1STPA1
D 16:19 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2STLN1TIMB1KGCA1OBHS1STPC1STCC1OBHS2AGSB1
G 16:46 43 G U17 2XRace: 1WNHS1HAUR1DUNS1TRGG1VILL1TAKA1MTAL1WHGG1
H 16:50 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2WLGC1AQUI1WEGC1TIMG1BARA1CAMB1STHI1SAMU1
I 16:54 44 B U17 4X+Race: 1STPC1HAUR1GLDW1CBHS1STAN1GBHS1CHCO1CASH1
J 16:58 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2WLCO1SPTW1DUNS1WAKA1WNCS1NELB1STPA1AGSB1
K 17:02 45 G N18 4+Race: 1CRAI1HOWI1COLU1CGHS1STKV1RRGS1HLCR1STMG1
L 17:06 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2CAMB1VILL1WKDS1MLBG1MTAL1RRGS2QMAR1WLGC2
M 17:10 46 B N18 4X+Race: 1SCOT1SHAK1AGSB1TIMB1NELB1STPA1AQUI1STPC1
N 17:14 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2SJHM1TAKA1STKT1TRGB1MLBB1STLN1HAMB1STAN1
Q 17:26 47 G U16 2XRace: 1TIMG1GGHS1TRGG1NCOG1DUNS1BARA1CASH1OTUM1
R 17:30 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2STHI1HOWI1MACL1CHIL1CAMB1STAN1IONA1ROSE1
U 17:42 48 B U16 1XRace: 1RONC2TRGB1STPC1CAMB1GBHS1WAKA1STPA1CAMB2
V 17:46 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2TRGB2RONC1MACL1TRID1SHIR1MARS1TIMB2WNCS1

Friday, 29th March 2019

This Friday semi-finals day sheet is empty.

Saturday, 30th March 2019

This Saturday semi-finals day sheet is empty.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.